Menores de 19 –Grupo 1 – Desarrollo

Últimos Resultados

0 - 42(B)

San Miguel vs Old Georgian

21 - 14

St. Brendan´s vs G y E de Ituzaingo

0 - 8

Atletico y Progreso vs Hindu C

0 - 8

San Marcos vs Almafuerte

19 - 31

Areco vs Arsenal Zarate

79(B) - 7

El Retiro vs Beromama

38 - 34

Floresta vs Los Pinos


Menores de 19 - Grupo 1 - Desarrollo

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
15500222291933023
2540112767602119
3540112868601118
44310190241663017
5540112286361017
6531114663832016
7520310999101110
852037679-30210
9520378178-100109
105104110165-55037
11510486240-154015
1241035569-14004
13510454189-135004
14500517164-147000

Fecha 1

12 - 19

Floresta vs G y E de Ituzaingo

12 - 34(B)

San Miguel vs Hindu C

26 - 19

St. Brendan´s vs Almafuerte

24 - 34

Atletico y Progreso vs Arsenal Zarate

29(B) - 10

San Marcos vs Beromama

12 - 12

Areco vs El Retiro

26 - 33

Los Pinos vs Old Georgian

Fecha 2

75(B) - 0

El Retiro vs San Marcos

19 - 31

Beromama vs Atletico y Progreso

19 - 20

Arsenal Zarate vs St. Brendan´s

44(B) - 0

Almafuerte vs San Miguel

138(B) - 7

Hindu C vs Floresta

24 - 12

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Old Georgian

46(B) - 0

Areco vs Los Pinos

Fecha 3

10 - 34(B)

Old Georgian vs Hindu C

29 - 41(B)

Floresta vs Almafuerte

5 - 36(B)

San Miguel vs Arsenal Zarate

50(B) - 10

St. Brendan´s vs Beromama

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs El Retiro

20 - 61(B)

San Marcos vs Areco

26 - 19

Los Pinos vs G y E de Ituzaingo

Fecha 4

8 - 0

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

24(B) - 5

El Retiro vs St. Brendan´s

8 - 0

Beromama vs San Miguel

8 - 0

Arsenal Zarate vs Floresta

15 - 12

Almafuerte vs Old Georgian

8 - 0

Hindu C vs G y E de Ituzaingo

29 - 24

San Marcos vs Los Pinos

Fecha 5

0 - 42(B)

San Miguel vs Old Georgian

21 - 14

St. Brendan´s vs G y E de Ituzaingo

0 - 8

Atletico y Progreso vs Hindu C

0 - 8

San Marcos vs Almafuerte

19 - 31

Areco vs Arsenal Zarate

79(B) - 7

El Retiro vs Beromama

38 - 34

Floresta vs Los Pinos

Fecha 6

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Almafuerte

14:30

Old Georgian vs Arsenal Zarate

14:30

Floresta vs Beromama

14:30

San Miguel vs El Retiro

14:30

St. Brendan´s vs Areco

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs San Marcos

14:30

Los Pinos vs Hindu C

Fecha 7

14:30

San Marcos vs St. Brendan´s

14:30

Areco vs San Miguel

14:30

El Retiro vs Floresta

14:30

Beromama vs Old Georgian

14:30

Arsenal Zarate vs G y E de Ituzaingo

14:30

Almafuerte vs Hindu C

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Los Pinos

Fecha 8

14:30

Hindu C vs Arsenal Zarate

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Beromama

14:30

Old Georgian vs El Retiro

14:30

Floresta vs Areco

14:30

San Miguel vs San Marcos

14:30

St. Brendan´s vs Atletico y Progreso

14:30

Los Pinos vs Almafuerte

Fecha 9

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs San Miguel

14:30

San Marcos vs Floresta

14:30

Areco vs Old Georgian

14:30

El Retiro vs G y E de Ituzaingo

14:30

Beromama vs Hindu C

14:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Almafuerte

14:30

St. Brendan´s vs Los Pinos

Fecha 10

14:30

Almafuerte vs Beromama

14:30

Hindu C vs El Retiro

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Areco

14:30

Old Georgian vs San Marcos

14:30

Floresta vs Atletico y Progreso

14:30

San Miguel vs St. Brendan´s

14:30

Los Pinos vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 11

14:30

St. Brendan´s vs Floresta

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Old Georgian

14:30

San Marcos vs G y E de Ituzaingo

14:30

Areco vs Hindu C

14:30

El Retiro vs Almafuerte

14:30

Beromama vs Arsenal Zarate

14:30

San Miguel vs Los Pinos

Fecha 12

14:30

Arsenal Zarate vs El Retiro

14:30

Almafuerte vs Areco

14:30

Hindu C vs San Marcos

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Atletico y Progreso

14:30

Old Georgian vs St. Brendan´s

14:30

Floresta vs San Miguel

14:30

Los Pinos vs Beromama

 

Fecha 13

14:30

Beromama vs Areco

14:30

Arsenal Zarate vs San Marcos

14:30

Almafuerte vs Atletico y Progreso

14:30

Hindu C vs St. Brendan´s

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo vs San Miguel

14:30

Old Georgian vs Floresta

14:30

Los Pinos vs El Retiro

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com