Menores de 16 – Grupo 1 – Zona A

Últimos resultados

94 - 19

Centro Naval vs Virreyes

7 - 50

Lanus vs St. Brendans

5 - 48

El Retiro vs Banco Nacion

14 - 17

Varela Jr. vs Los Cedros

32 - 19

San Carlos vs G y E de Ituzaingo

24 - 22

Italiano vs Areco

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
18800446673790032
28701345852600028
386113811252560127
485032721361360222
58413214182320119
68413147156-90018
78404190291-1010016
88206135303-168019
98206103264-161008
10820698279-181008
11810794368-274037
12811690259-169006

Fecha 1

5 - 51

Virreyes vs Banco Nacion

77 - 0

St. Brendans vs Los Cedros

50 - 0

Centro Naval vs G y E de Ituzaingo

0 - 55

Lanus vs Areco

19 - 22

El Retiro vs Italiano

17 - 34

Varela Jr. vs San Carlos

Fecha 2

17 - 33

Varela Jr. vs Virreyes

46 - 7

San Carlos vs El Retiro

47 - 14

Italiano vs Lanus

27 - 29

Areco vs Centro Naval

7 - 42

G y E de Ituzaingo vs St. Brendans

5 - 55

Los Cedros vs Banco Nacion

Fecha 3

31 - 19

Virreyes vs Los Cedros

50 - 0

Banco Nacion vs G y E de Ituzaingo

45 - 34

St. Brendans vs Areco

19 - 19

Centro Naval vs Italiano

12 - 12

Lanus vs San Carlos

29 - 36

El Retiro vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 4

29 - 17

El Retiro vs Virreyes

31 - 19

Varela Jr. vs Lanus

33 - 31

San Carlos vs Centro Naval

0 - 22

Italiano vs St. Brendans

36 - 12

Areco vs Banco Nacion

19 - 7

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Los Cedros

Fecha 5

36 - 5

Banco Nacion vs Italiano

36 - 14

St. Brendans vs San Carlos

47 - 10

Centro Naval vs Varela Jr.

7 - 0

Lanus vs El Retiro

49 - 32

Virreyes vs G y E de Ituzaingo

14 - 44

Los Cedros vs Areco

Fecha 6

20 - 5

Italiano vs Los Cedros

24 - 7

Areco vs G y E de Ituzaingo

19 - 31

Lanus vs Virreyes

5 - 78

El Retiro vs Centro Naval

5 - 60

Varela Jr. vs St. Brendans

24 - 29

San Carlos vs Banco Nacion

Fecha 7

5 - 30

Virreyes vs Areco

19 - 10

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Italiano

31 - 19

Los Cedros vs San Carlos

64 - 5

Banco Nacion vs Varela Jr.

114 - 0

St. Brendans vs El Retiro

33 - 12

Centro Naval vs Lanus

Fecha 8

94 - 19

Centro Naval vs Virreyes

7 - 50

Lanus vs St. Brendans

5 - 48

El Retiro vs Banco Nacion

14 - 17

Varela Jr. vs Los Cedros

32 - 19

San Carlos vs G y E de Ituzaingo

24 - 22

Italiano vs Areco

Fecha 9

11:30

Virreyes vs Italiano

11:30

Areco vs San Carlos

11:30

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Varela Jr.

11:30

Los Cedros vs El Retiro

11:30

Banco Nacion vs Lanus

11:30

St. Brendans vs Centro Naval

Fecha 10

11:30

St. Brendans vs Virreyes

11:30

Centro Naval vs Banco Nacion

11:30

Lanus vs Los Cedros

11:30

El Retiro vs G y E de Ituzaingo

11:30

Varela Jr. vs Areco

11:30

San Carlos vs Italiano

Fecha 11

11:30

Virreyes vs San Carlos

11:30

Italiano vs Varela Jr.

11:30

Areco vs El Retiro

11:30

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Lanus

11:30

Los Cedros vs Centro Naval

11:30

Banco Nacion vs St. Brendans

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com