Menores de 16 – Grupo 1 – Zona B

Últimos resultados

77 - 5

Pueyrredon vs Liceo Militar

5 - 50

Porteño vs Old Georgian

12 - 42

San Marcos vs Argentino

0 - 77

Vicente Lopez vs Don Bosco

45 - 15

Universitario de La Plata vs Las Cañas

23 - 12

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Del Sur Rugby

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
18800570685020032
288003981132850032
387012991361630028
46501347532940121
58305151157-60214
67304213195180113
78305102319-2170012
87205145207-62019
98206104279-175008
108206135356-221008
11820698498-400008
128107120301-181026

Fecha 1

17 - 45

Liceo Militar vs Argentino

27 - 31

Old Georgian vs Don Bosco

83 - 27

Pueyrredon vs Las Cañas

14 - 29

Porteño vs Del Sur Rugby

17 - 7

San Marcos vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

17 - 57

Vicente Lopez vs Universitario de La Plata

Fecha 2

28 - 10

Vicente Lopez vs Liceo Militar

43 - 10

Universitario de La Plata vs San Marcos

57 - 19

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Porteño

5 - 29

Del Sur Rugby vs Pueyrredon

12 - 73

Las Cañas vs Old Georgian

56 - 15

Don Bosco vs Argentino

Fecha 3

5 - 65

Liceo Militar vs Don Bosco

8 - 0

Argentino vs Las Cañas

7 - 5

Old Georgian vs Del Sur Rugby

63 - 19

Pueyrredon vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

17 - 12

Porteño vs Universitario de La Plata

33 - 5

San Marcos vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 4

20 - 17

San Marcos vs Liceo Militar

29 - 15

Vicente Lopez vs Porteño

0 - 43

Universitario de La Plata vs Pueyrredon

11:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Old Georgian

12 - 17

Del Sur Rugby vs Argentino

17 - 52

Las Cañas vs Don Bosco

Fecha 5

22 - 27

Liceo Militar vs Las Cañas

40 - 10

Don Bosco vs Del Sur Rugby

34 - 5

Argentino vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

11:30

Old Georgian vs Universitario de La Plata

113 - 12

Pueyrredon vs Vicente Lopez

24 - 10

Porteño vs San Marcos

Fecha 6

10 - 35

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Don Bosco

49 - 10

Del Sur Rugby vs Las Cañas

10 - 27

Porteño vs Liceo Militar

0 - 97

San Marcos vs Pueyrredon

0 - 106

Vicente Lopez vs Old Georgian

27 - 51

Universitario de La Plata vs Argentino

Fecha 7

17 - 29

Liceo Militar vs Del Sur Rugby

27 - 24

Las Cañas vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

42 - 29

Don Bosco vs Universitario de La Plata

87 - 7

Argentino vs Vicente Lopez

84 - 0

Old Georgian vs San Marcos

65 - 0

Pueyrredon vs Porteño

Fecha 8

77 - 5

Pueyrredon vs Liceo Militar

5 - 50

Porteño vs Old Georgian

12 - 42

San Marcos vs Argentino

0 - 77

Vicente Lopez vs Don Bosco

45 - 15

Universitario de La Plata vs Las Cañas

23 - 12

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 9

11:30

Liceo Militar vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

11:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Universitario de La Plata

11:30

Las Cañas vs Vicente Lopez

11:30

Don Bosco vs San Marcos

11:30

Argentino vs Porteño

11:30

Old Georgian vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 10

11:30

Old Georgian vs Liceo Militar

11:30

Pueyrredon vs Argentino

11:30

Porteño vs Don Bosco

11:30

San Marcos vs Las Cañas

11:30

Vicente Lopez vs Del Sur Rugby

11:30

Universitario de La Plata vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

Fecha 11

11:30

Liceo Militar vs Universitario de La Plata

11:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Vicente Lopez

11:30

Del Sur Rugby vs San Marcos

11:30

Las Cañas vs Porteño

11:30

Don Bosco vs Pueyrredon

11:30

Argentino vs Old Georgian

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com