Menores de 19 – Grupo 2 – Nivel 1 – Ganadores B

Últimos resultados

38 - 36

Newman B vs La Plata B

66(B) - 7

Regatas Bella Vista B vs San Andres B

55(B) - 3

SIC B vs San Fernando B

23 - 22

CASI B vs Champagnat B

68(B) - 19

CUBA B vs San Luis B

28 - 34

Hindu B vs Belgrano Athletic B

Menores de 19 – Grupo 2 – Nivel 1 – Ganadores B

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
14400278312474020
2440015253992018
3440015388651017
4430117182892115
5430112658681114
6430112564611114
742028387-40210
841038488-4026
9400470130-60022
10400462208-146000
11400433214-181000
12400410244-234000

Fecha 1

8 - 0

La Plata B vs San Luis B

19 - 24

Champagnat B vs Belgrano Athletic B

0 - 48(B)

San Fernando B vs Hindu B

0 - 69(B)

San Andres B vs CUBA B

10 - 14

Newman B vs CASI B

29 - 25

Regatas Bella Vista B vs SIC B

Fecha 2

19 - 11

Regatas Bella Vista B vs La Plata B

25 - 20

SIC B vs Newman B

59(B) - 14

CASI B vs San Andres B

85(B) - 0

CUBA B vs San Fernando B

27 - 17

Hindu B vs Champagnat B

64(B) - 12

Belgrano Athletic B vs San Luis B

Fecha 3

29 - 31

La Plata B vs Belgrano Athletic B

31 - 68(B)

San Luis B vs Hindu B

12 - 56(B)

Champagnat B vs CUBA B

7 - 56(B)

San Fernando B vs CASI B

12 - 20

San Andres B vs SIC B

15 - 12

Newman B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

Fecha 4

38 - 36

Newman B vs La Plata B

66(B) - 7

Regatas Bella Vista B vs San Andres B

55(B) - 3

SIC B vs San Fernando B

23 - 22

CASI B vs Champagnat B

68(B) - 19

CUBA B vs San Luis B

28 - 34

Hindu B vs Belgrano Athletic B

Fecha 5

14:30

La Plata B vs Hindu B

14:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs CUBA B

14:30

San Luis B vs CASI B

14:30

Champagnat B vs SIC B

14:30

San Fernando B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

14:30

San Andres B vs Newman B

Fecha 6

14:30

San Andres B vs La Plata B

14:30

Newman B vs San Fernando B

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Champagnat B

14:30

SIC B vs San Luis B

14:30

CASI B vs Belgrano Athletic B

14:30

CUBA B vs Hindu B

Fecha 7

14:30

La Plata B vs CUBA B

14:30

Hindu B vs CASI B

14:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs SIC B

14:30

San Luis B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

14:30

Champagnat B vs Newman B

14:30

San Fernando B vs San Andres B

Fecha 8

14:30

San Fernando B vs La Plata B

14:30

San Andres B vs Champagnat B

14:30

Newman B vs San Luis B

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Belgrano Athletic B

14:30

SIC B vs Hindu B

14:30

CASI B vs CUBA B

Fecha 9

14:30

La Plata B vs CASI B

14:30

CUBA B vs SIC B

14:30

Hindu B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

14:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs Newman B

14:30

San Luis B vs San Andres B

14:30

Champagnat B vs San Fernando B

Fecha 10

14:30

Champagnat B vs La Plata B

14:30

San Fernando B vs San Luis B

14:30

San Andres B vs Belgrano Athletic B

14:30

Newman B vs Hindu B

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs CUBA B

14:30

SIC B vs CASI B

Fecha 11

14:30

La Plata B vs SIC B

14:30

CASI B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

14:30

CUBA B vs Newman B

14:30

Hindu B vs San Andres B

14:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs San Fernando B

14:30

San Luis B vs Champagnat B

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com