Segunda – Preintermedia

Ultimos resultados

12:00

Ciudad de Campana vs Las Cañas

56(B) - 12

Los Cedros vs El Retiro

24 - 14

La Salle vs Virreyes

8 - 0

Del Sur Rugby vs Atletico Chascomus

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
188003481491994036
276012281151133027
37304122107151215
46312176182-61015
57313194204-101015
65203122154-321110
7511399945118
8511395138-43107
9410386139-53116
106105100252-152015
1120022662-36000

Fecha 1

12:00

Las Cañas vs Mercedes

17 - 38(B)

Del Sur Rugby vs G y E de Ituzaingo

12:00

Ciudad de Campana vs Virreyes

37(B) - 14

Atletico Chascomus vs El Retiro

Fecha 2

30 - 24

Argentino vs Los Cedros

20 - 12

Virreyes vs Del Sur Rugby

48(B) - 12

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Las Cañas

0 - 14

Mercedes vs El Retiro

Fecha 3

14 - 64(B)

El Retiro vs G y E de Ituzaingo

21 - 22

Las Cañas vs Virreyes

26 - 54(B)

Ciudad de Campana vs Argentino

15 - 57(B)

Los Cedros vs La Salle

24 - 24

Atletico Chascomus vs Mercedes

Fecha 4

12:00

La Salle vs Ciudad de Campana

21 - 20

Argentino vs Del Sur Rugby

73(B) - 31

Virreyes vs El Retiro

57(B) - 12

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Mercedes

Fecha 5

45(B) - 5

Mercedes vs Virreyes

43(B) - 21

Las Cañas vs Argentino

14 - 15

Del Sur Rugby vs La Salle

26 - 34

Atletico Chascomus vs G y E de Ituzaingo

Fecha 6

48(B) - 10

La Salle vs Las Cañas

12:00

Argentino vs El Retiro

27 - 38

Virreyes vs G y E de Ituzaingo

14 - 12

Los Cedros vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 7

12:00

Mercedes vs Argentino

15 - 22

El Retiro vs La Salle

12:00

Ciudad de Campana vs Los Cedros

12:00

Atletico Chascomus vs Virreyes

Fecha 8

13 - 43(B)

Los Cedros vs Del Sur Rugby

38(B) - 14

La Salle vs Mercedes

17 - 36

Argentino vs G y E de Ituzaingo

12:00

Ciudad de Campana vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 9

33 - 33

Virreyes vs Argentino

33 - 24

G y E de Ituzaingo vs La Salle

12:00

Las Cañas vs Los Cedros

8 - 0

Del Sur Rugby vs Ciudad de Campana

Fecha 10

12:00

Ciudad de Campana vs Las Cañas

56(B) - 12

Los Cedros vs El Retiro

24 - 14

La Salle vs Virreyes

8 - 0

Del Sur Rugby vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 11

12:00

Mercedes vs Los Cedros

12:00

El Retiro vs Ciudad de Campana

12:00

Las Cañas vs Del Sur Rugby

12:00

Atletico Chascomus vs Argentino

Fecha 12

12:00

Del Sur Rugby vs El Retiro

12:00

Ciudad de Campana vs Mercedes

12:00

Los Cedros vs G y E de Ituzaingo

12:00

La Salle vs Argentino

12:00

Las Cañas vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 13

12:00

Virreyes vs Los Cedros

12:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Ciudad de Campana

12:00

Mercedes vs Del Sur Rugby

12:00

El Retiro vs Las Cañas

12:00

Atletico Chascomus vs La Salle

Fecha 14

12:00

El Retiro vs Atletico Chascomus

12:00

Mercedes vs Las Cañas

12:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Del Sur Rugby

12:00

Virreyes vs Ciudad de Campana

Fecha 15

12:00

Los Cedros vs Argentino

12:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Virreyes

12:00

Las Cañas vs G y E de Ituzaingo

12:00

El Retiro vs Mercedes

Fecha 16

12:00

Mercedes vs Atletico Chascomus

12:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs El Retiro

12:00

Virreyes vs Las Cañas

12:00

Argentino vs Ciudad de Campana

12:00

La Salle vs Los Cedros

Fecha 17

12:00

Ciudad de Campana vs La Salle

12:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Argentino

12:00

El Retiro vs Virreyes

12:00

Mercedes vs G y E de Ituzaingo

Fecha 18

12:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Atletico Chascomus

12:00

Virreyes vs Mercedes

12:00

Argentino vs Las Cañas

12:00

La Salle vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 19

12:00

Atletico Chascomus vs Los Cedros

12:00

Las Cañas vs La Salle

12:00

El Retiro vs Argentino

12:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Virreyes

Fecha 20

12:00

Virreyes vs Atletico Chascomus

12:00

Argentino vs Mercedes

12:00

La Salle vs El Retiro

12:00

Los Cedros vs Ciudad de Campana

Fecha 21

12:00

Atletico Chascomus vs Ciudad de Campana

12:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Los Cedros

12:00

Mercedes vs La Salle

12:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Argentino

Fecha 22

12:00

Argentino vs Virreyes

12:00

La Salle vs G y E de Ituzaingo

12:00

Los Cedros vs Las Cañas

12:00

Ciudad de Campana vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 23

12:00

Atletico Chascomus vs Del Sur Rugby

12:00

Las Cañas vs Ciudad de Campana

12:00

El Retiro vs Los Cedros

12:00

Virreyes vs La Salle

Fecha 24

12:00

Argentino vs Atletico Chascomus

12:00

Los Cedros vs Mercedes

12:00

Ciudad de Campana vs El Retiro

12:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Las Cañas

Fecha 25

12:00

Atletico Chascomus vs Las Cañas

12:00

El Retiro vs Del Sur Rugby

12:00

Mercedes vs Ciudad de Campana

12:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Los Cedros

Fecha 26

12:00

La Salle vs Atletico Chascomus

12:00

Los Cedros vs Virreyes

12:00

Ciudad de Campana vs G y E de Ituzaingo

12:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Mercedes

12:00

Las Cañas vs El Retiro

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com