Menores de 16 – Grupo 1 – Ganadores

Últimos resultados

33(B) - 5

Areco vs Italiano

5 - 31(B)

Banco Nacion vs St. Brendans

26 - 46(B)

Argentino vs Centro Naval

7 - 70(B)

Virreyes vs Pueyrredon

19 - 54(B)

Univeritario de la Plata vs Old Georgian

31 - 22

San Carlos vs Las Cañas

12 - 17

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Del Sur Rugby


Menores de 16 - Grupo 1 - Ganadores

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
15500354343205025
25401181441374121
34400234332014020
44400204431614020
55401156132241017
6421113579562113
7521280144-640010
85203148217-69109
9420258118-60008
10510492124-32127
11510460115-55015
12510469214-145015
13500551273-222000
14500526278-252000

Fecha 1

70(B) - 0

Pueyrredon vs Las Cañas

24 - 24

Centro Naval vs San Carlos

66(B) - 0

St. Brendans vs Univeritario de la Plata

27(B) - 0

Italiano vs Virreyes

17 - 36(B)

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Argentino

26 - 27

Areco vs Banco Nacion

14 - 51(B)

Del Sur Rugby vs Old Georgian

Fecha 2

31 - 17

Banco Nacion vs G y E de Ituzaingo

35 - 33

Argentino vs Italiano

7 - 81(B)

Virreyes vs St. Brendans

24 - 20

Univeritario de la Plata vs Centro Naval

7 - 34(B)

San Carlos vs Pueyrredon

5 - 45(B)

Las Canas vs Old Georgian

43(B) - 5

Areco vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 3

54(B) - 5

Old Georgian vs San Carlos

60(B) - 19

Pueyrredon vs Univeritario de la Plata

45(B) - 5

Centro Naval vs Virreyes

71(B) - 10

St. Brendans vs Argentino

17 - 43(B)

Italiano vs Banco Nacion

0 - 24(B)

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Areco

22 - 12

Del Sur Rugby vs Las Cañas

Fecha 4

33(B) - 5

Areco vs Italiano

5 - 31(B)

Banco Nacion vs St. Brendans

26 - 46(B)

Argentino vs Centro Naval

7 - 70(B)

Virreyes vs Pueyrredon

19 - 54(B)

Univeritario de la Plata vs Old Georgian

31 - 22

San Carlos vs Las Cañas

12 - 17

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Del Sur Rugby

 

Fecha 6

00:00

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

105(B) - 12

St. Brendans vs Las Cañas

10 - 13

Italiano vs San Carlos

14 - 7

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Univeritario de la Plata

55(B) - 7

Areco vs Virreyes

50 - 41

Banco Nacion vs Argentino

Fecha 7

00:00

Las Cañas vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

Old Georgian vs Virreyes

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Argentino

00:00

Centro Naval vs Banco Nacion

00:00

St. Brendans vs Areco

00:00

Italiano vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs San Carlos

Fecha 8

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs St. Brendans

00:00

Areco vs Centro Naval

00:00

Banco Nacion vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Argentino vs Old Georgian

00:00

Virreyes vs Las Cañas

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs San Carlos

00:00

Italiano vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 9

00:00

San Carlos vs Virreyes

00:00

Las Cañas vs Argentino

00:00

Old Georgian vs Banco Nacion

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Areco

00:00

Centro Naval vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

St. Brendans vs Italiano

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Univeritario de la Plata

Fecha 10

00:00

Italiano vs Centro Naval

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Areco vs Old Georgian

00:00

Banco Nacion vs Las Cañas

00:00

Argentino vs San Carlos

00:00

Virreyes vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

St. Brendans vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 11

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Argentino

00:00

San Carlos vs Banco Nacion

00:00

Las Cañas vs Areco

00:00

Old Georgian vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Italiano

00:00

Centro Naval vs St. Brendans

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Virreyes

Fecha 12

00:00

St. Brendans vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Italiano vs Old Georgian

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Las Cañas

00:00

Areco vs San Carlos

00:00

Banco Nacion vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

Argentino vs Virreyes

00:00

Centro Naval vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 12

00:00

Virreyes vs Banco Nacion

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Areco

00:00

San Carlos vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Las Cañas vs Italiano

00:00

Old Georgian vs St. Brendans

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Centro Naval

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Argentino

Fecha 13

00:00

Argentino vs Areco

00:00

Virreyes vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Italiano

00:00

San Carlos vs St. Brendans

00:00

Las Cañas vs Centro Naval

00:00

Old Georgian vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Banco Nacion

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com