Segunda – Superior

Últimos resultados

38(B) - 13

Argentino vs Atletico Chascomus

25(B) - 10

La Salle vs Varela Jr.

22 - 19

San Miguel vs Virreyes

24 - 22

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs G y E de Ituzaingo

34 - 41

Los Cedros vs Mercedes

31 - 29

Ciudad de Campana vs El Retiro

23 - 23

Del Sur Rugby vs Las Cañas

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
124190570640530111390
22416086374701675675
3241518601578233368
4231409506413934767
52313287295192104666
624140107145721427366
72412012612616-44557
82413011638652-141457
92410014498598-1003548
10238114553645-921742
11249015474579-1051441
12247017523734-2112535
13247116467626-1591334
14236116423674-2511532

Fecha 1

38(B) - 10

Las Cañas vs Mercedes

27 - 22

Del Sur Rugby vs G y E de Ituzaingo

20 - 27

Ciudad de Campana vs Virreyes

42(B) - 24

Los Cedros vs Varela Jr.

20 - 24

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Argentino

24 - 29

San Miguel vs La Salle

13 - 31(B)

Atletico Chascomus vs El Retiro

Fecha 2

40 - 39

La Salle vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

10 - 16

Argentino vs Los Cedros

14 - 19

Varela Jr. vs Ciudad de Campana

50(B) - 19

Virreyes vs Del Sur Rugby

19 - 27

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Las Cañas

10 - 13

Mercedes vs El Retiro

10 - 30(B)

San Miguel vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 3

39(B) - 7

El Retiro vs G y E de Ituzaingo

24 - 29

Las Cañas vs Virreyes

14 - 29

Del Sur Rugby vs Varela Jr.

24 - 28

Ciudad de Campana vs Argentino

36 - 25

Los Cedros vs La Salle

34(B) - 0

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs San Miguel

10 - 32(B)

Atletico Chascomus vs Mercedes

Fecha 4

9 - 24(B)

San Miguel vs Los Cedros

35 - 17

La Salle vs Ciudad de Campana

29 - 37

Argentino vs Del Sur Rugby

14 - 27

Varela Jr. vs Las Cañas

18 - 27

Virreyes vs El Retiro

12 - 5

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Mercedes

28 - 24

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 5

12 - 7

Mercedes vs Virreyes

21 - 13

El Retiro vs Varela Jr.

23 - 13

Las Cañas vs Argentino

12 - 27

Del Sur Rugby vs La Salle

18 - 27

Ciudad de Campana vs San Miguel

33(B) - 23

Los Cedros vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

0 - 17(B)

Atletico Chascomus vs G y E de Ituzaingo

Fecha 6

32 - 23

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Ciudad de Campana

22 - 27

San Miguel vs Del Sur Rugby

40 - 33

La Salle vs Las Cañas

26 - 52(B)

Argentino vs El Retiro

0 - 19(B)

Varela Jr. vs Mercedes

28 - 20

Virreyes vs G y E de Ituzaingo

25 - 10

Los Cedros vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 7

33 - 23

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Varela Jr.

29 - 12

Mercedes vs Argentino

33 - 24

El Retiro vs La Salle

59(B) - 13

Las Cañas vs San Miguel

29 - 33

Del Sur Rugby vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

27(B) - 13

Ciudad de Campana vs Los Cedros

23 - 27

Atletico Chascomus vs Virreyes

Fecha 8

34 - 36

Los Cedros vs Del Sur Rugby

25 - 25

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Las Cañas

29 - 48(B)

San Miguel vs El Retiro

30 - 29

La Salle vs Mercedes

46(B) - 22

Argentino vs G y E de Ituzaingo

14 - 31

Varela Jr. vs Virreyes

27 - 33

Ciudad de Campana vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 9

39(B) - 12

Virreyes vs Argentino

23 - 11

G y E de Ituzaingo vs La Salle

34(B) - 12

Mercedes vs San Miguel

37(B) - 13

El Retiro vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

45 - 26

Las Cañas vs Los Cedros

57(B) - 14

Del Sur Rugby vs Ciudad de Campana

27 - 13

Atletico Chascomus vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 10

39 - 32

Ciudad de Campana vs Las Cañas

12 - 23

Los Cedros vs El Retiro

10 - 16

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Mercedes

29 - 31

San Miguel vs G y E de Ituzaingo

37 - 38

La Salle vs Virreyes

23 - 24

Argentino vs Varela Jr.

22 - 13

Del Sur Rugby vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 11

13 - 26

Varela Jr. vs La Salle

7 - 6

Virreyes vs San Miguel

40(B) - 20

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

28 - 19

Mercedes vs Los Cedros

57(B) - 10

El Retiro vs Ciudad de Campana

10 - 17

Las Cañas vs Del Sur Rugby

32 - 18

Atletico Chascomus vs Argentino

Fecha 12

18 - 9

Del Sur Rugby vs El Retiro

7 - 10

Ciudad de Campana vs Mercedes

45(B) - 10

Los Cedros vs G y E de Ituzaingo

10 - 26

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Virreyes

21 - 19

San Miguel vs Varela Jr.

23 - 22

La Salle vs Argentino

16 - 0

Las Cañas vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 13

46 - 37

Argentino vs San Miguel

52(B) - 25

Varela Jr. vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

15 - 27

Virreyes vs Los Cedros

40(B) - 5

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Ciudad de Campana

20 - 21

Mercedes vs Del Sur Rugby

17 - 16

El Retiro vs Las Cañas

36 - 30

Atletico Chascomus vs La Salle

Fecha 14

25(B) - 8

El Retiro vs Atletico Chascomus

7 - 16

Mercedes vs Las Cañas

22 - 32(B)

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Del Sur Rugby

30(B) - 10

Virreyes vs Ciudad de Campana

14 - 3

Varela Jr. vs Los Cedros

25 - 20

Argentino vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

20 - 15

La Salle vs San Miguel

Fecha 15

18 - 33(B)

Atletico Chascomus vs San Miguel

36 - 34

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs La Salle

46(B) - 13

Los Cedros vs Argentino

30 - 30

Ciudad de Campana vs Varela Jr.

18 - 15

Del Sur Rugby vs Virreyes

52(B) - 7

Las Caña vs G y E de Ituzaingo

16 - 17

El Retiro vs Mercedes

Fecha 16

26 - 30

Mercedes vs Atletico Chascomus

11 - 30(B)

G y E de Ituzaingo vs El Retiro

46(B) - 30

Virreyes vs Las Cañas

34 - 32

Varela Jr. vs Del Sur Rugby

41(B) - 14

Argentino vs Ciudad de Campana

24 - 34

La Salle vs Los Cedros

41 - 36

San Miguel vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

Fecha 17

20 - 15

Atletico Chascomus vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

47 - 36

Los Cedros vs San Miguel

18 - 20

Ciudad de Campana vs La Salle

27 - 25

Del Sur Rugby vs Argentino

46 - 25

Las Cañas vs Varela Jr.

17 - 18

El Retiro vs Virreyes

20 - 23

Mercedes vs G y E de Ituzaingo

Fecha 18

37 - 41

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Atletico Chascomus

13 - 17

Virreyes vs Mercedes

14 - 34

Varela Jr. vs El Retiro

33 - 19

Argentino vs Las Cañas

27 - 25

La Salle vs Del Sur Rugby

13 - 27

San Miguel vs Ciudad de Campana

33 - 31

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Los Cedros

Fecha 19

26 - 34

Atletico Chascomus vs Los Cedros

26 - 24

Ciudad de Campana vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

40 - 28

Del Sur Rugby vs San Miguel

39 - 30

Las Cañas vs La Salle

15 - 37(B)

El Retiro vs Argentino

30(B) - 8

Mercedes vs Varela Jr.

30 - 26

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Virreyes

Fecha 20

20 - 12

Virreyes vs Atletico Chascomus

10 - 0

Varela Jr. vs G y E de Ituzaingo

29 - 27

Argentino vs Mercedes

17 - 37(B)

La Salle vs El Retiro

38 - 33

San Miguel vs Las Cañas

21 - 13

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Del Sur Rugby

45(B) - 17

Los Cedros vs Ciudad de Campana

Fecha 21

11 - 0

Atletico Chascomus vs Ciudad de Campana

0 - 47(B)

Del Sur Rugby vs Los Cedros

47(B) - 24

Las Cañas vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

45(B) - 18

El Retiro vs San Miguel

36 - 30

Mercedes vs La Salle

25 - 22

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Argentino

59(B) - 27

Virreyes vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 22

26 - 20

Varela Jr. vs Atletico Chascomus

21 - 15

Argentino vs Virreyes

19 - 13

La Salle vs G y E de Ituzaingo

23 - 31

San Miguel vs Mercedes

8 - 17

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs El Retiro

24 - 49

Los Cedros vs Las Cañas

0 - 26(B)

Ciudad de Campana vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 23

24 - 29

Atletico Chascomus vs Del Sur Rugby

15:30

Las Cañas vs Ciudad de Campana

34(B) - 17

El Retiro vs Los Cedros

15:30

Mercedes vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

12 - 17(B)

G y E de Ituzaingo vs San Miguel

34 - 15

Virreyes vs La Salle

17 - 19

Varela Jr. vs Argentino

Fecha 24

38(B) - 13

Argentino vs Atletico Chascomus

25(B) - 10

La Salle vs Varela Jr.

22 - 19

San Miguel vs Virreyes

24 - 22

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs G y E de Ituzaingo

34 - 41

Los Cedros vs Mercedes

31 - 29

Ciudad de Campana vs El Retiro

23 - 23

Del Sur Rugby vs Las Cañas

Fecha 25

15:30

Atletico Chascomus vs Las Cañas

15:30

El Retiro vs Del Sur Rugby

15:30

Mercedes vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Los Cedros

15:30

Virreyes vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

15:30

Varela Jr. vs San Miguel

15:30

Argentino vs La Salle

Fecha 26

15:30

La Salle vs Atletico Chascomus

15:30

San Miguel vs Argentino

15:30

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Varela Jr.

15:30

Los Cedros vs Virreyes

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs G y E de Ituzaingo

15:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Mercedes

15:30

Las Cañas vs El Retiro

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com