Menores de 15 – Grupo 2 – Desarrollo B

Últimos Resultados

29 - 28

San Martin B vs Daom B

67(B) - 21

San Fernando B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

14:30

Hurling B vs Manuel Belgrano B

12 - 21

Lanus B vs San Albano B

21 - 41(B)

Argentino B vs Curupayti B

33(B) - 5

Centro Naval B vs Virreyes B

17 - 37(B)

Don Bosco B vs Banco Nacion B

Menores de 15 - Grupo 2 - Desarrollo B

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
14400165331324020
2540115482722119
35401201123781017
45401142114281017
5531113979601015
65302149118312014
75203137114232111
8520318618062111
942021279928109
105113105165-60107
115104105146-41015
12510480156-76015
135104107241-134105
14510471218-147105

 

 

Fecha 1

10 - 64(B)

Don Bosco B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

34 - 19

San Martin B vs Manuel Belgrano B

48(B) - 22

San Fernando B vs San Albano B

29(B) - 12

Hurling B vs Curupayti B

50(B) - 5

Lanus B vs Virreyes B

22 - 38

Argentino B vs Centro Naval B

24 - 25

Banco Nacion B vs Daom B

Fecha 2

17 - 31

Centro Naval B vs Lanus B

14 - 38(B)

Virreyes B vs Hurling B

36 - 33

Curupayti B vs San Fernando B

31 - 36

San Albano B vs San Martin B

28 - 24

Manuel Belgrano B vs Don Bosco B

10 - 39(B)

G y E de Ituzaingo B vs Daom B

38(B) - 12

Argentino B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 3

41(B) - 7

Daom B vs Manuel Belgrano B

29 - 19

Don Bosco B vs San Albano B

31 - 45

San Martin B vs Curupayti B

26 - 47(B)

San Fernando B vs Virreyes B

48(B) - 7

Hurling B vs Centro Naval B

24 - 24

Lanus B vs Argentino B

52(B) - 12

Banco Nacion B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

Fecha 4

0 - 50(B)

Argentino B vs Hurling B

54(B) - 12

Centro Naval B vs San Fernando B

0 - 71(B)

Virreyes B vs San Martin B

8 - 0

Curupayti B vs Don Bosco B

12 - 21

San Albano B vs Daom B

73(B) - 0

Manuel Belgrano B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

22 - 12

Lanus B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 5

29 - 28

San Martin B vs Daom B

67(B) - 21

San Fernando B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

14:30

Hurling B vs Manuel Belgrano B

12 - 21

Lanus B vs San Albano B

21 - 41(B)

Argentino B vs Curupayti B

33(B) - 5

Centro Naval B vs Virreyes B

17 - 37(B)

Don Bosco B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 6

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo B vs San Albano B

14:30

Daom B vs Curupayti B

14:30

Don Bosco B vs Virreyes B

14:30

San Martin B vs Centro Naval B

14:30

San Fernando B vs Argentino B

14:30

Hurling B vs Lanus B

14:30

Banco Nacion B vs Manuel Belgrano B

Fecha 7

14:30

Lanus B vs San Fernando B

14:30

Argentino B vs San Martin B

14:30

Centro Naval B vs Don Bosco B

14:30

Virreyes B vs Daom B

14:30

Curupayti B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

14:30

San Albano B vs Manuel Belgrano B

14:30

Hurling B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 8

14:30

Manuel Belgrano B vs Curupayti B

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo B vs Virreyes B

14:30

Daom B vs Centro Naval B

14:30

Don Bosco B vs Argentino B

14:30

San Martin B vs Lanus B

14:30

San Fernando B vs Hurling B

14:30

Banco Nacion B vs San Albano B

Fecha 9

14:30

Hurling B vs San Martin B

14:30

Lanus B vs Don Bosco B

14:30

Argentino B vs Daom B

14:30

Centro Naval B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

14:30

Virreyes B vs Manuel Belgrano B

14:30

Curupayti B vs San Albano B

14:30

San Fernando B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 10

14:30

San Albano B vs Virreyes B

14:30

Manuel Belgrano B vs Centro Naval B

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo B vs Argentino B

14:30

Daom B vs Lanus B

14:30

Don Bosco B vs Hurling B

14:30

San Martin B vs San Fernando B

14:30

Banco Nacion B vs Curupayti B

Fecha 11

14:30

San Fernando B vs Don Bosco B

14:30

Hurling B vs Daom B

14:30

Lanus B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

14:30

Argentino B vs Manuel Belgrano B

14:30

Centro Naval B vs San Albano B

14:30

Virreyes B vs Curupayti B

14:30

San Martin B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 12

14:30

Curupayti B vs Centro Naval B

14:30

San Albano B vs Argentino B

14:30

Manuel Belgrano B vs Lanus B

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo B vs Hurling B

14:30

Daom B vs San Fernando B

14:30

Don Bosco B vs San Martin B

14:30

Banco Nacion B vs Virreyes B

 

Fecha 13

14:30

Virreyes A vs Argentino A

14:30

Curupayti A vs Lanus A

14:30

San Albano A vs Hurling A

14:30

Manuel Belgrano A vs San Fernando A

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs San Martin A

14:30

Daom A vs Don Bosco A

14:30

Banco Nacion A vs Centro Naval A

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com