Desarrollo – Intermedia

Últimos Resultados

8 - 0

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Defensores de Glew

8 - 0

Almafuerte vs Marcos Paz

8 - 0

Rivadavia de Lobos vs PAC General Rodriguez

0 - 8

Sociedad Hebraica vs Berisso Rugby Club

0 - 8

Obras Sanitarias vs Floresta



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
117160168911757210175
21812063672601074153
3181107240272-321449
4171106264248161146
5181008332470-1382244
618909298329-313140
718909229316-870238
8173113107193-861015
917311396296-2000115
1018301562183-1210113

Fecha 1

24 - 14

Defensores de Glew vs Floresta

37(B) - 7

Obras Sanitarias vs Berisso Rugby Club

10 - 17

Sociedad Hebraica vs PAC General Rodriguez

57(B) - 27

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Marcos Paz

25(B) - 10

Almafuerte vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

Fecha 2

24 - 28

Almafuerte vs Defensores de Glew

32 - 24

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Rivadavia de Lobos

37(B) - 19

Marcos Paz vs Sociedad Hebraica

8 - 0

PAC General Rodriguez vs Obras Sanitarias

17 - 19

Berisso Rugby Club vs Floresta

Fecha 3

8 - 0

Defensores de Glew vs Berisso Rugby Club

8 - 0

Floresta vs PAC General Rodriguez

14 - 26

Obras Sanitarias vs Marcos Paz

0 - 8

Sociedad Hebraica vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

0 - 92(B)

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Almafuerte

Fecha 4

40 - 33

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Defensores de Glew

111(B) - 5

Almafuerte vs Sociedad Hebraica

29 - 34

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Obras Sanitarias

27 - 20

Marcos Paz vs Floresta

0 - 8

PAC General Rodriguez vs Berisso Rugby Club

Fecha 5

8 - 0

Defensores de Glew vs PAC General Rodriguez

7 - 21

Berisso Rugby Club vs Marcos Paz

40(B) - 12

Floresta vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

13:45

Obras Sanitarias vs Almafuerte

26 - 38

Sociedad Hebraica vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 6

13:45

Sociedad Hebraica vs Defensores de Glew

8 - 0

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Obras Sanitarias

63(B) - 0

Almafuerte vs Floresta

14 - 19

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Berisso Rugby Club

8 - 0

Marcos Paz vs PAC General Rodriguez

Fecha 7

26 - 19

Defensores de Glew vs Marcos Paz

0 - 8

PAC General Rodriguez vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

19 - 48(B)

Berisso Rugby Club vs Almafuerte

7 - 5

Floresta vs Rivadavia de Lobos

0 - 0

Obras Sanitarias vs Sociedad Hebraica

Fecha 8

8 - 0

Obras Sanitarias vs Defensores de Glew

0 - 8

Sociedad Hebraica vs Floresta

17 - 19

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Berisso Rugby Club

8 - 0

Almafuerte vs PAC General Rodriguez

8 - 0

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 9

38 - 27

Defensores de Glew vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

0 - 8

Marcos Paz vs Almafuerte

0 - 8

PAC General Rodriguez vs Rivadavia de Lobos

29 - 12

Berisso Rugby Club vs Sociedad Hebraica

8 - 0

Floresta vs Obras Sanitarias

Fecha 10

7 - 12

Floresta vs Defensores de Glew

8 - 0

Berisso Rugby Club vs Obras Sanitarias

0 - 8

PAC General Rodriguez vs Sociedad Hebraica

13 - 24

Marcos Paz vs Rivadavia de Lobos

0 - 8

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Almafuerte

Fecha 11

14 - 42(B)

Defensores de Glew vs Almafuerte

34(B) - 19

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

8 - 0

Sociedad Hebraica vs Marcos Paz

0 - 8

Obras Sanitarias vs PAC General Rodriguez

10 - 17

Floresta vs Berisso Rugby Club

Fecha 12

31(B) - 0

Berisso Rugby Club vs Defensores de Glew

0 - 8

PAC General Rodriguez vs Floresta

43(B) - 14

Marcos Paz vs Obras Sanitarias

8 - 0

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Sociedad Hebraica

97(B) - 5

Almafuerte vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 13

43(B) - 10

Defensores de Glew vs Rivadavia de Lobos

0 - 8

Sociedad Hebraica vs Almafuerte

0 - 8

Obras Sanitarias vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

24 - 15

Floresta vs Marcos Paz

8 - 0

Berisso Rugby Club vs PAC General Rodriguez

Fecha 14

10 - 14

PAC General Rodriguez vs Defensores de Glew

7 - 87(B)

Marcos Paz vs Berisso Rugby Club

15 - 10

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Floresta

8 - 0

Almafuerte vs Obras Sanitarias

8 - 0

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Sociedad Hebraica

Fecha 15

8 - 0

Defensores de Glew vs Sociedad Hebraica

0 - 8

Obras Sanitarias vs Rivadavia de Lobos

12 - 44(B)

Floresta vs Almafuerte

45(B) - 10

Berisso Rugby Club vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

0 - 8

PAC General Rodriguez vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 16

8 - 0

Marcos Paz vs Defensores de Glew

8 - 0

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs PAC General Rodriguez

40(B) - 5

Almafuerte vs Berisso Rugby Club

21 - 29

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Floresta

8 - 0

Sociedad Hebraica vs Obras Sanitarias

Fecha 17

8 - 0

Defensores de Glew vs Obras Sanitarias

8 - 0

Floresta vs Sociedad Hebraica

33(B) - 17

Berisso Rugby Club vs Rivadavia de Lobos

19 - 55(B)

PAC General Rodriguez vs Almafuerte

39(B) - 5

Marcos Paz vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

Fecha 18

8 - 0

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Defensores de Glew

8 - 0

Almafuerte vs Marcos Paz

8 - 0

Rivadavia de Lobos vs PAC General Rodriguez

0 - 8

Sociedad Hebraica vs Berisso Rugby Club

0 - 8

Obras Sanitarias vs Floresta