Top 12 – Preintermedia C

Últimos resultados

40 - 46

SIC C vs Hindu C

29 - 12

San Luis C vs Pucara C

32 - 24

CUBA C vs Newman B

50(B) - 26

CASI C vs Belgrano Athletic C

26 - 32

Atletico del Rosario C vs La Plata C

21 - 17

Alumni C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11111004152082074048
2118033932791144036
311803332236962034
411704387295924234
511605300303-33128
61151537436593126
711506313300134125
811605303352-490125
912417256356-1000220
1011308287288-12317
11122010258439-1810412
12111010158355-197037

Fecha 1

50 - 31

SIC C vs Alumni C

19 - 34

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Atletico del Rosario C

14 - 69(B)

La Plata C vs CASI C

12 - 30

Belgrano Athletic C vs CUBA C

15 - 24

Newman B vs San Luis C

44(B) - 12

Pucara C vs Hindu C

Fecha 2

76(B) - 5

Pucara C vs SIC C

21 - 51(B)

Hindu C vs Newman B

33(B) - 24

San Luis C vs Belgrano Athletic C

32(B) - 12

CUBA C vs La Plata C

20 - 33

CASI C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

31 - 38

Atletico del Rosario C vs Alumni C

Fecha 3

55(B) - 12

SIC C vs Atletico del Rosario C

33 - 50(B)

Alumni C vs CASI C

18 - 48(B)

Regatas Bella Vista C vs CUBA C

23 - 31(B)

La Plata C vs San Luis C

27(B) - 14

Belgrano Athletic C vs Hindu C

46(B) - 12

Newman B vs Pucara C

Fecha 4

24 - 38

Newman B vs SIC C

26 - 32

Pucara C vs Belgrano Athletic C

47(B) - 21

Hindu C vs La Plata C

47 - 33

San Luis C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

39 - 28

CUBA C vs Alumni C

30 - 27

CASI C vs Atletico del Rosario C

Fecha 5

10 - 18

SIC C vs CASI C

19 - 73(B)

Atletico del Rosario C vs CUBA C

22 - 17

Alumni C vs San Luis C

31 - 31

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Hindu C

16 - 22

La Plata C vs Pucara C

26 - 29

Belgrano Athletic C vs Newman B

Fecha 6

17 - 45(B)

Belgrano Athletic C vs SIC C

21 - 0

Newman B vs La Plata C

22 - 23

Pucara C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

48(B) - 17

Hindu C vs Alumni C

38(B) - 5

San Luis C vs Atletico del Rosario C

41 - 24

CUBA C vs CASI C

Fecha 7

18 - 24

SIC C vs CUBA C

44(B) - 19

CASI C vs San Luis C

26 - 55(B)

Atletico del Rosario C vs Hindu C

24 - 18

Alumni C vs Pucara C

17 - 30

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Newman B

5 - 31(B)

La Plata C vs Belgrano Athletic C

Fecha 8

17 - 27

Pucara C vs Atletico del Rosario C

28 - 34

Hindu C vs CASI C

7 - 17

San Luis C vs CUBA C

8 - 41(B)

La Plata C vs SIC C

53(B) - 15

Belgrano Athletic C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

41 - 34

Newman B vs Alumni C

Fecha 9

63(B) - 22

SIC C vs San Luis C

41 - 27

CUBA C vs Hindu C

36 - 19

CASI C vs Pucara C

14 - 22

Atletico del Rosario C vs Newman B

34 - 24

Alumni C vs Belgrano Athletic C

14 - 10

Regatas Bella Vista C vs La Plata C

Fecha 10

17 - 22

Regatas Bella Vista C vs SIC C

17 - 21

La Plata C vs Alumni C

41(B) - 19

Belgrano Athletic C vs Atletico del Rosario C

29 - 18

Newman B vs CASI C

19 - 38(B)

Pucara C vs CUBA C

45 - 33

Hindu C vs San Luis C

Fecha 11

40 - 46

SIC C vs Hindu C

29 - 12

San Luis C vs Pucara C

32 - 24

CUBA C vs Newman B

50(B) - 26

CASI C vs Belgrano Athletic C

26 - 32

Atletico del Rosario C vs La Plata C

21 - 17

Alumni C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

Fecha 12

12:00

Alumni C vs SIC C

18 - 19

Atletico del Rosario C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

12:00

CASI C vs La Plata C

12:00

CUBA C vs Belgrano Athletic C

12:00

San Luis C vs Newman B

12:00

Hindu C vs Pucara C

Fecha 13

12:00

SIC C vs Pucara C

12:00

Newman B vs Hindu C

12:00

Belgrano Athletic C vs San Luis C

12:00

La Plata C vs CUBA C

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista C vs CASI C

12:00

Alumni C vs Atletico del Rosario C

Fecha 14

12:00

Atletico del Rosario C vs SIC C

12:00

CASI C vs Alumni C

12:00

CUBA C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

12:00

San Luis C vs La Plata C

12:00

Hindu C vs Belgrano Athletic C

12:00

Pucara C vs Newman B

Fecha 15

12:00

SIC C vs Newman B

12:00

Belgrano Athletic C vs Pucara C

12:00

La Plata C vs Hindu C

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista C vs San Luis C

12:00

Alumni C vs CUBA C

12:00

Atletico del Rosario C vs CASI C

Fecha 16

12:00

CASI C vs SIC C

12:00

CUBA C vs Atletico del Rosario C

12:00

San Luis C vs Alumni C

12:00

Hindu C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

12:00

Pucara C vs La Plata C

12:00

Newman B vs Belgrano Athletic C

Fecha 17

12:00

SIC C vs Belgrano Athletic C

12:00

La Plata C vs Newman B

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Pucara C

12:00

Alumni C vs Hindu C

12:00

Atletico del Rosario C vs San Luis C

12:00

CASI C vs CUBA C

Fecha 18

12:00

CUBA C vs SIC C

12:00

San Luis C vs CASI C

12:00

Hindu C vs Atletico del Rosario C

12:00

Pucara C vs Alumni C

12:00

Newman B vs Regatas Bella Vista C

12:00

Belgrano Athletic C vs La Plata C

Fecha 19

12:00

SIC C vs La Plata C

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Belgrano Athletic C

12:00

Alumni C vs Newman B

12:00

Atletico del Rosario C vs Pucara C

12:00

CASI C vs Hindu C

12:00

CUBA C vs San Luis C

Fecha 20

12:00

San Luis C vs SIC C

12:00

Hindu C vs CUBA C

12:00

Pucara C vs CASI C

12:00

Newman B vs Atletico del Rosario C

12:00

Belgrano Athletic C vs Alumni C

12:00

La Plata C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

Fecha 21

12:00

San Luis C vs Hindu C

12:00

SIC C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

12:00

Alumni C vs La Plata C

12:00

Atletico del Rosario C vs Belgrano Athletic C

12:00

CASI C vs Newman B

12:00

CUBA C vs Pucara C

Fecha 22

12:00

Hindu C vs SIC C

12:00

Pucara C vs San Luis C

12:00

Newman B vs CUBA C

12:00

Belgrano Athletic C vs CASI C

12:00

La Plata C vs Atletico del Rosario C

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Alumni C

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com