Desarrollo – Intermedia

Últimos Resultados

40 - 33

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Defensores de Glew

111(B) - 5

Almafuerte vs Sociedad Hebraica

29 - 34

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Obras Sanitarias

27 - 20

Marcos Paz vs Floresta

0 - 8

PAC General Rodriguez vs Berisso Rugby Club



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
14301252432093116
243019378150113
3430111711071013
44202857015109
542027983-4019
642026168-7019
74202121184-63109
842022526-1008
941033264-32015
10400434173-139011

Fecha 1

24 - 14

Defensores de Glew vs Floresta

37(B) - 7

Obras Sanitarias vs Berisso Rugby Club

10 - 17

Sociedad Hebraica vs PAC General Rodriguez

57(B) - 27

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Marcos Paz

25(B) - 10

Almafuerte vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

Fecha 2

24 - 28

Almafuerte vs Defensores de Glew

32 - 24

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Rivadavia de Lobos

37(B) - 19

Marcos Paz vs Sociedad Hebraica

8 - 0

PAC General Rodriguez vs Obras Sanitarias

17 - 19

Berisso Rugby Club vs Floresta

Fecha 3

8 - 0

Defensores de Glew vs Berisso Rugby Club

8 - 0

Floresta vs PAC General Rodriguez

14 - 26

Obras Sanitarias vs Marcos Paz

0 - 8

Sociedad Hebraica vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

0 - 92(B)

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Almafuerte

Fecha 4

40 - 33

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Defensores de Glew

111(B) - 5

Almafuerte vs Sociedad Hebraica

29 - 34

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Obras Sanitarias

27 - 20

Marcos Paz vs Floresta

0 - 8

PAC General Rodriguez vs Berisso Rugby Club

Fecha 5

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs PAC General Rodriguez

13:45

Berisso Rugby Club vs Marcos Paz

13:45

Floresta vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Almafuerte

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 6

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Obras Sanitarias

13:45

Almafuerte vs Floresta

13:45

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Berisso Rugby Club

13:45

Marcos Paz vs PAC General Rodriguez

Fecha 7

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Marcos Paz

13:45

PAC General Rodriguez vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

13:45

Berisso Rugby Club vs Almafuerte

13:45

Floresta vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Sociedad Hebraica

Fecha 8

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Floresta

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Berisso Rugby Club

13:45

Almafuerte vs PAC General Rodriguez

13:45

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 9

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Almafuerte

13:45

PAC General Rodriguez vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Berisso Rugby Club vs Sociedad Hebraica

13:45

Floresta vs Obras Sanitarias

Fecha 10

13:45

Floresta vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

Berisso Rugby Club vs Obras Sanitarias

13:45

PAC General Rodriguez vs Sociedad Hebraica

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Almafuerte

Fecha 11

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Almafuerte

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Marcos Paz

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs PAC General Rodriguez

13:45

Floresta vs Berisso Rugby Club

Fecha 12

13:45

Berisso Rugby Club vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

PAC General Rodriguez vs Floresta

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Obras Sanitarias

13:45

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Sociedad Hebraica

13:45

Almafuerte vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 13

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Almafuerte

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

13:45

Floresta vs Marcos Paz

13:45

Berisso Rugby Club vs PAC General Rodriguez

Fecha 14

13:45

PAC General Rodriguez vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Berisso Rugby Club

13:45

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Floresta

13:45

Almafuerte vs Obras Sanitarias

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Sociedad Hebraica

Fecha 15

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Sociedad Hebraica

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Floresta vs Almafuerte

13:45

Berisso Rugby Club vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

13:45

PAC General Rodriguez vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 16

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs PAC General Rodriguez

13:45

Almafuerte vs Berisso Rugby Club

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Floresta

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Obras Sanitarias

Fecha 17

13:45

Defensores de Glew vs Obras Sanitarias

13:45

Floresta vs Sociedad Hebraica

13:45

Berisso Rugby Club vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

PAC General Rodriguez vs Almafuerte

13:45

Marcos Paz vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

Fecha 18

13:45

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Defensores de Glew

13:45

Almafuerte vs Marcos Paz

13:45

Rivadavia de Lobos vs PAC General Rodriguez

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Berisso Rugby Club

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Floresta

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb