Desarrollo – Superior

Últimos resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
12020001408182122619099
220141577346231110472
32015058274124158270
4201208620576446559
5201019486515-294248
6201019515572-573348
72010010509558-494246
8208111551504475241
9207013395684-2891534
10202018256847-5912111
112000202121240-1028000

Fecha 1

25 - 28

Munic. de Berazategui vs Almafuerte

78(B) - 7

Los Molinos vs Berisso

50(B) - 20

Atletico San Andres vs Pac General Rodriguez

45(B) - 5

Sociedad Hebraica vs Marcos Paz

23 - 10

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Defensores de Glew

Fecha 2

29 - 32

Defensores de Glew vs Sociedad Hebraica

25 - 42

Marcos Paz vs Atletico San Andres

15 - 40(B)

Pac General Rodriguez vs Los Molinos

12 - 48(B)

Berisso vs Munic. de Berazategui

50(B) - 14

Almafuerte vs Obras Sanitarias

Fecha 3

18 - 19

Obras Sanitarias vs Berisso

24 - 17

Munic. de Berazategui vs Pac General Rodriguez

120(B) - 0

Los Molinos vs Marcos Paz

67(B) - 12

Atletico San Andres vs Defensores de Glew

13 - 33(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 4

34 - 38

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Atletico San Andres

0 - 26(B)

Defensores de Glew vs Los Molinos

10 - 39(B)

Marcos Paz vs Munic. de Berazategui

29 - 21

Pac General Rodriguez vs Obras Sanitarias

21 - 17

Berisso vs Almafuerte

Fecha 5

37 - 37

Almafuerte vs Pac General Rodriguez

43(B) - 12

Obras Sanitarias vs Marcos Paz

25 - 25

Munic. de Berazategui vs Defensores de Glew

103(B) - 0

Los Molinos vs Rivadavia de Lobos

34 - 22

Atletico San Andres vs Sociedad Hebraica

Fecha 6

0 - 42(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Los Molinos

22 - 10

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Munic. de Berazategui

22 - 10

Defensores de Glew vs Obras Sanitarias

24 - 52(B)

Marcos Paz vs Almafuerte

34 - 32

Pac General Rodriguez vs Berisso

Fecha 7

20 - 7

Berisso vs Marcos Paz

55(B) - 25

Almafuerte vs Defensores de Glew

12 - 31(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Rivadavia de Lobos

19 - 15

Munic. de Berazategui vs Sociedad Hebraica

43(B) - 25

Los Molinos vs Atletico San Andres

Fecha 8

8 - 0

Atletico San Andres vs Munic. de Berazategui

50(B) - 8

Sociedad Hebraica vs Obras Sanitarias

34 - 31

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Almafuerte

24 - 21

Defensores de Glew vs Berisso

12 - 41(B)

Marcos Paz vs Pac General Rodriguez

Fecha 9

32 - 17

Pac General Rodriguez vs Defensores de Glew

33 - 31

Berisso vs Rivadavia de Lobos

40(B) - 15

Almafuerte vs Sociedad Hebraica

7 - 50(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Atletico San Andres

27 - 69(B)

Munic. de Berazategui vs Los Molinos

Fecha 10

104(B) - 0

Los Molinos vs Obras Sanitarias

19 - 38(B)

Atletico San Andres vs Almafuerte

28 - 15

Sociedad Hebraica vs Berisso

39 - 26

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Pac General Rodriguez

43(B) - 10

Defensores de Glew vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 11

17 - 85(B)

Marcos Paz vs Rivadavia de Lobos

26 - 23

Pac General Rodriguez vs Sociedad Hebraica

12 - 30

Berisso vs Atletico San Andres

13 - 17

Almafuerte vs Los Molinos

10 - 50(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Munic. de Berazategui

Fecha 12

21 - 12

Almafuerte vs Munic. de Berazategui

5 - 108(B)

Berisso vs Los Molinos

15 - 29

Pac General Rodriguez vs Atletico San Andres

16 - 65(B)

Marcos Paz vs Sociedad Hebraica

26 - 19

Defensores de Glew vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 13

15 - 14

Sociedad Hebraica vs Defensores de Glew

106(B) - 17

Atletico San Andres vs Marcos Paz

66(B) - 14

Los Molinos vs Pac General Rodriguez

3 - 13

Munic. de Berazategui vs Berisso

15 - 46(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Almafuerte

Fecha 14

24 - 12

Berisso vs Obras Sanitarias

32(B) - 15

Pac General Rodriguez vs Munic. de Berazategui

0 - 101(B)

Marcos Paz vs Los Molinos

24 - 17

Defensores de Glew vs Atletico San Andres

15 - 20

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Sociedad Hebraica

Fecha 15

65(B) - 10

Atletico San Andres vs Rivadavia de Lobos

60(B) - 7

Los Molinos vs Defensores de Glew

95(B) - 6

Munic. de Berazategui vs Marcos Paz

15 - 24

Obras Sanitarias vs Pac General Rodriguez

50(B) - 27

Almafuerte vs Berisso

Fecha 16

29 - 36

Pac General Rodriguez vs Almafuerte

12 - 27(B)

Marcos Paz vs Obras Sanitarias

31 - 15

Defensores de Glew vs Munic. de Berazategui

0 - 74(B)

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Los Molinos

20 - 39(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Atletico San Andres

Fecha 17

66(B) - 0

Los Molinos vs Sociedad Hebraica

17 - 20

Munic. de Berazategui vs Rivadavia de Lobos

0 - 35(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Defensores de Glew

83(B) - 0

Almafuerte vs Marcos Paz

10 - 12

Berisso vs Pac General Rodriguez

Fecha 18

14 - 39(B)

Marcos Paz vs Berisso

20 - 43(B)

Defensores de Glew vs Almafuerte

40(B) - 12

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Obras Sanitarias

34 - 22

Sociedad Hebraica vs Munic. de Berazategui

19 - 37(B)

Atletico San Andres vs Los Molinos

Fecha 19

33 - 26

Munic. de Berazategui vs Atletico San Andres

15 - 33(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Sociedad Hebraica

29 - 27

Almafuerte vs Rivadavia de Lobos

28 - 33

Berisso vs Defensores de Glew

47(B) - 10

Pac General Rodriguez vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 20

48(B) - 12

Defensores de Glew vs Pac General Rodriguez

24(B) - 10

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Berisso

22 - 52(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Almafuerte

54(B) - 0

Atletico San Andres vs Obras Sanitarias

93(B) - 24

Los Molinos vs Munic. de Berazategui

Fecha 21

5 - 114(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Los Molinos

31 - 32

Almafuerte vs Atletico San Andres

35 - 36

Berisso vs Sociedad Hebraica

20 - 27

Pac General Rodriguez vs Rivadavia de Lobos

5 - 41(B)

Marcos Paz vs Defensores de Glew

Fecha 22

106(B) - 10

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Marcos Paz

21 - 33

Sociedad Hebraica vs Pac General Rodriguez

77(B) - 12

Atletico San Andres vs Berisso

47(B) - 21

Los Molinos vs Almafuerte

48(B) - 12

Munic. de Berazategui vs Obras Sanitarias

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com