Menores de 19 –Grupo 1 – Desarrollo

Últimos Resultados

59(B) - 15

Arsenal Zarate vs El Retiro

17 - 66(B)

Almafuerte vs Areco

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Atletico y Progreso

7 - 27(B)

Old Georgian vs St. Brendan´s

8 - 0

Los Pinos vs Beromama


Menores de 19 - Grupo 1 - Desarrollo

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11111006021464567051
2119023971892085142
3107124661543127037
4107124221942287037
511803316281355037
610406194219-251320
711407160344-1841219
810307212300-882115
98305173236-630012
1010208201342-1410412
119207195495-3001110
12111010117447-330004

Fecha 1

12 - 19

Floresta vs G y E de Ituzaingo

26 - 19

St. Brendan´s vs Almafuerte

24 - 34

Atletico y Progreso vs Arsenal Zarate

29(B) - 10

San Marcos vs Beromama

12 - 12

Areco vs El Retiro

26 - 33

Los Pinos vs Old Georgian

Fecha 2

75(B) - 0

El Retiro vs San Marcos

19 - 31

Beromama vs Atletico y Progreso

19 - 20

Arsenal Zarate vs St. Brendan´s

138(B) - 7

Hindu C vs Floresta

24 - 12

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Old Georgian

46(B) - 0

Areco vs Los Pinos

Fecha 3

10 - 34(B)

Old Georgian vs Hindu C

29 - 41(B)

Floresta vs Almafuerte

50(B) - 10

St. Brendan´s vs Beromama

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs El Retiro

20 - 61(B)

San Marcos vs Areco

26 - 19

Los Pinos vs G y E de Ituzaingo

Fecha 4

35(B) - 17

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

24(B) - 5

El Retiro vs St. Brendan´s

8 - 0

Arsenal Zarate vs Floresta

15 - 12

Almafuerte vs Old Georgian

8 - 0

Hindu C vs G y E de Ituzaingo

29 - 24

San Marcos vs Los Pinos

Fecha 5

21 - 14

St. Brendan´s vs G y E de Ituzaingo

0 - 8

Atletico y Progreso vs Hindu C

0 - 8

San Marcos vs Almafuerte

19 - 31

Areco vs Arsenal Zarate

79(B) - 7

El Retiro vs Beromama

38 - 34

Floresta vs Los Pinos

Fecha 6

19 - 5

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Almafuerte

8 - 57(B)

Old Georgian vs Arsenal Zarate

28(B) - 5

Floresta vs Beromama

14 - 47(B)

St. Brendan´s vs Areco

8 - 0

Atletico y Progreso vs San Marcos

26 - 79(B)

Los Pinos vs Hindu C

Fecha 7

128(B) - 0

El Retiro vs Floresta

10 - 47(B)

Beromama vs Old Georgian

36 - 29

Arsenal Zarate vs G y E de Ituzaingo

12 - 57(B)

Almafuerte vs Hindu C

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Los Pinos

Fecha 8

50 - 31

Hindu C vs Arsenal Zarate

46(B) - 20

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Beromama

7 - 33(B)

Old Georgian vs El Retiro

14:30

Floresta vs Areco

38(B) - 12

St. Brendan´s vs Atletico y Progreso

19 - 22

Los Pinos vs Almafuerte

Fecha 9

48(B) - 19

Areco vs Old Georgian

22(B) - 5

El Retiro vs G y E de Ituzaingo

12 - 71(B)

Beromama vs Hindu C

38(B) - 0

Arsenal Zarate vs Almafuerte

43(B) - 26

St. Brendan´s vs Los Pinos

Fecha 10

7 - 12

Almafuerte vs Beromama

45(B) - 12

Hindu C vs El Retiro

19 - 57(B)

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Areco

45 - 55

Floresta vs Atletico y Progreso

12 - 33(B)

Los Pinos vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 11

67(B) - 36

St. Brendan´s vs Floresta

26 - 57(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Old Georgian

31 - 45

Areco vs Hindu C

66(B) - 14

El Retiro vs Almafuerte

12 - 51(B)

Beromama vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 12

59(B) - 15

Arsenal Zarate vs El Retiro

17 - 66(B)

Almafuerte vs Areco

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Atletico y Progreso

7 - 27(B)

Old Georgian vs St. Brendan´s

8 - 0

Los Pinos vs Beromama

 

Fecha 13

14:30

Beromama vs Areco

14:30

Almafuerte vs Atletico y Progreso

67(B) - 5

Hindu C vs St. Brendan´s

14:30

Old Georgian vs Floresta

14:30

Los Pinos vs El Retiro

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com