Menores de 17 – Grupo 1 – Nivel 1 – Zona A

Últimos resultados

55 - 5

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Delta

7 - 47

SITAS vs St. Brendans

24 - 36

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Los Cedros

15 - 20

Vicente Lopez vs San Fernando

45 - 19

El Retiro vs Arsenal Zarate

19 - 51

Virreyes vs Areco

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
18800495584370032
28800423763470032
38602270202680024
48602217192250024
58503309224850020
68413200210-100119
78404198184140117
88314209173360216
98206202272-70019
108107103398-295004
118008148389-241022
12800865461-396011

Fecha 1

50 - 12

Delta vs Los Cedros

50 - 22

St. Brendans vs San Fernando

99 - 14

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Arsenal Zarate

21 - 15

SITAS vs Areco

7 - 52

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Virreyes

12 - 38

Vicente Lopez vs El Retiro

Fecha 2

5 - 69

Vicente Lopez vs Delta

57 - 15

El Retiro vs G y E de Ituzaingo

28 - 38

Virreyes vs SITAS

19 - 31

Areco vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

7 - 67

Arsenal Zarate vs St. Brendans

71 - 7

San Fernando vs Los Cedros

Fecha 3

41 - 17

Delta vs San Fernando

38 - 17

Los Cedros vs Arsenal Zarate

47 - 21

St. Brendans vs Areco

60 - 5

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Virreyes

26 - 25

SITAS vs El Retiro

38 - 28

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 4

19 - 48

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Delta

5 - 38

Vicente Lopez vs SITAS

3 - 26

El Retiro vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

19 - 24

Virreyes vs St. Brendans

12 - 7

Areco vs Los Cedros

19 - 43

Arsenal Zarate vs San Fernando

Fecha 5

43 - 40

Delta vs Arsenal Zarate

25 - 15

San Fernando vs Areco

39 - 31

Los Cedros vs Virreyes

27 - 0

St. Brendans vs El Retiro

114 - 0

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Vicente Lopez

39 - 0

SITAS vs G y E de Ituzaingo

Fecha 6

19 - 29

Virreyes vs San Fernando

25 - 8

Areco vs Arsenal Zarate

36 - 27

SITAS vs Delta

0 - 65

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

0 - 88

Vicente Lopez vs St. Brendans

5 - 5

El Retiro vs Los Cedros

Fecha 7

24 - 29

Arsenal Zarate vs Virreyes

43 - 36

San Fernando vs El Retiro

56 - 0

Los Cedros vs Vicente Lopez

73 - 0

St. Brendans vs G y E de Ituzaingo

45 - 12

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs SITAS

26 - 40

Delta vs Areco

Fecha 8

55 - 5

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Delta

7 - 47

SITAS vs St. Brendans

24 - 36

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Los Cedros

15 - 20

Vicente Lopez vs San Fernando

45 - 19

El Retiro vs Arsenal Zarate

19 - 51

Virreyes vs Areco

Fecha 9

14:30

Delta vs Virreyes

14:30

Areco vs El Retiro

14:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Vicente Lopez

14:30

San Fernando vs G y E de Ituzaingo

14:30

Los Cedros vs SITAS

14:30

St. Brendans vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

Fecha 10

14:30

St. Brendans vs Delta

14:30

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Los Cedros

14:30

SITAS vs San Fernando

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Arsenal Zarate

14:30

Vicente Lopez vs Areco

14:30

El Retiro vs Virreyes

Fecha 11

14:30

Delta vs El Retiro

14:30

Virreyes vs Vicente Lopez

14:30

Areco vs G y E de Ituzaingo

14:30

Arsenal Zarate vs SITAS

14:30

San Fernando vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

14:30

Los Cedros vs St. Brendans

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com