Menores de 17 – Grupo 1– Nivel 1 –  Ganadores

Últimos Resultados

12 - 50(B)

Delta vs Pueyrredon

26(B) - 7

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Areco

54(B) - 21

San Fernando vs Lanus

00:00

Atletico Chascomus vs San Marcos

27 - 17

Las Cañas vs St Brendan's

26 - 12

El Retiro vs Del Sur Rugby

Menores de 17 - Grupo 1 - Nivel 1 - Ganadores

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11010004591722878048
21110013921302626147
3119023171321855142
410604277191864129
510505262230321324
610505285311-263124
710415234303-691221
810406274354-803019
99306173230-571013
1011209190323-1331211
1111218207506-2990010
12111010156344-188037

 

 

Fecha 1

17 - 12

Delta vs El Retiro

10 - 20

Del Sur Rugby vs Las Cañas

45(B) - 25

St Brendan’s vs Atletico Chascomus

19 - 32(B)

San Marcos vs San Fernando

12 - 59(B)

Lanus vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

16 - 19

Areco vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 2

38(B) - 12

Areco vs Delta

78(B) - 5

Pueyrredon vs Lanus

57(B) - 19

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs San Marcos

30 - 12

San Fernando vs St Brendan's

26(B) - 0

Atletico Chascomus vs Del Sur Rugby

28(B) - 5

Las Cañas vs El Retiro

Fecha 3

30 - 25

Delta vs Las Cañas

17 - 20

El Retiro vs Atletico Chascomus

34 - 27

Del Sur Rugby vs San Fernando

00:00

St Brendan’s vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

17 - 36(B)

San Marcos vs Pueyrredon

0 - 22(B)

Lanus vs Areco

Fecha 4

29 - 29

Lanus vs Delta

62(B) - 5

Areco vs San Marcos

47(B) - 10

Pueyrredon vs St Brendan's

40(B) - 17

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Del Sur Rugby

48(B) - 17

San Fernando vs El Retiro

18 - 15

Atletico Chascomus vs Las Cañas

Fecha 5

00:00

Delta vs Atletico Chascomus

00:00

Las Cañas vs San Fernando

17 - 50(B)

El Retiro vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

0 - 31(B)

Del Sur Rugby vs Pueyrredon

7 - 12

St Brendan’s vs Areco

52(B) - 10

San Marcos vs Lanus

Fecha 6

31 - 29

San Marcos vs Delta

0 - 57(B)

Lanus vs St Brendan's

50(B) - 7

Areco vs Del Sur Rugby

52(B) - 10

Pueyrredon vs El Retiro

42(B) - 19

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Las Cañas

31 - 17

San Fernando vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 7

50(B) - 22

Delta vs San Fernando

17 - 40(B)

Atletico Chascomus vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

17 - 19

Las Cañas vs Pueyrredon

10 - 27(B)

El Retiro vs Areco

53(B) - 21

Del Sur Rugby vs Lanus

47(B) - 19

St Brendan’s vs San Marcos

Fecha 8

47(B) - 5

St Brendan’s vs Delta

33(B) - 14

San Marcos vs Del Sur Rugby

35 - 28

Lanus vs El Retiro

33 - 22

Areco vs Las Cañas

8 - 0

Pueyrredon vs Atletico Chascomus

87(B) - 12

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs San Fernando

Fecha 9

28 - 32

Delta vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

17 - 28

San Fernando vs Pueyrredon

12 - 24

Atletico Chascomus vs Areco

36 - 24

Las Cañas vs Lanus

14 - 47(B)

El Retiro vs San Marcos

26 - 27

Del Sur Rugby vs St Brendan's

00:00

Old Georgian vs San Carlos

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

Centro Naval vs Virreyes

00:00

St. Brendan’s vs Argentino

00:00

Italiano vs Las Cañas

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Areco

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Las Cañas

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Argentino

00:00

San Carlos vs Las Cañas

00:00

Las Cañas vs Areco

00:00

Old Georgian vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Italiano

00:00

Centro Naval vs St. Brendan's

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Virreyes

00:00

San Carlos vs Virreyes

00:00

Las Cañas vs Argentino

00:00

Old Georgian vs Las Cañas

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Areco

00:00

Centro Naval vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

St. Brendan’s vs Italiano

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

Areco vs Italiano

00:00

Las Cañas vs St. Brendan's

00:00

Argentino vs Centro Naval

00:00

Virreyes vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Old Georgian

00:00

San Carlos vs Las Cañas

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Del Sur Rugby

00:00

St. Brendan’s vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Italiano vs Old Georgian

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Las Cañas

00:00

Areco vs San Carlos

00:00

Las Cañas vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

Argentino vs Virreyes

00:00

Centro Naval vs Del Sur Rugby

00:00

Italiano vs Centro Naval

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Areco vs Old Georgian

00:00

Las Cañas vs Las Cañas

00:00

Argentino vs San Carlos

00:00

Virreyes vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

St. Brendan’s vs Del Sur Rugby

00:00

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

00:00

St. Brendan’s vs Las Cañas

00:00

Italiano vs San Carlos

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

Areco vs Virreyes

00:00

Las Cañas vs Argentino

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Del Sur Rugby

00:00

Virreyes vs Las Cañas

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Areco

00:00

San Carlos vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Las Cañas vs Italiano

00:00

Old Georgian vs St. Brendan's

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Centro Naval

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Argentino

00:00

St. Brendan’s vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

Italiano vs Virreyes

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Argentino

00:00

Areco vs Las Cañas

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Old Georgian

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Las Cañas

00:00

Centro Naval vs San Carlos

00:00

Las Cañas vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

Old Georgian vs Virreyes

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Argentino

00:00

Centro Naval vs Las Cañas

00:00

St. Brendan’s vs Areco

00:00

Italiano vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs San Carlos

00:00

Argentino vs Areco

00:00

Virreyes vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Italiano

00:00

San Carlos vs St. Brendan's

00:00

Las Cañas vs Centro Naval

00:00

Old Georgian vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Del Sur Rugby

00:00

Las Cañas vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Argentino vs Italiano

00:00

Virreyes vs St. Brendan's

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Centro Naval

00:00

San Carlos vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Las Cañas vs Old Georgian

00:00

Areco vs Del Sur Rugby

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs St. Brendan's

00:00

Areco vs Centro Naval

00:00

Las Cañas vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Argentino vs Old Georgian

00:00

Virreyes vs Las Cañas

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs San Carlos

00:00

Italiano vs Del Sur Rugby

50 - 31

SIC C vs Alumni C

19 - 34

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Atletico del Rosario C

14 - 69(B)

La Plata C vs CASI C

12 - 30

Belgrano Athletic C vs CUBA C

15 - 24

Newman B vs San Luis C

44(B) - 12

Pucara C vs Hindu C

16 - 19

SIC vs Alumni

62(B) - 7

La Plata vs CASI

45(B) - 12

Belgrano Athletic vs CUBA

25 - 24

Pucara vs Curupayti

15 - 13

SIC vs Alumni

25 - 31

Regatas Bella Vista vs Atletico del Rosario

0 - 73(B)

La Plata vs CASI

31 - 28

Belgrano Athletic vs CUBA

29 - 21

Newman vs San Luis

26 - 39

Pucara vs Hindu

15 - 41(B)

SIC B vs Alumni B

23 - 53(B)

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Atletico del Rosario B

27 - 37(B)

La Plata B vs CASI B

56(B) - 19

Belgrano Athletic B vs CUBA B

42 - 29

Newman B vs San Luis B

12 - 22

Pucara B vs Hindu B

13 - 13

SIC vs Alumni

41(B) - 17

Regatas Bella Vista vs Atletico del Rosario

19 - 44(B)

La Plata vs CASI

61(B) - 28

Belgrano Athletic vs CUBA

18 - 13

Newman vs San Luis

45(B) - 19

Pucara vs Hindu

29 - 27

La Plata vs CASI

27 - 15

SIC vs Alumni

27 - 21

Pucara vs Hindu

23 - 17

Regatas Bella Vista vs Atlético del Rosario

7 - 16

Newman vs San Luis

28 - 37

Belgrano Athletic vs CUBA

70(B) - 0

Los Matreros vs Monte Grande

0 - 35(B)

Liceo Militar vs San Cirano

38 - 31

Curupayti vs San Patricio

52(B) - 12

Universitario de la Plata vs Don Bosco

27 - 54(B)

Liceo Naval vs Manuel Belgrano

7 - 45(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs San Andres

41(B) - 12

Hurling vs C.U. de Quilmes

42(B) - 12

Centro Naval vs Areco

14 - 70(B)

St. Brendans vs Lanus

15 - 14

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

66(B) - 19

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lujan

27 - 14

Albatros vs Delta

21(B) - 12

Vicentinos vs Old Georgian

12 - 5

Italiano vs Daom

76(B) - 5

Pucara C vs SIC C

21 - 51(B)

Hindu C vs Newman B

33 - 24

San Luis C vs Belgrano Athletic C

32(B) - 12

CUBA C vs La Plata C

20 - 33

CASI C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

31 - 38

Atletico del Rosario C vs Alumni C

35 - 61(B)

Pucara vs SIC

24 - 30

Curupayti vs Champagnat

22 - 37

CUBA vs La Plata

30 - 36(B)

CASI vs Los Tilos

12:00

Las Cañas vs Mercedes

17 - 38(B)

Del Sur Rugby vs G y E de Ituzaingo

12:00

Ciudad de Campana vs Virreyes

37(B) - 14

Atletico Chascomus vs El Retiro

41(B) - 12

Pucara vs SIC

29 - 34

Hindu vs Newman

24 - 40(B)

San Luis vs Belgrano Athletic

50(B) - 17

CUBA vs La Plata

14 - 20

CASI vs Regatas Bella Vista

20 - 28

Atletico del Rosario vs Alumni

47(B) - 19

Champagnat vs San Carlos

25 - 17

San Martin vs San Fernando

33 - 31

Buenos Aires vs Lomas Athletic

12 - 35(B)

Banco Nacion vs Los Tilos

46(B) - 12

Deportiva Francesa vs SITAS

35 - 15

Pueyrredon vs Mariano Moreno

26 - 24

Olivos vs San Albano

31 - 27

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Argentino

21 - 43(B)

San Miguel vs La Salle

51 - 31

Atletico Chascomus vs El Retiro

24 - 22

Pucara B vs SIC B

43 - 34

Hindu B vs Newman B

5 - 37(B)

San Luis B vs Belgrano Athletic B

33(B) - 23

CUBA B vs La Plata B

16 - 8

CASI B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

22 - 28

Atletico del Rosario B vs Alumni B

14 - 30

Pucara vs SIC

5 - 35(B)

Hindu vs Newman

12 - 40(B)

San Luis vs Belgrano Athletic

48(B) - 22

CUBA vs La Plata

32 - 18

CASI vs Regatas Bella Vista

0 - 45(B)

Atletico del Rosario vs Alumni

19 - 64(B)

Liceo Militar B vs San Cirano B

10 - 17

Liceo Naval B vs Manuel Belgrano B

70(B) - 31

Hurling B vs C.U. de Quilmes B

50(B) - 8

Champagnat vs San Carlos

50(B) - 19

San Martin vs San Fernando

19 - 34

Buenos Aires vs Lomas Athletic

7 - 50(B)

Banco Nacion vs Los Tilos

40 - 40

Deportiva Francesa vs SITAS

13 - 47(B)

Pueyrredon vs Mariano Moreno

17 - 46(B)

Olivos vs San Albano

106(B) - 14

Los Matreros vs Monte Grande

22 - 28

Liceo Militar vs San Cirano

31(B) - 12

Curupayti vs San Patricio

47(B) - 7

Universitario de la Plata vs Don Bosco

31 - 33

Liceo Naval vs Manuel Belgrano

17 - 47(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs San Andres

31 - 19

Champagnat B vs San Carlos B

32(B) - 12

Hurling vs C.U. de Quilmes

50(B) - 19

San Martin B vs San Fernando B

12 - 24(B)

Buenos Aires B vs Lomas Athletic B

0 - 68(B)

Banco Nacion B vs Los Tilos B

50(B) - 5

Deportiva Francesa B vs SITAS B

30(B) - 10

Pueyrredon B vs Mariano Moreno B

45 - 31

Olivos B vs San Albano B

45(B) - 27

Centro Naval vs Areco

3 - 44(B)

St. Brendans vs Lanus

22(B) - 10

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

66(B) - 12

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lujan

17 - 7

Albatros vs Delta

52(B) - 22

Vicentinos vs Old Georgian

5 - 41(B)

Italiano vs Daom

33(B) - 12

Las Cañas vs Mercedes

48 - 36

Del Sur Rugby vs G y E de Ituzaingo

17 - 36(B)

Ciudad de Campana vs Virreyes

33 - 21

Los Cedros vs Varela Jr.

24 - 34(B)

Champagnat vs San Carlos

18 - 13

San Martin vs San Fernando

30 - 17

Buenos Aires vs Lomas Athletic

7 - 49(B)

Banco Nacion vs Los Tilos

32(B) - 18

Centro Naval vs Areco

3 - 20

Deportiva Francesa vs SITAS

45(B) - 18

Pueyrredon vs Mariano Moreno

15 - 22

Olivos vs San Albano

10 - 18

St. Brendans vs Lanus

43 - 34

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

15 - 36(B)

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lujan

10 - 36(B)

Albatros vs Delta

13 - 25

Vicentinos vs Old Georgian

18 - 30

Italiano vs Daom

38(B) - 10

Las Cañas vs Mercedes

27 - 22

Del Sur Rugby vs G y E de Ituzaingo

20 - 27

Ciudad de Campana vs Virreyes

42(B) - 24

Los Cedros vs Varela Jr.

20 - 24

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Argentino

24 - 29

San Miguel vs La Salle

13 - 31(B)

Atletico Chascomus vs El Retiro

14 - 27

Liceo militar vs San cirano

41 - 37

Ciudad De Buenos Aires vs San andres

5 - 38(B)

Liceo naval vs Manuel belgrano

23 - 23

Atlético del Rosario vs Alumni

20 - 22

Pucara vs SIC

29 - 29

Hurling vs C.U. de Quilmes

17 - 22

San Luis vs Belgrano Athletic

3 - 31(B)

CASI vs Regatas Bella Vista

43(B) - 13

Los Matreros vs Monte Grande

24 - 17

Curupayti vs San Patricio

25 - 10

Universitario de la plata vs Don Bosco

26(B) - 16

CUBA vs La Plata

27 - 15

Hindú vs Newman

10 - 33(B)

San Andres vs Liceo Naval

17 - 19

Manuel Belgrano vs Universitario de la Plata

0 - 51(B)

Don Bosco vs Curupayti

24 - 28

San Patricio vs Liceo Militar

15 - 9

San Cirano vs Los Matreros

25 - 27

Monte Grande vs C.U. de Quilmes

7 - 78(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Hurling

17 - 19

Old Georgian vs Albatros

0 - 69(B)

Delta vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

10 - 32

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

57(B) - 17

CASA de Padua vs St. Brendans

39(B) - 14

Lanus vs Centro Naval

0 - 12

Areco vs Daom

7 - 38(B)

Vicentinos vs Italiano

55(B) - 12

SIC C vs Atletico del Rosario C

33 - 50(B)

Alumni C vs CASI C

18 - 48(B)

Regatas Bella Vista C vs CUBA C

23 - 31(B)

La Plata C vs San Luis C

27(B) - 14

Belgrano Athletic C vs Hindu C

46(B) - 12

Newman B vs Pucara C

24 - 53(B)

Alumni vs CASI

25 - 20

Los Tilos vs CUBA

48(B) - 21

Belgrano Athletic vs Curupayti

38 - 27

Champagnat vs Pucara

30 - 24

Argentino vs Los Cedros

20 - 12

Virreyes vs Del Sur Rugby

48(B) - 12

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Las Cañas

0 - 14

Mercedes vs El Retiro

73(B) - 5

SIC vs Atletico del Rosario

28 - 18

Alumni vs CASI

21 - 37

Regatas Bella Vista vs CUBA

32 - 27

La Plata vs San Luis

60(B) - 31

Belgrano Athletic vs Hindu

42(B) - 19

Newman vs Pucara

19 - 20

Mariano Moreno vs Deportiva Francesa

13 - 27

SITAS vs Banco Nacion

34 - 41

Los Tilos vs Buenos Aires

68(B) - 7

Lomas Athletic vs San Martin

0 - 36(B)

San Fernando vs Champagnat

13 - 22

San Carlos vs San Albano

10 - 19

Pueyrredon vs Olivos

52(B) - 12

La Salle vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

24 - 15

Argentino vs Los Cedros

38 - 18

Varela Jr. vs Ciudad de Campana

52 - 59

Virreyes vs Del Sur Rugby

44 - 39

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Las Cañas

35 - 21

Mercedes vs El Retiro

29 - 35

San Miguel vs Atletico Chascomus

26 - 31

SIC B vs Atletico del Rosario B

22 - 19

Alumni B vs CASI B

19 - 33

Regatas Bella Vista B vs CUBA B

21 - 24

La Plata B vs San Luis B

13 - 11

Belgrano Athletic B vs Hindu B

40(B) - 21

Newman B vs Pucara B

45(B) - 14

SIC vs Atletico del Rosario

36 - 20

Alumni vs CASI

17 - 21

Regatas Bella Vista vs CUBA

24 - 30

La Plata vs San Luis

62(B) - 32

Belgrano Athletic vs Hindu

17 - 22

Newman vs Pucara

14 - 36(B)

Don Bosco B vs Curupayti B

52(B) - 21

San Cirano B vs Los Matreros B

12 - 146(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As. B vs Hurling B

54(B) - 14

Mariano Moreno vs Deportiva Francesa

10 - 12

SITAS vs Banco Nacion

40(B) - 27

Los Tilos vs Buenos Aires

12 - 18

Lomas Athletic vs San Martin

7 - 33(B)

San Fernando vs Champagnat

22 - 32

San Carlos vs San Albano

38 - 31

Pueyrredon vs Olivos

38 - 26

San Andres vs Liceo Naval

36(B) - 13

Manuel Belgrano vs Universitario de la Plata

7 - 45(B)

Don Bosco vs Curupayti

28(B) - 7

San Patricio vs Liceo Militar

19 - 35

San Cirano vs Los Matreros

14 - 38(B)

Monte Grande vs C.U. de Quilmes

10 - 46(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Hurling

12 - 29(B)

Mariano Moreno B vs Deportiva Francesa B

14 - 64(B)

SITAS B vs Banco Nacion B

38(B) - 24

Los Tilos B vs Buenos Aires B

34 - 33

Lomas Athletic B vs San Martin B

17 - 41(B)

San Fernando B vs Champagnat B

5 - 26(B)

San Carlos B vs San Albano B

26 - 45(B)

Pueyrredon B vs Olivos B

26 - 40

Old Georgian vs Albatros

26 - 47(B)

Delta vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

27 - 24

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

23 - 20

CASA de Padua vs St. Brendans

24 - 26

Lanus vs Centro Naval

22 - 28

Areco vs Daom

33 - 38

Vicentinos vs Italiano

29 - 50

Lanus vs Centro Naval

6 - 20

Mariano Moreno vs Deportiva Francesa

27 - 17

SITAS vs Banco Nacion

55(B) - 27

Los Tilos vs Buenos Aires

24 - 23

Lomas Athletic vs San Martin

22 - 32

San Fernando vs Champagnat

34 - 39

San Carlos vs San Albano

20 - 17

Pueyrredon vs Olivos

38 - 35

Old Georgian vs Albatros

35 - 15

Delta vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

41(B) - 15

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

29(B) - 14

CASA de Padua vs St. Brendans

33(B) - 18

Areco vs Daom