Desarrollo – Intermedia

Últimos resultados

8 - 0

Atletico San Andres vs Munic. de Berazategui

22 - 26

Sociedad Hebraica vs Obras Sanitarias

38 - 36

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Almafuerte

0 - 8

Defensores de Glew vs Berisso

24 - 28

Marcos Paz vs Pac General Rodriguez

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
17700497304674032
27601201781235130
375022421181243023
47502218251-331021
57403126138-120117
6731390208-1180115
77304168191-231114
85203126193-672111
97115106247-141006
1071065194-43015
11800875352-277011

Fecha 1

15 - 39(B)

Munic. de Berazategui vs Almafuerte

107 - 0

Los Molinos vs Berisso

69(B) - 12

Atletico San Andres vs Pac General Rodriguez

39(B) - 15

Sociedad Hebraica vs Marcos Paz

26 - 22

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Defensores de Glew

Fecha 2

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Sociedad Hebraica

0 - 76(B)

Marcos Paz vs Atletico San Andres

17 - 36(B)

Pac General Rodriguez vs Los Molinos

33 - 31

Berisso vs Munic. de Berazategui

24(B) - 5

Almafuerte vs Obras Sanitarias

Fecha 3

19 - 12

Obras Sanitarias vs Berisso

55(B) - 15

Munic. de Berazategui vs Pac General Rodriguez

115 - 0

Los Molinos vs Marcos Paz

8 - 0

Atletico San Andres vs Defensores de Glew

34(B) - 17

Sociedad Hebraica vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 4

21 - 13

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Atletico San Andres

0 - 8

Defensores de Glew vs Los Molinos

31 - 42

Marcos Paz vs Munic. de Berazategui

0 - 8

Pac General Rodriguez vs Obras Sanitarias

5 - 27(B)

Berisso vs Almafuerte

Fecha 5

31(B) - 10

Almafuerte vs Pac General Rodriguez

8 - 0

Obras Sanitarias vs Marcos Paz

8 - 0

Munic. de Berazategui vs Defensores de Glew

97(B) - 0

Los Molinos vs Rivadavia de Lobos

55(B) - 31

Atletico San Andres vs Sociedad Hebraica

Fecha 6

0 - 80(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Los Molinos

65(B) - 17

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Munic. de Berazategui

29 - 28

Defensores de Glew vs Obras Sanitarias

5 - 36(B)

Marcos Paz vs Almafuerte

24 - 24

Pac General Rodriguez vs Berisso

Fecha 7

8 - 0

Berisso vs Marcos Paz

8 - 0

Almafuerte vs Defensores de Glew

32 - 51

Obras Sanitarias vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Munic. de Berazategui vs Sociedad Hebraica

54(B) - 13

Los Molinos vs Atletico San Andres

Fecha 8

8 - 0

Atletico San Andres vs Munic. de Berazategui

22 - 26

Sociedad Hebraica vs Obras Sanitarias

38 - 36

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Almafuerte

0 - 8

Defensores de Glew vs Berisso

24 - 28

Marcos Paz vs Pac General Rodriguez

Fecha 9

13:45

Pac General Rodriguez vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

Berisso vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Almafuerte vs Sociedad Hebraica

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Atletico San Andres

13:45

Munic. de Berazategui vs Los Molinos

Fecha 10

13:45

Los Molinos vs Obras Sanitarias

13:45

Atletico San Andres vs Almafuerte

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Berisso

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Pac General Rodriguez

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 11

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Pac General Rodriguez vs Sociedad Hebraica

13:45

Berisso vs Atletico San Andres

13:45

Almafuerte vs Los Molinos

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Munic. de Berazategui

Fecha 12

13:45

Almafuerte vs Munic. de Berazategui

13:45

Berisso vs Los Molinos

13:45

Pac General Rodriguez vs Atletico San Andres

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Sociedad Hebraica

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 13

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

Atletico San Andres vs Marcos Paz

13:45

Los Molinos vs Pac General Rodriguez

13:45

Munic. de Berazategui vs Berisso

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Almafuerte

Fecha 14

13:45

Berisso vs Obras Sanitarias

13:45

Pac General Rodriguez vs Munic. de Berazategui

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Los Molinos

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Atletico San Andres

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Sociedad Hebraica

Fecha 15

13:45

Atletico San Andres vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Los Molinos vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

Munic. de Berazategui vs Marcos Paz

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Pac General Rodriguez

13:45

Almafuerte vs Berisso

Fecha 16

13:45

Pac General Rodriguez vs Almafuerte

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Obras Sanitarias

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Munic. de Berazategui

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Los Molinos

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Atletico San Andres

Fecha 17

13:45

Los Molinos vs Sociedad Hebraica

13:45

Munic. de Berazategui vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

Almafuerte vs Marcos Paz

13:45

Berisso vs Pac General Rodriguez

Fecha 18

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Berisso

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Almafuerte

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Obras Sanitarias

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Munic. de Berazategui

13:45

Atletico San Andres vs Los Molinos

Fecha 19

13:45

Munic. de Berazategui vs Atletico San Andres

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Sociedad Hebraica

13:45

Almafuerte vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Berisso vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

Pac General Rodriguez vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 20

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Pac General Rodriguez

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Berisso

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Almafuerte

13:45

Atletico San Andres vs Obras Sanitarias

13:45

Los Molinos vs Munic. de Berazategui

Fecha 21

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Los Molinos

13:45

Almafuerte vs Atletico San Andres

13:45

Berisso vs Sociedad Hebraica

13:45

Pac General Rodriguez vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Defensores de Glew

Fecha 22

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Marcos Paz

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Pac General Rodriguez

13:45

Atletico San Andres vs Berisso

13:45

Los Molinos vs Almafuerte

13:45

Munic. de Berazategui vs Obras Sanitarias

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com