Menores de 17 – Grupo 1 – Nivel 2 – Desarrollo

Últimos resultados

0 - 8

Floresta vs Albatros

12 - 17

Arsenal Zarate vs Italiano

14:30

Vicente Lopez vs G y E Ituzaingo

17 - 38(B)

Beromama vs Mercedes

17 - 12

Varela Jr. vs San Miguel


Menores de 17 - Grupo 1 - Nivel 2 - Desarrollo

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
198012771101676139
210802244162824036
38602222127953128
486022761731033027
5940518718253221
69405283240433120
710316199263-642218
88224113148-351114
96204132174-422111
10701652200-148002
11600649255-206000

Fecha 1

0 - 25(B)

Floresta vs Varela Jr.

25(B) - 0

San Miguel vs Beromama

22(B) - 0

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Vicente Lopez

22 - 32

G y E Ituzaingo vs Arsenal Zarate

33(B) - 12

Italiano vs Albatros

Fecha 2

55(B) - 17

Italiano vs Floresta

45(B) - 15

Albatros vs G y E Ituzaingo

8 - 0

Arsenal Zarate vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

5 - 29(B)

Vicente Lopez vs Mercedes

12 - 12

Beromama vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 3

10 - 36(B)

Floresta vs Beromama

33(B) - 12

San Miguel vs Vicente Lopez

27 - 41(B)

Mercedes vs Arsenal Zarate

48(B) - 15

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Albatros

7 - 28(B)

G y E Ituzaingo vs Italiano

Fecha 4

41(B) - 17

G y E Ituzaingo vs Floresta

22 - 24

Italiano vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

27 - 19

Albatros vs Mercedes

31 - 15

Arsenal Zarate vs San Miguel

10 - 10

Vicente Lopez vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 5

34(B) - 10

Beromama vs Vicente Lopez

10 - 34(B)

Varela Jr. vs Arsenal Zarate

13 - 26

San Miguel vs Albatros

14:30

Mercedes vs Italiano

26 - 66(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs G y E Ituzaingo

Fecha 6

90(B) - 5

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Floresta

69(B) - 5

G y E Ituzaingo vs Mercedes

33(B) - 7

Italiano vs San Miguel

34(B) - 10

Albatros vs Varela Jr.

64(B) - 12

Arsenal Zarate vs Beromama

Fecha 7

14:30

Floresta vs Vicente Lopez

14 - 17

Beromama vs Albatros

12 - 24

Varela Jr. vs Italiano

41(B) - 19

San Miguel vs G y E Ituzaingo

14:30

Mercedes vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

Fecha 8

14:30

Mercedes vs Floresta

30 - 26

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs San Miguel

22 - 17

G y E Ituzaingo vs Varela Jr.

29(B) - 14

Italiano vs Beromama

14:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 9

14:30

Floresta vs Arsenal Zarate

10 - 36(B)

Vicente Lopez vs Albatros

29 - 22

Beromama vs G y E Ituzaingo

14:30

Varela Jr. vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15 - 14

San Miguel vs Mercedes

 

Fecha 10

14:30

San Miguel vs Floresta

14:30

Mercedes vs Varela Jr.

36 - 31

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Beromama

36(B) - 5

Italiano vs Vicente Lopez

24(B) - 0

Albatros vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 11

0 - 8

Floresta vs Albatros

12 - 17

Arsenal Zarate vs Italiano

14:30

Vicente Lopez vs G y E Ituzaingo

17 - 38(B)

Beromama vs Mercedes

17 - 12

Varela Jr. vs San Miguel


infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com