Tercera – Superior

Últimos resultados

25 - 17

Vicente Lopez vs San Jose

66(B) - 26

San Marcos vs Beromama

41(B) - 12

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Floresta

0 - 53(B)

Los Pinos vs Tigre

39(B) - 26

Banco Hipotecario vs Porteño

29 - 21

Ezeiza vs Arsenal Zarate

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
188004331053288040
28800332762566038
38503199178214125
47502210142683124
58503207247-401021
68404217238-212119
7840492210-1181017
88305159199-401114
97205173203-301211
108206201263-622111
118107130300-170015
128008116308-192011

Fecha 1

43(B) - 0

Tigre vs Arsenal Zarate

34 - 31

Porteño vs San Jose

22(B) - 7

Los Pinos vs Beromama

33 - 20

Banco Hipotecario vs Floresta

10 - 45(B)

Ezeiza vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

5 - 41(B)

Vicente Lopez vs San Marcos

Fecha 2

12 - 24

Vicente Lopez vs Tigre

64(B) - 35

San Marcos vs Ezeiza

22 - 17

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Banco Hipotecario

17 - 21

Floresta vs Los Pinos

14 - 32

Beromama vs Porteño

17 - 20

San Jose vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 3

34(B) - 17

Tigre vs San Jose

44(B) - 18

Arsenal Zarate vs Beromama

29 - 12

Porteño vs Floresta

3 - 30(B)

Los Pinos vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

12 - 39(B)

Banco Hipotecario vs San Marcos

10 - 24(B)

Ezeiza vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 4

12 - 61(B)

Ezeiza vs Tigre

38(B) - 21

Vicente Lopez vs Banco Hipotecario

57(B) - 3

San Marcos vs Los Pinos

26 - 27

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Porteño

17 - 43(B)

Floresta vs Arsenal Zarate

41 - 43

Beromama vs San Jose

Fecha 5

25 - 16

Tigre vs Beromama

41(B) - 10

San Jose vs Floresta

35 - 36

Arsenal Zarate vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

3 - 87(B)

Porteño vs San Marcos

11 - 26(B)

Los Pinos vs Vicente Lopez

22 - 10

Banco Hipotecario vs Ezeiza

Fecha 6

12 - 33(B)

Banco Hipotecario vs Tigre

17 - 21

Ezeiza vs Los Pinos

31(B) - 14

Vicente Lopez vs Porteño

40(B) - 14

San Marcos vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs San Jose

21 - 41(B)

Floresta vs Beromama

Fecha 7

59(B) - 7

Tigre vs Floresta

38(B) - 10

Beromama vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

7 - 39(B)

San Jose vs San Marcos

40 - 38

Arsenal Zarate vs Vicente Lopez

42(B) - 7

Porteño vs Ezeiza

11 - 3

Los Pinos vs Banco Hipotecario

Fecha 8

25 - 17

Vicente Lopez vs San Jose

66(B) - 26

San Marcos vs Beromama

41(B) - 12

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Floresta

0 - 53(B)

Los Pinos vs Tigre

39(B) - 26

Banco Hipotecario vs Porteño

29 - 21

Ezeiza vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 9

15:30

Tigre vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Floresta vs San Marcos

15:30

Beromama vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

San Jose vs Ezeiza

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Porteño vs Los Pinos

Fecha 10

15:30

Porteño vs Tigre

15:30

Los Pinos vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs San Jose

15:30

Ezeiza vs Beromama

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Floresta

15:30

San Marcos vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

Fecha 11

15:30

Tigre vs San Marcos

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Floresta vs Ezeiza

15:30

Beromama vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

San Jose vs Los Pinos

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Porteño

Fecha 12

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Tigre

15:30

San Jose vs Porteño

15:30

Beromama vs Los Pinos

15:30

Floresta vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Ezeiza

15:30

San Marcos vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 13

15:30

Tigre vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Ezeiza vs San Marcos

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Los Pinos vs Floresta

15:30

Porteño vs Beromama

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs San Jose

Fecha 14

15:30

San Jose vs Tigre

15:30

Beromama vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Floresta vs Porteño

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Los Pinos

15:30

San Marcos vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Ezeiza

Fecha 15

15:30

Tigre vs Ezeiza

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Los Pinos vs San Marcos

15:30

Porteño vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Floresta

15:30

San Jose vs Beromama

Fecha 16

15:30

Beromama vs Tigre

15:30

Floresta vs San Jose

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

San Marcos vs Porteño

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Los Pinos

15:30

Ezeiza vs Banco Hipotecario

Fecha 17

15:30

Tigre vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Los Pinos vs Ezeiza

15:30

Porteño vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs San Marcos

15:30

San Jose vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Beromama vs Floresta

Fecha 18

15:30

Floresta vs Tigre

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Beromama

15:30

San Marcos vs San Jose

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Ezeiza vs Porteño

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Los Pinos

Fecha 19

15:30

Tigre vs Los Pinos

15:30

Porteño vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Ezeiza

15:30

San Jose vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Beromama vs San Marcos

15:30

Floresta vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

Fecha 20

15:30

Los Pinos vs Porteño

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Tigre

15:30

San Marcos vs Floresta

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Beromama

15:30

Ezeiza vs San Jose

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 21

15:30

Tigre vs Porteño

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Los Pinos

15:30

San Jose vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Beromama vs Ezeiza

15:30

Floresta vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs San Marcos

Fecha 22

15:30

San Marcos vs Tigre

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Ezeiza vs Floresta

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Beromama

15:30

Los Pinos vs San Jose

15:30

Porteño vs Arsenal Zarate

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com