Menores de 19 – Grupo 2 – Nivel 1 – Zona A – Equipo B

Últimos resultados

22 - 50

Los Matreros B vs Curupayti B

32 - 10

CASI B vs La Plata B

43 - 7

SIC B vs Lomas Athletic B

0 - 52

San Martin B vs Alumni B

97 - 7

Champagnat B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

69 - 0

CUBA B vs Pueyrredon B

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
186113861042820026
286113911462450026
386113561272290026
486023321202120226
58512302215870123
685032981221760121
78404177292-1150016
88305123284-1610012
98206112280-1680210
108107106321-215015
118107126384-258015
128107131445-314015

Fecha 1

5 - 29

Curupayti B vs Lomas Athletic B

47 - 36

La Plata B vs Alumni B

29 - 31

Los Matreros B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

36 - 10

CASI B vs Pueyrredon B

22 - 12

SIC B vs CUBA B

26 - 29

San Martin B vs Champagnat B

Fecha 2

29 - 14

San Martin B vs Curupayti B

17 - 23

Champagnat B vs SIC B

26 - 26

CUBA B vs CASI B

24 - 10

Pueyrredon B vs Los Matreros B

26 - 35

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs La Plata B

48 - 0

Alumni B vs Lomas Athletic B

Fecha 3

0 - 52

Curupayti B vs Alumni B

14 - 27

Lomas Athletic B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

65 - 21

La Plata B vs Pueyrredon B

7 - 80

Los Matreros B vs CUBA B

21 - 32

CASI B vs Champagnat B

87 - 0

SIC B vs San Martin B

Fecha 4

72 - 0

SIC B vs Curupayti B

21 - 64

San Martin B vs CASI B

50 - 5

Champagnat B vs Los Matreros B

36 - 31

CUBA B vs La Plata B

26 - 28

Pueyrredon B vs Lomas Athletic B

12 - 45

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs Alumni B

Fecha 5

17 - 31

Curupayti B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

43 - 5

Alumni B vs Pueyrredon B

7 - 50

Lomas Athletic B vs CUBA B

26 - 21

La Plata B vs Champagnat B

34 - 12

Los Matreros B vs San Martin B

34 - 25

CASI B vs SIC B

Fecha 6

40 - 10

CUBA B vs Alumni B

12 - 19

Pueyrredon B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

72 - 10

CASI B vs Curupayti B

92 - 12

SIC B vs Los Matreros B

21 - 66

San Martin B vs La Plata B

68 - 0

Champagnat B vs Lomas Athletic B

Fecha 7

10 - 14

Curupayti B vs Pueyrredon B

24 - 43

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs CUBA B

12 - 18

Alumni B vs Champagnat B

38 - 17

Lomas Athletic B vs San Martin B

22 - 22

La Plata B vs SIC B

12 - 106

Los Matreros B vs CASI B

Fecha 8

22 - 50

Los Matreros B vs Curupayti B

32 - 10

CASI B vs La Plata B

43 - 7

SIC B vs Lomas Athletic B

0 - 52

San Martin B vs Alumni B

97 - 7

Champagnat B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

69 - 0

CUBA B vs Pueyrredon B

Fecha 9

13:00

Curupayti B vs CUBA B

13:00

Pueyrredon B vs Champagnat B

13:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs San Martin B

13:00

Alumni B vs SIC B

13:00

Lomas Athletic B vs CASI B

13:00

La Plata B vs Los Matreros B

Fecha 10

13:00

La Plata B vs Curupayti B

13:00

Los Matreros B vs Lomas Athletic B

13:00

CASI B vs Alumni B

13:00

SIC B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

13:00

San Martin B vs Pueyrredon B

13:00

Champagnat B vs CUBA B

Fecha 11

13:00

Curupayti B vs Champagnat B

13:00

CUBA B vs San Martin B

13:00

Pueyrredon B vs SIC B

13:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs CASI B

13:00

Alumni B vs Los Matreros B

13:00

Lomas Athletic B vs La Plata B

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com