Primera C – Superior

Últimos resultados

43(B) - 29

Delta vs Italiano

37 - 31

Old Georgian vs Lujan

27 - 36(B)

Vicentinos vs CASA de Padua

19 - 66(B)

Albatros vs Lanus

24 - 30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Areco

17 - 47(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Daom

45(B) - 24

St. Brendans vs Centro Naval

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
124210397760936813299
224190584152132010389
32419147434772667287
42416087275771506474
52412111636598385762
62411112679683-48054
72410113643690-476351
8249015624631-73847
9249015614703-895546
102410014641726-852345
11249015560671-1112543
122410014614761-1472143
13249015526688-1624343
14242022403893-4900311

Fecha 1

10 - 18

St. Brendans vs Lanus

43 - 34

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

15 - 36(B)

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lujan

10 - 36(B)

Albatros vs Delta

13 - 25

Vicentinos vs Old Georgian

18 - 30

Italiano vs Daom

32(B) - 18

Centro Naval vs Areco

Fecha 2

38 - 35

Old Georgian vs Albatros

35 - 15

Delta vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

41(B) - 15

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

29(B) - 14

CASA de Padua vs St. Brendans

33(B) - 18

Areco vs Daom

17 - 24

Vicentinos vs Italiano

29 - 50

Lanus vs Centro Naval

Fecha 3

40(B) - 17

Daom vs Lanus

17 - 32

St. Brendans vs Lujan

27 - 31

Atletico y Progreso vs Delta

33(B) - 8

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Old Georgian

21 - 17

Albatros vs Vicentinos

31 - 27

Italiano vs Areco

52(B) - 26

Centro Naval vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 4

15 - 29

Vicentinos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

20 - 15

Old Georgian vs Atletico y Progreso

62(B) - 38

Delta vs St. Brendans

34 - 42

CASA de Padua vs Daom

43(B) - 21

Lanus vs Areco

26 - 36

Albatros vs Italiano

13 - 42(B)

Lujan vs Centro Naval

Fecha 5

26(B) - 5

Areco vs CASA de Padua

17 - 12

Daom vs Lujan

10 - 29(B)

St. Brendans vs Old Georgian

20 - 17

Atletico y Progreso vs Vicentinos

48(B) - 3

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Albatros

27 - 15

Italiano vs Lanus

44 - 27

Centro Naval vs Delta

Fecha 6

14 - 18

Albatros vs Atletico y Progreso

27 - 32

Vicentinos vs St. Brendans

45(B) - 22

Delta vs Daom

27 - 48(B)

Lujan vs Areco

20 - 33

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

18 - 25

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Italiano

20 - 41(B)

Old Georgian vs Centro Naval

Fecha 7

24(B) - 0

Lanus vs Lujan

26 - 50(B)

Areco vs Delta

34(B) - 17

Daom vs Old Georgian

22 - 12

St. Brendans vs Albatros

20 - 20

Atletico y Progreso vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

57(B) - 19

Italiano vs CASA de Padua

48(B) - 18

Centro Naval vs Vicentinos

Fecha 8

38 - 20

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs St. Brendans

36 - 37

Vicentinos vs Daom

53(B) - 19

Old Georgian vs Areco

32 - 31

Delta vs Lanus

12 - 33(B)

Lujan vs CASA de Padua

31 - 32

Atletico y Progreso vs Italiano

17 - 45(B)

Albatros vs Centro Naval

Fecha 9

22 - 36

CASA de Padua vs Delta

38 - 33

Lanus vs Old Georgian

27 - 32

Areco vs Vicentinos

35(B) - 17

Daom vs Albatros

32 - 27

St. Brendans vs Atletico y Progreso

26 - 20

Italiano vs Lujan

10 - 54(B)

Centro Naval vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 10

37 - 35

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Daom

22 - 28

Albatros vs Areco

40 - 35

Vicentinos vs Lanus

30 - 23

Old Georgian vs CASA de Padua

42(B) - 27

Delta vs Lujan

37 - 36

St. Brendans vs Italiano

41(B) - 0

Atletico y Progreso vs Centro Naval

Fecha 11

27 - 21

Lujan vs Old Georgian

12 - 21

CASA de Padua vs Vicentinos

41(B) - 17

Lanus vs Albatros

7 - 28(B)

Areco vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

44(B) - 17

Daom vs Atletico y Progreso

23 - 30

Italiano vs Delta

19 - 27

Centro Naval vs St. Brendans

Fecha 12

14 - 25

St. Brendans vs Daom

27 - 15

Atletico y Progreso vs Areco

50(B) - 17

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lanus

8 - 21

Albatros vs CASA de Padua

16 - 20

Vicentinos vs Lujan

29 - 41

Old Georgian vs Delta

5 - 24(B)

Centro Naval vs Italiano

Fecha 13

48(B) - 17

Delta vs Vicentinos

34 - 17

Lujan vs Albatros

10 - 23

CASA de Padua vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

22 - 24

Lanus vs Atletico y Progreso

25 - 34

Areco vs St. Brendans

36 - 24

Italiano vs Old Georgian

25 - 16

Daom vs Centro Naval

Fecha 14

36(B) - 14

Daom vs Italiano

27 - 17

Lanus vs St. Brendans

10 - 32

CASA de Padua vs Atletico y Progreso

12 - 17

Lujan vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

34(B) - 23

Delta vs Albatros

38 - 26

Old Georgian vs Vicentinos

22 - 29

Areco vs Centro Naval

Fecha 15

22 - 24

Italiano vs Vicentinos

25 - 21

Albatros vs Old Georgian

37 - 35

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Delta

36 - 21

Atletico y Progreso vs Lujan

13 - 12

St. Brendans vs CASA de Padua

51(B) - 19

Daom vs Areco

24 - 24

Centro Naval vs Lanus

Fecha 16

19 - 34(B)

Areco vs Italiano

12 - 32(B)

Lanus vs Daom

38 - 27

Lujan vs St. Brendans

33 - 27

Delta vs Atletico y Progreso

22 - 33

Old Georgian vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

29(B) - 5

Vicentinos vs Albatros

25 - 15

CASA de Padua vs Centro Naval

Fecha 17

33(B) - 14

Italiano vs Albatros

23 - 15

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Vicentinos

27(B) - 17

Atletico y Progreso vs Old Georgian

36 - 33

St. Brendans vs Delta

39(B) - 3

Daom vs CASA de Padua

36 - 24

Areco vs Lanus

17 - 26

Centro Naval vs Lujan

Fecha 18

5 - 47(B)

Lanus vs Italiano

16 - 15

CASA de Padua vs Areco

14 - 33

Lujan vs Daom

41 - 32

Old Georgian vs St. Brendans

36 - 30

Vicentinos vs Atletico y Progreso

20 - 29

Albatros vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

47(B) - 21

Delta vs Centro Naval

Fecha 19

22 - 29

Italiano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

38(B) - 24

Atletico y Progreso vs Albatros

15 - 55(B)

St. Brendans vs Vicentinos

29 - 35

Daom vs Delta

41(B) - 22

Areco vs Lujan

10 - 22(B)

Lanus vs CASA de Padua

52(B) - 30

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

Fecha 20

28 - 34

CASA de Padua vs Italiano

22 - 38(B)

Lujan vs Lanus

43(B) - 17

Delta vs Areco

26 - 42

Old Georgian vs Daom

25 - 52(B)

Albatros vs St. Brendans

15 - 11

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Atletico y Progreso

41(B) - 10

Vicentinos vs Centro Naval

Fecha 21

43(B) - 19

Italiano vs Atletico y Progreso

27 - 60(B)

St. Brendans vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

40 - 38

Daom vs Vicentinos

24 - 27

Areco vs Old Georgian

19 - 60(B)

Lanus vs Delta

27 - 24

CASA de Padua vs Lujan

53(B) - 5

Centro Naval vs Albatros

Fecha 22

61(B) - 30

Delta vs CASA de Padua

14 - 40(B)

Old Georgian vs Lanus

14 - 19

Vicentinos vs Areco

7 - 67(B)

Albatros vs Daom

40(B) - 21

Atletico y Progreso vs St. Brendans

39 - 27

Lujan vs Italiano

45(B) - 21

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Centro Naval

Fecha 23

27 - 22

Italiano vs St. Brendans

21 - 23

Daom vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

52(B) - 17

Areco vs Albatros

15 - 33

Lanus vs Vicentinos

29 - 21

CASA de Padua vs Old Georgian

10 - 38(B)

Lujan vs Delta

9 - 34(B)

Centro Naval vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 24

43(B) - 29

Delta vs Italiano

37 - 31

Old Georgian vs Lujan

27 - 36(B)

Vicentinos vs CASA de Padua

19 - 66(B)

Albatros vs Lanus

24 - 30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Areco

17 - 47(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Daom

45(B) - 24

St. Brendans vs Centro Naval

Fecha 25

15:30

Daom vs St. Brendans

15:30

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Lanus vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Albatros

15:30

Lujan vs Vicentinos

15:30

Delta vs Old Georgian

15:30

Italiano vs Centro Naval

Fecha 26

15:30

Old Georgian vs Italiano

15:30

Vicentinos vs Delta

15:30

Albatros vs Lujan

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Lanus

15:30

St. Brendans vs Areco

15:30

Centro Naval vs Daom

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com