Menores de 15 – Grupo 1 – Zona Formativa Unica

Últimos Resultados

34 - 5

CUBA C vs La Salle

12 - 29

Los Matreros C vs Atletico San Andres

66 - 0

San Luis C vs Ezeiza

20 - 31

SIC D vs Newman C

38 - 22

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Berisso

29 - 17

Champagnat C vs CASI C

0 - 8

Old Georgian vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

29 - 43

Marcos Paz vs La Plata D

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1119024552322230137
2109015951194760036
399004851093760036
4107033141721420129
596035091813280024
69504236161750222
785034421063360121
89504250261-110020
99405252185670218
1011407309396-870016
119405224379-1550016
1210307244355-1110214
138305162254-920113
1410307169471-3020012
159207130315-185019
16810789619-530004
17900959609-550000

Fecha 1

22 - 20

Champagnat C vs SIC D

39 - 5

Old Georgian vs San Luis C

31 - 43

Marcos Paz vs Los Matreros C

27 - 47

La Plata D vs CUBA C

50 - 12

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Belgrano Athletic C

45 - 7

CASI C vs La Salle

11:30

Berisso vs Atletico San Andres

11:30

Newman C vs Ezeiza

Fecha 2

22 - 33

Ezeiza vs Berisso

22 - 24

Atletico San Andres vs CASI C

5 - 75

La Salle vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

27 - 19

Belgrano Athletic C vs La Plata D

48 - 26

CUBA C vs Marcos Paz

0 - 104

Los Matreros C vs Old Georgian

31 - 24

San Luis C vs Champagnat C

12 - 5

SIC D vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

Fecha 3

17 - 52

Old Georgian vs CUBA C

53 - 31

Marcos Paz vs Belgrano Athletic C

10 - 5

La Plata D vs La Salle

52 - 17

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Atletico San Andres

127 - 0

CASI C vs Ezeiza

0 - 108

Berisso vs Newman C

11:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs San Luis C

80 - 0

Champagnat C vs Los Matreros C

Fecha 4

38 - 19

Newman C vs CASI C

0 - 72

Ezeiza vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

34 - 41

Atletico San Andres vs La Plata D

25 - 12

La Salle vs Marcos Paz

11:30

Belgrano Athletic C vs Old Georgian

15 - 39

CUBA C vs Champagnat C

34 - 22

Los Matreros C vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

31 - 15

San Luis C vs SIC D

Fecha 5

53 - 12

SIC D vs Los Matreros C

19 - 10

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs CUBA C

48 - 26

Champagnat C vs Belgrano Athletic C

11:30

Old Georgian vs La Salle

27 - 17

Marcos Paz vs Atletico San Andres

60 - 0

La Plata D vs Ezeiza

12 - 28

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Newman C

154 - 0

CASI C vs Berisso

Fecha 6

5 - 111

Berisso vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

85 - 0

Newman C vs La Plata D

5 - 27

Ezeiza vs Marcos Paz

17 - 57

Atletico San Andres vs Old Georgian

24 - 39

La Salle vs Champagnat C

53 - 5

Belgrano Athletic C vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

17 - 12

CUBA C vs SIC D

22 - 17

Los Matreros C vs San Luis C

Fecha 7

5 - 19

San Luis C vs CUBA C

19 - 33

SIC D vs Belgrano Athletic C

11:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs La Salle

64 - 12

Champagnat C vs Atletico San Andres

112 - 0

Old Georgian vs Ezeiza

29 - 48

Marcos Paz vs Newman C

11:30

La Plata D vs Berisso

46 - 33

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs CASI C

Fecha 8

50 - 17

CASI C vs La Plata D

29 - 41

Berisso vs Marcos Paz

24 - 19

Newman C vs Old Georgian

32 - 54

Ezeiza vs Champagnat C

55 - 10

Atletico San Andres vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

10 - 47

La Salle vs SIC D

10 - 38

Belgrano Athletic C vs San Luis C

60 - 5

CUBA C vs Los Matreros C

Fecha 9

17 - 41

Los Matreros C vs Belgrano Athletic C

29 - 15

San Luis C vs La Salle

54 - 24

SIC D vs Atletico San Andres

58 - 0

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Ezeiza

5 - 55

Champagnat C vs Newman C

94 - 0

Old Georgian vs Berisso

22 - 40

Marcos Paz vs CASI C

7 - 102

La Plata D vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

Fecha 10

67 - 12

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Marcos Paz

11:30

CASI C vs Old Georgian

0 - 51

Berisso vs Champagnat C

68 - 5

Newman C vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

11:30

Ezeiza vs SIC D

17 - 14

Atletico San Andres vs San Luis C

34 - 24

La Salle vs Los Matreros C

17 - 12

Belgrano Athletic C vs CUBA C

Fecha 11

34 - 5

CUBA C vs La Salle

12 - 29

Los Matreros C vs Atletico San Andres

66 - 0

San Luis C vs Ezeiza

20 - 31

SIC D vs Newman C

38 - 22

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Berisso

29 - 17

Champagnat C vs CASI C

0 - 8

Old Georgian vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

29 - 43

Marcos Paz vs La Plata D

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com