Menores de 16 – Grupo 1 – Desarrollo 

Últimos Resultados

00:00

Los Cedros vs La Salle

33 - 19

Atletico Chascomus vs San Marcos

33 - 31

Liceo Militar vs Lujan

31 - 26

Varela Jr. vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

49(B) - 10

Lanus vs Porteño

60(B) - 0

La Plata C vs Almafuerte

Menores de 16 - Grupo 1 - Desarrollo

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1119023341621723140
2117043041431616438
3128133782531252238
411803259180792135
5107032761541224234
611614321224974131
711605283233503229
811605235210251227
910406282249332321
1010208199286-871312
119207197262-652111
12920790240-150109
131000105567-562000

 

 

Fecha 1

10 - 12

Lanus vs Liceo Militar

32(B) - 10

Porteño vs Atletico Chascomus

22 - 5

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Los Cedros

17 - 14

Lujan vs Vicente Lopez

72(B) - 0

San Marcos vs Almafuerte

31 - 20

La Plata C vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 2

0 - 60(B)

Almafuerte vs Lujan

34(B) - 17

Vicente Lopez vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

31(B) - 12

Los Cedros vs Porteño

17 - 15

Atletico Chascomus vs Lanus

12 - 17

Liceo Militar vs Varela Jr.

7 - 24

La Salle vs La Plata C

Fecha 3

26 - 27

Varela Jr. vs Atletico Chascomus

15 - 22

Lanus vs Los Cedros

29 - 31

Porteño vs Vicente Lopez

64(B) - 0

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Almafuerte

34(B) - 14

San Marcos vs La Salle

15 - 20

La Plata C vs Liceo Militar

Fecha 4

29(B) - 12

La Salle vs Lujan

5 - 73(B)

Almafuerte vs Porteño

19 - 45(B)

Vicente Lopez vs Lanus

26(B) - 7

Los Cedros vs Varela Jr.

24 - 15

Atletico Chascomus vs Liceo Militar

24 - 24

San Marcos vs La Plata C

Fecha 6

24 - 26

Liceo Militar vs Los Cedros

24 - 17

Varela Jr. vs Vicente Lopez

48(B) - 0

Lanus vs Almafuerte

48(B) - 7

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs La Salle

32 - 25

Lujan vs San Marcos

41 - 38

La Plata C vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 7

19 - 35

San Marcos vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

00:00

La Salle vs Porteño

0 - 40(B)

Almafuerte vs Varela Jr.

19 - 29

Vicente Lopez vs Liceo Militar

8 - 0

Los Cedros vs Atletico Chascomus

36 - 43

Lujan vs La Plata C

Fecha 8

22 - 12

Atletico Chascomus vs Vicente Lopez

48(B) - 0

Liceo Militar vs Almafuerte

8 - 0

Lanus vs La Salle

10 - 34(B)

Porteño vs San Marcos

24 - 12

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Lujan

31 - 26

La Plata C vs Los Cedros

Fecha 9

00:00

Lujan vs Porteño

17 - 33(B)

San Marcos vs Lanus

0 - 42(B)

La Salle vs Varela Jr.

0 - 38(B)

Almafuerte vs Atletico Chascomus

19 - 51(B)

Vicente Lopez vs Los Cedros

29 - 27

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs La Plata C

Fecha 10

64(B) - 0

Los Cedros vs Almafuerte

17 - 7

Liceo Militar vs La Salle

21 - 27

Varela Jr. vs San Marcos

45(B) - 22

Lanus vs Lujan

0 - 20(B)

Porteño vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

26 - 12

La Plata C vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 11

14 - 7

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Lanus

48(B) - 19

Lujan vs Varela Jr.

26(B) - 5

San Marcos vs Liceo Militar

0 - 33(B)

La Salle vs Atletico Chascomus

00:00

Almafuerte vs Vicente Lopez

12 - 46(B)

Porteño vs La Plata C

Fecha 12

00:00

Los Cedros vs La Salle

33 - 19

Atletico Chascomus vs San Marcos

33 - 31

Liceo Militar vs Lujan

31 - 26

Varela Jr. vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

49(B) - 10

Lanus vs Porteño

60(B) - 0

La Plata C vs Almafuerte

Fecha 5

19 - 36(B)

Porteño vs Varela Jr.

35 - 20

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Liceo Militar

12 - 17

Lujan vs Atletico Chascomus

24 - 17

San Marcos vs Los Cedros

26 - 22

La Salle vs Vicente Lopez

29(B) - 10

Lanus vs La Plata C

Fecha 13

00:00

Almafuerte vs La Salle

00:00

Vicente Lopez vs San Marcos

00:00

Los Cedros vs Lujan

00:00

Atletico Chascomus vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

00:00

Liceo Militar vs Porteño

00:00

Varela Jr. vs Lanus

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com