Menores de 15 – Grupo 1 – Desarrollo

Últimos Resultados

29 - 21

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Tigre

79(B) - 5

Arsenal Zarate vs Beromama

26(B) - 0

Atletico Chascomus vs Italiano

19 - 27

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Los Cedros

42(B) - 12

Varela Jr. vs Las Cañas

8 - 0

Porteño vs San Miguel

34(B) - 7

SIC C vs Almafuerte

Menores de 15 - Grupo 1 - Desarrollo

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11212004051162897055
21210024731363379049
31110015041293758048
4129034051232828044
5128044092111985037
611803284242424036
712507174249-752224
810406193219-262119
911407164222-581219
1012408221279-582119
1112309139386-2471013
1211209165419-2541110
1312101169681-612004
1410001046239-193011

 

Fecha 1

25 - 17

Porteño vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

10 - 19

San Miguel vs Atletico Chascomus

7 - 60(B)

Las Cañas vs Arsenal Zarate

0 - 46(B)

Los Cedros vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

0 - 47(B)

Italiano vs Almafuerte

0 - 97(B)

Beromama vs Tigre

51(B) - 0

SIC C vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 2

66(B) - 15

Tigre vs Italiano

58(B) - 0

Almafuerte vs Los Cedros

8 - 0

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Las Cañas

63(B) - 0

Arsenal Zarate vs San Miguel

15 - 5

Atletico Chascomus vs Porteño

10 - 7

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Varela Jr.

5 - 85(B)

Beromama vs SIC C

Fecha 3

17 - 12

Varela Jr. vs Atletico Chascomus

10 - 45(B)

Porteño vs Arsenal Zarate

14 - 53(B)

San Miguel vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

5 - 62(B)

Las Cañas vs Almafuerte

5 - 53(B)

Los Cedros vs Tigre

64(B) - 10

Italiano vs Beromama

36(B) - 8

SIC C vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

Fecha 4

19 - 43(B)

Beromama vs Los Cedros

14:30

Tigre vs Las Cañas

8 - 0

Almafuerte vs San Miguel

17 - 12

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Porteño

15 - 7

Arsenal Zarate vs Varela Jr.

22 - 17

Atletico Chascomus vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

7 - 36(B)

Italiano vs SIC C

Fecha 5

10 - 26

San Miguel vs Varela Jr.

0 - 8

Las Cañas vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

43(B) - 5

Los Cedros vs Atletico Chascomus

12 - 68(B)

Italiano vs Arsenal Zarate

5 - 81(B)

Beromama vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

29(B) - 12

Tigre vs Almafuerte

17 - 39(B)

Porteño vs SIC C

Fecha 6

12 - 24

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Arsenal Zarate

5 - 30(B)

Varela Jr. vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

5 - 29(B)

Porteño vs Almafuerte

22 - 56(B)

San Miguel vs Tigre

0 - 8

Las Cañas vs Beromama

29(B) - 5

Los Cedros vs Italiano

58(B) - 0

SIC C vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 7

27 - 22

Italiano vs Las Cañas

5 - 29(B)

Beromama vs San Miguel

38(B) - 7

Tigre vs Porteño

53(B) - 0

Almafuerte vs Varela Jr.

28(B) - 12

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

21 - 12

Arsenal Zarate vs Atletico Chascomus

41 - 22

Los Cedros vs SIC C

Fecha 8

10 - 29(B)

Atletico Chascomus vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

12 - 40(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Almafuerte

12 - 26

Varela Jr. vs Tigre

8 - 0

Porteño vs Beromama

29 - 25

San Miguel vs Italiano

0 - 8

Las Cañas vs Los Cedros

32(B) - 7

SIC C vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 9

71(B) - 5

Los Cedros vs San Miguel

5 - 57(B)

Italiano vs Porteño

0 - 77(B)

Beromama vs Varela Jr.

58(B) - 5

Tigre vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

34(B) - 0

Almafuerte vs Atletico Chascomus

26(B) - 0

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Arsenal Zarate

0 - 8

Las Cañas vs SIC C

Fecha 10

12 - 38(B)

Arsenal Zarate vs Almafuerte

7 - 10

Atletico Chascomus vs Tigre

72(B) - 7

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Beromama

14:30

Varela Jr. vs Italiano

10 - 17

Porteño vs Los Cedros

8 - 0

San Miguel vs Las Cañas

20 - 32

SIC C vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

Fecha 11

14:30

Las Cañas vs Porteño

14:30

Los Cedros vs Varela Jr.

5 - 29(B)

Italiano vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

5 - 46(B)

Beromama vs Atletico Chascomus

50(B) - 15

Tigre vs Arsenal Zarate

17 - 26

Almafuerte vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

12 - 52(B)

San Miguel vs SIC C

Fecha 12

29 - 21

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Tigre

79(B) - 5

Arsenal Zarate vs Beromama

26(B) - 0

Atletico Chascomus vs Italiano

19 - 27

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Los Cedros

42(B) - 12

Varela Jr. vs Las Cañas

8 - 0

Porteño vs San Miguel

34(B) - 7

SIC C vs Almafuerte

 

Fecha 13

14:30

Almafuerte vs Beromama

14:30

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Italiano

14:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Los Cedros

14:30

Atletico Chascomus vs Las Cañas

14:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs San Miguel

14:30

Varela Jr. vs Porteño

14:30

SIC C vs Tigre

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com