Menores de 19 – Grupo 2 – Nivel 1 – Ganadores 

Últimos Resultados

40 - 40

Newman A vs La Plata A

52(B) - 14

Regatas Bella Vista A vs San Andres A

24 - 33

SIC A vs San Fernando A

36 - 29

CASI A vs Champagnat A

32 - 23

CUBA A vs San Luis A

26 - 24

Hindu A vs Belgrano Athletic A

Menores de 19 – Grupo 2 – Nivel 1 – Ganadores

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1440014981681017
2431015494601015
3430117287851013
44220122101210012
5430111111010012
6420211489251110
741121171107118
84103102105-3037
9410394117-23015
10410388116-28004
11410359155-96004
12400482199-117022

Fecha 1

18 - 10

La Plata A vs San Luis A

17 - 36

Champagnat A vs Belgrano Athletic A

17 - 24

San Fernando A vs Hindu A

0 - 50(B)

San Andres A vs CUBA A

37 - 20

Newman A vs CASI A

19 - 26

Regatas Bella Vista A vs SIC A

Fecha 2

34 - 34

Regatas Bella Vista A vs La Plata A

22 - 41

SIC A vs Newman A

31 - 21

CASI A vs San Andres A

33 - 29

CUBA A vs San Fernando A

93(B) - 7

Hindu A vs Champagnat A

37(B) - 16

Belgrano Athletic A vs San Luis A

Fecha 3

30 - 17

La Plata A vs Belgrano Athletic A

39 - 29

San Luis A vs Hindu A

29 - 34

Champagnat A vs CUBA A

23 - 24

San Fernando A vs CASI A

24 - 22

San Andres A vs SIC A

36(B) - 12

Newman A vs Regatas Bella Vista A

Fecha 4

40 - 40

Newman A vs La Plata A

52(B) - 14

Regatas Bella Vista A vs San Andres A

24 - 33

SIC A vs San Fernando A

36 - 29

CASI A vs Champagnat A

32 - 23

CUBA A vs San Luis A

26 - 24

Hindu A vs Belgrano Athletic A

Fecha 5

14:30

La Plata A vs Hindu A

14:30

Belgrano Athletic A vs CUBA A

14:30

San Luis A vs CASI A

14:30

Champagnat A vs SIC A

14:30

San Fernando A vs Regatas Bella Vista A

14:30

San Andres A vs Newman A

Fecha 6

14:30

San Andres A vs La Plata A

14:30

Newman A vs San Fernando A

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista A vs Champagnat A

14:30

SIC A vs San Luis A

14:30

CASI A vs Belgrano Athletic A

14:30

CUBA A vs Hindu A

Fecha 7

14:30

La Plata A vs CUBA A

14:30

Hindu A vs CASI A

14:30

Belgrano Athletic A vs SIC A

14:30

San Luis A vs Regatas Bella Vista A

14:30

Champagnat A vs Newman A

14:30

San Fernando A vs San Andres A

Fecha 8

14:30

San Fernando A vs La Plata A

14:30

San Andres A vs Champagnat A

14:30

Newman A vs San Luis A

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista A vs Belgrano Athletic A

14:30

SIC A vs Hindu A

14:30

CASI A vs CUBA A

Fecha 9

14:30

La Plata A vs CASI A

14:30

CUBA A vs SIC A

14:30

Hindu A vs Regatas Bella Vista A

14:30

Belgrano Athletic A vs Newman A

14:30

San Luis A vs San Andres A

14:30

Champagnat A vs San Fernando A

Fecha 10

14:30

Champagnat A vs La Plata A

14:30

San Fernando A vs San Luis A

14:30

San Andres A vs Belgrano Athletic A

14:30

Newman A vs Hindu A

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista A vs CUBA A

14:30

SIC A vs CASI A

Fecha 11

14:30

La Plata B vs SIC B

14:30

CASI B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

14:30

CUBA B vs Newman B

14:30

Hindu B vs San Andres B

14:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs San Fernando B

14:30

San Luis B vs Champagnat B

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com