Menores de 15 – Grupo 1 – Formativa A

Últimos Resultados

12 - 40(B)

Belgrano Athletic C vs SIC D

21 - 5

Marcos Paz vs Atletico San Andres

17 - 15

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs CASI C

8 - 8

Champagnat C vs Los Matreros C

Menores de 15 - Grupo 1 - Formativa A

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
13300168551133015
2430110870381114
3421113087432012
42200533122109
53201806713109
642025159-8109
731028493-9015
8410342142-100004
930124983-34013
10400448126-78011

 

 

Fecha 1

17 - 20

Los Matreros C vs Newman C

7 - 71(B)

Atletico San Andres vs CUBA C

12 - 38(B)

Belgrano Athletic C vs Champagnat C

36(B) - 15

Marcos Paz vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

Fecha 2

22 - 26

Marcos Paz vs SIC D

19(B) - 0

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Belgrano Athletic C

50(B) - 22

Champagnat C vs Atletico San Andres

42(B) - 24

CUBA C vs CASI C

Fecha 3

14 - 33(B)

SIC D vs Newman C

24 - 55(B)

Los Matreros C vs CUBA C

45 - 34

CASI C vs Champagnat C

8 - 0

Atletico San Andres vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

24 - 29

Belgrano Athletic C vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 4

12 - 40(B)

Belgrano Athletic C vs SIC D

21 - 5

Marcos Paz vs Atletico San Andres

17 - 15

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs CASI C

8 - 8

Champagnat C vs Los Matreros C

Fecha 5

14:30

Newman C vs CUBA C

14:30

Los Matreros C vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

14:30

CASI C vs Marcos Paz

14:30

Atletico San Andres vs Belgrano Athletic C

Fecha 6

14:30

Atletico San Andres vs SIC D

14:30

Belgrano Athletic C vs CASI C

14:30

Marcos Paz vs Los Matreros C

14:30

Champagnat C vs Newman C

Fecha 7

14:30

SIC D vs CUBA C

14:30

Newman C vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

14:30

Los Matreros C vs Belgrano Athletic C

14:30

CASI C vs Atletico San Andres

Fecha 8

14:30

CASI C vs SIC D

14:30

Atletico San Andres vs Los Matreros C

14:30

Marcos Paz vs Newman C

14:30

Champagnat C vs CUBA C

Fecha 9

14:30

SIC D vs Champagnat C

14:30

CUBA C vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

14:30

Newman C vs Belgrano Athletic C

14:30

Los Matreros C vs CASI C

Fecha 10

14:30

Los Matreros C vs SIC D

14:30

Atletico San Andres vs Newman C

14:30

Marcos Paz vs CUBA C

14:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Champagnat C

Fecha 11

14:30

SIC D vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

14:30

Champagnat C vs Marcos Paz

14:30

CUBA C vs Belgrano Athletic C

14:30

Newman C vs CASI C

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com