Primera A – Preintermedia A

Últimos resultados

21 - 17

Buenos Aires vs Champagnat

20 - 16

Banco Nacion vs San Albano

31 - 38

Deportiva Francesa vs San Carlos

43(B) - 7

Pueyrredon vs San Fernando

22 - 19

Mariano Moreno vs Lomas Athletic

0 - 53(B)

SITAS vs Los Tilos

31 - 33

San Martin vs Olivos

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1108024851833026240
2108023021591435138
3108023392021372135
410712293204893033
510703236173633031
6106043811871943330
710613283256272028
810406255270-151219
910316277305-280317
1010307245352-1070416
1110406167289-1220016
1210217220285-651213
1310109180434-254127
1410109113477-364004

Fecha 1

47(B) - 19

Champagnat vs San Carlos

25 - 17

San Martin vs San Fernando

33 - 31

Buenos Aires vs Lomas Athletic

12 - 35(B)

Banco Nacion vs Los Tilos

46(B) - 12

Deportiva Francesa vs SITAS

35 - 15

Pueyrredon vs Mariano Moreno

26 - 24

Olivos vs San Albano

Fecha 2

19 - 20

Mariano Moreno vs Deportiva Francesa

13 - 27

SITAS vs Banco Nacion

34 - 41

Los Tilos vs Buenos Aires

68(B) - 7

Lomas Athletic vs San Martin

0 - 36(B)

San Fernando vs Champagnat

13 - 22

San Carlos vs San Albano

10 - 19

Pueyrredon vs Olivos

Fecha 3

19 - 31

San Albano vs San Fernando

13 - 7

Champagnat vs Lomas Athletic

22 - 57(B)

San Martin vs Los Tilos

69(B) - 0

Buenos Aires vs SITAS

20 - 29

Banco Nacion vs Mariano Moreno

5 - 36(B)

Deportiva Francesa vs Pueyrredon

24 - 24

Olivos vs San Carlos

Fecha 4

27(B) - 10

Pueyrredon vs Banco Nacion

15 - 26

Mariano Moreno vs Buenos Aires

38 - 39

SITAS vs San Martin

38 - 24

Los Tilos vs Champagnat

43 - 36

Lomas Athletic vs San Albano

26 - 36

San Fernando vs San Carlos

12 - 46(B)

Deportiva Francesa vs Olivos

Fecha 5

22 - 12

San Carlos vs Lomas Athletic

28 - 50(B)

San Albano vs Los Tilos

36(B) - 7

Champagnat vs SITAS

21 - 27

San Martin vs Mariano Moreno

10 - 23

Buenos Aires vs Pueyrredon

6 - 5

Banco Nacion vs Deportiva Francesa

31(B) - 10

Olivos vs San Fernando

Fecha 6

24 - 34

Deportiva Francesa vs Buenos Aires

29 - 22

Pueyrredon vs San Martin

22 - 45(B)

Mariano Moreno vs Champagnat

39 - 46

SITAS vs San Albano

57(B) - 7

Los Tilos vs San Carlos

78(B) - 0

Lomas Athletic vs San Fernando

12 - 60(B)

Banco Nacion vs Olivos

Fecha 7

0 - 103(B)

San Fernando vs Los Tilos

54(B) - 10

San Carlos vs SITAS

38 - 24

San Albano vs Mariano Moreno

27(B) - 5

Champagnat vs Pueyrredon

31 - 22

San Martin vs Deportiva Francesa

59(B) - 21

Buenos Aires vs Banco Nacion

20 - 39

Olivos vs Lomas Athletic

Fecha 8

23 - 20

Banco Nacion vs San Martin

24 - 32

Deportiva Francesa vs Champagnat

28 - 17

Pueyrredon vs San Albano

27 - 29

Mariano Moreno vs San Carlos

51(B) - 5

SITAS vs San Fernando

24 - 25

Los Tilos vs Lomas Athletic

8 - 10

Buenos Aires vs Olivos

Fecha 9

59(B) - 10

Lomas Athletic vs SITAS

17 - 55(B)

San Fernando vs Mariano Moreno

41(B) - 0

San Carlos vs Pueyrredon

31 - 31

San Albano vs Deportiva Francesa

25 - 16

Champagnat vs Banco Nacion

27 - 38

San Martin vs Buenos Aires

24 - 34

Olivos vs Los Tilos

Fecha 10

21 - 17

Buenos Aires vs Champagnat

20 - 16

Banco Nacion vs San Albano

31 - 38

Deportiva Francesa vs San Carlos

43(B) - 7

Pueyrredon vs San Fernando

22 - 19

Mariano Moreno vs Lomas Athletic

0 - 53(B)

SITAS vs Los Tilos

31 - 33

San Martin vs Olivos

Fecha 11

12:00

Los Tilos vs Mariano Moreno

12:00

Lomas Athletic vs Pueyrredon

12:00

San Fernando vs Deportiva Francesa

12:00

San Carlos vs Banco Nacion

12:00

San Albano vs Buenos Aires

12:00

Champagnat vs San Martin

12:00

Olivos vs SITAS

Fecha 12

12:00

San Martin vs San Albano

12:00

Buenos Aires vs San Carlos

12:00

Banco Nacion vs San Fernando

12:00

Deportiva Francesa vs Lomas Athletic

12:00

Pueyrredon vs Los Tilos

12:00

Mariano Moreno vs SITAS

12:00

Champagnat vs Olivos

Fecha 13

12:00

SITAS vs Pueyrredon

12:00

Los Tilos vs Deportiva Francesa

12:00

Lomas Athletic vs Banco Nacion

12:00

San Fernando vs Buenos Aires

12:00

San Carlos vs San Martin

12:00

San Albano vs Champagnat

12:00

Olivos vs Mariano Moreno

Fecha 14

12:00

San Albano vs Olivos

12:00

San Carlos vs Champagnat

12:00

San Fernando vs San Martin

12:00

Lomas Athletic vs Buenos Aires

12:00

Los Tilos vs Banco Nacion

12:00

SITAS vs Deportiva Francesa

12:00

Mariano Moreno vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 15

12:00

Olivos vs Pueyrredon

12:00

Deportiva Francesa vs Mariano Moreno

12:00

Banco Nacion vs SITAS

12:00

Buenos Aires vs Los Tilos

12:00

San Martin vs Lomas Athletic

12:00

Champagnat vs San Fernando

12:00

San Albano vs San Carlos

Fecha 16

12:00

San Carlos vs Olivos

12:00

San Fernando vs San Albano

12:00

Lomas Athletic vs Champagnat

12:00

Los Tilos vs San Martin

12:00

SITAS vs Buenos Aires

12:00

Mariano Moreno vs Banco Nacion

12:00

Pueyrredon vs Deportiva Francesa

Fecha 17

12:00

Olivos vs Deportiva Francesa

12:00

Banco Nacion vs Pueyrredon

12:00

Buenos Aires vs Mariano Moreno

12:00

San Martin vs SITAS

12:00

Champagnat vs Los Tilos

12:00

San Albano vs Lomas Athletic

12:00

San Carlos vs San Fernando

Fecha 18

12:00

San Fernando vs Olivos

12:00

Lomas Athletic vs San Carlos

12:00

Los Tilos vs San Albano

12:00

SITAS vs Champagnat

12:00

Mariano Moreno vs San Martin

12:00

Pueyrredon vs Buenos Aires

12:00

Deportiva Francesa vs Banco Nacion

Fecha 19

12:00

Olivos vs Banco Nacion

12:00

Buenos Aires vs Deportiva Francesa

12:00

San Martin vs Pueyrredon

12:00

Champagnat vs Mariano Moreno

12:00

San Albano vs SITAS

12:00

San Carlos vs Los Tilos

12:00

San Fernando vs Lomas Athletic

Fecha 20

12:00

Lomas Athletic vs Olivos

12:00

Los Tilos vs San Fernando

12:00

SITAS vs San Carlos

12:00

Mariano Moreno vs San Albano

12:00

Pueyrredon vs Champagnat

12:00

Deportiva Francesa vs San Martin

12:00

Banco Nacion vs Buenos Aires

Fecha 21

12:00

Olivos vs Buenos Aires

12:00

San Martin vs Banco Nacion

12:00

Champagnat vs Deportiva Francesa

12:00

San Albano vs Pueyrredon

12:00

San Carlos vs Mariano Moreno

12:00

San Fernando vs SITAS

12:00

Lomas Athletic vs Los Tilos

Fecha 22

12:00

Los Tilos vs Olivos

12:00

SITAS vs Lomas Athletic

12:00

Mariano Moreno vs San Fernando

12:00

Pueyrredon vs San Carlos

12:00

Deportiva Francesa vs San Albano

12:00

Banco Nacion vs Champagnat

12:00

Buenos Aires vs San Martin

Fecha 23

12:00

Olivos vs San Martin

12:00

Champagnat vs Buenos Aires

12:00

San Albano vs Banco Nacion

12:00

San Carlos vs Deportiva Francesa

12:00

San Fernando vs Pueyrredon

12:00

Lomas Athletic vs Mariano Moreno

12:00

Los Tilos vs SITAS

Fecha 24

12:00

SITAS vs Olivos

12:00

Mariano Moreno vs Los Tilos

12:00

Pueyrredon vs Lomas Athletic

12:00

Deportiva Francesa vs San Fernando

12:00

Banco Nacion vs San Carlos

12:00

Buenos Aires vs San Albano

12:00

San Martin vs Champagnat

Fecha 25

12:00

Olivos vs Champagnat

12:00

San Albano vs San Martin

12:00

San Carlos vs Buenos Aires

12:00

San Fernando vs Banco Nacion

12:00

Lomas Athletic vs Deportiva Francesa

12:00

Los Tilos vs Pueyrredon

12:00

SITAS vs Mariano Moreno

Fecha 26

12:00

Mariano Moreno vs Olivos

12:00

Pueyrredon vs SITAS

12:00

Deportiva Francesa vs Los Tilos

12:00

Banco Nacion vs Lomas Athletic

12:00

Buenos Aires vs San Fernando

12:00

San Martin vs San Carlos

12:00

Champagnat vs San Albano

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com