Menores de 17 – Grupo 1 – Nivel 2 – Zona Unica

Últimos resultados

31 - 13

Vicentinos vs San Miguel

15 - 14

Lujan vs SIC C

39 - 5

Albatros vs Los Pinos

14:30

Floresta vs Argentino

22 - 43

Porteño vs San Patricio

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
18800433473860032
27601303822210125
385033341272070121
46501361852760020
58503287263240020
67304198223-250113
76303210139710012
8720571357-286008
9710697315-218026
107106109361-252015
11600657460-403011

Fecha 1

93 - 0

Argentino vs San Miguel

47 - 17

San Patricio vs SIC C

39 - 14

Porteño vs Los Pinos

71 - 5

Vicentinos vs Albatros

58 - 0

Lujan vs Beromama

Fecha 2

56 - 0

Lujan vs Argentino

10 - 50

Beromama vs Vicentinos

39 - 43

Albatros vs Porteño

59 - 14

Los Pinos vs Floresta

82 - 7

SIC C vs San Miguel

Fecha 3

7 - 27

Argentino vs SIC C

93 - 0

San Patricio vs Los Pinos

17 - 62

Floresta vs Albatros

57 - 10

Porteño vs Beromama

7 - 25

Vicentinos vs Lujan

Fecha 4

27 - 17

Vicentinos vs Argentino

77 - 10

Lujan vs Porteño

17 - 14

Beromama vs Floresta

5 - 17

Albatros vs San Patricio

21 - 26

Los Pinos vs San Miguel

Fecha 5

97 - 0

SIC C vs Los Pinos

26 - 29

San Miguel vs Albatros

65 - 7

San Patricio vs Beromama

0 - 148

Floresta vs Lujan

29 - 28

Porteño vs Vicentinos

Fecha 6

19 - 44

Albatros vs SIC C

19 - 40

Porteño vs Argentino

106 - 0

Vicentinos vs Floresta

17 - 10

Lujan vs San Patricio

22 - 19

Beromama vs San Miguel

Fecha 7

53 - 10

Argentino vs Los Pinos

94 - 5

SIC C vs Beromama

6 - 37

San Miguel vs Lujan

28 - 14

San Patricio vs Vicentinos

12 - 68

Floresta vs Porteño

Fecha 8

31 - 13

Vicentinos vs San Miguel

15 - 14

Lujan vs SIC C

39 - 5

Albatros vs Los Pinos

14:30

Floresta vs Argentino

22 - 43

Porteño vs San Patricio

Fecha 9

14:30

Argentino vs Albatros

14:30

Los Pinos vs Beromama

14:30

SIC C vs Vicentinos

14:30

San Miguel vs Porteño

14:30

San Patricio vs Floresta

Fecha 10

14:30

San Patricio vs Argentino

14:30

Floresta vs San Miguel

14:30

Porteño vs SIC C

14:30

Lujan vs Los Pinos

14:30

Beromama vs Albatros

Fecha 11

14:30

Argentino vs Beromama

14:30

Albatros vs Lujan

14:30

Los Pinos vs Vicentinos

14:30

SIC C vs Floresta

14:30

San Miguel vs San Patricio

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com