Menores de 15 – Grupo 1 – Zona A

Últimos Resultados

33 - 12

La Plata vs Almafuerte

5 - 29

Porteño vs Universitario de La Plata

7 - 41

San Albano vs Don Bosco

31 - 5

Varela Jr. vs Atletico Chascomus

55 - 7

Atletico y Progreso vs Las Cañas

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
17700282662160028
27700225331920028
3750215967920121
4750216083770020
58503192153390020
67412173126470018
7820686182-960210
88206120216-96008
97205100218-118008
10701652196-144002
11700734243-209000

Fecha 1

15 - 36

Almafuerte vs Don Bosco

62 - 7

Universitario de La Plata vs Atletico Chascomus

8 - 0

La Plata vs Las Cañas

0 - 21

San Albano vs Albatros

12 - 36

Varela Jr. vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 2

10 - 21

Varela Jr. vs Almafuerte

19 - 12

Atletico y Progreso vs San Albano

41 - 10

Albatros vs Porteño

0 - 8

Las Cañas vs Universitario de La Plata

10 - 37

Atletico Chascomus vs Don Bosco

Fecha 3

42 - 10

Almafuerte vs Atletico Chascomus

55 - 0

Don Bosco vs Las Cañas

7 - 33

La Plata vs Albatros

10 - 27

Porteño vs Atletico y Progreso

24 - 0

San Albano vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 4

10 - 15

San Albano vs Almafuerte

48 - 5

Varela Jr. vs Porteño

24 - 15

Atletico y Progreso vs La Plata

0 - 21

Albatros vs Universitario de La Plata

12 - 41

Las Cañas vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 5

51 - 10

Almafuerte vs Las Cañas

24 - 17

Don Bosco vs Albatros

31 - 7

Universitario de La Plata vs Atletico y Progreso

44 - 0

La Plata vs Varela Jr.

5 - 19

Porteño vs San Albano

Fecha 6

22 - 0

Albatros vs Atletico Chascomus

17 - 17

Porteño vs Almafuerte

14 - 38

San Albano vs La Plata

14 - 31

Varela Jr. vs Universitario de La Plata

12 - 39

Atletico y Progreso vs Don Bosco

Fecha 7

5 - 25

Las Cañas vs Albatros

27 - 12

Atletico Chascomus vs Atletico y Progreso

50 - 5

Don Bosco vs Varela Jr.

43 - 0

Universitario de La Plata vs San Albano

15 - 0

La Plata vs Porteño

Fecha 8

33 - 12

La Plata vs Almafuerte

5 - 29

Porteño vs Universitario de La Plata

7 - 41

San Albano vs Don Bosco

31 - 5

Varela Jr. vs Atletico Chascomus

55 - 7

Atletico y Progreso vs Las Cañas

Fecha 9

11:30

Almafuerte vs Albatros

11:30

Las Cañas vs Varela Jr.

11:30

Atletico Chascomus vs San Albano

11:30

Don Bosco vs Porteño

11:30

Universitario de La Plata vs La Plata

Fecha 10

11:30

Universitario de La Plata vs Almafuerte

11:30

La Plata vs Don Bosco

11:30

Porteño vs Atletico Chascomus

11:30

San Albano vs Las Cañas

11:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Albatros

Fecha 11

11:30

Almafuerte vs Atletico y Progreso

11:30

Albatros vs Varela Jr.

11:30

Las Cañas vs Porteño

11:30

Atletico Chascomus vs La Plata

11:30

Don Bosco vs Universitario de La Plata

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com