Desarrollo – Intermedia

Últimos Resultados



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11816024221362866171
21814135562443127166
31814045472662817265
4181107264273-93047
5188010317400-832034
6188010306392-861134
7187011256465-2091231
8185112222238-162125
9184014153492-3391017
10182016110247-1371312

Fecha 1

17 - 40(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Ezeiza

15 - 33

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Atletico San Andres

33 - 14

Floresta vs Obras Sanitarias

15 - 20

Marcos Paz vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

Fecha 2

12 - 0

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Floresta

12 - 26

Obras Sanitarias vs Rivadavia de Lobos

45(B) - 12

Atletico San Andres vs Sociedad Hebraica

46(B) - 15

Defensores de Glew vs Pac General Rodriguez

Fecha 3

5 - 49(B)

Pac General Rodriguez vs Ezeiza

22 - 23

Sociedad Hebraica vs Obras Sanitarias

39 - 17

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

8 - 0

Floresta vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 4

0 - 8

Marcos Paz vs Rivadavia de Lobos

36 - 21

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Sociedad Hebraica

84(B) - 7

Atletico San Andres vs Pac General Rodriguez

22 - 22

Ezeiza vs Defensores de Glew

Fecha 5

12 - 48(B)

Defensores de Glew vs Atletico San Andres

14 - 29(B)

Pac General Rodriguez vs Obras Sanitarias

8 - 0

Sociedad Hebraica vs Marcos Paz

41(B) - 12

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Floresta

Fecha 6

8 - 0

Floresta vs Sociedad Hebraica

8 - 0

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Pac General Rodriguez

8 - 0

Obras Sanitarias vs Defensores de Glew

36(B) - 17

Atletico San Andres vs Ezeiza

Fecha 7

41(B) - 12

Ezeiza vs Obras Sanitarias

64(B) - 14

Defensores de Glew vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

8 - 0

Pac General Rodriguez vs Marcos Paz

35 - 61(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 8

44(B) - 7

Floresta vs Pac General Rodriguez

0 - 8

Marcos Paz vs Defensores de Glew

17 - 27

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Ezeiza

0 - 8

Obras Sanitarias vs Atletico San Andres

Fecha 9

32(B) - 7

Atletico San Andres vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

8 - 0

Ezeiza vs Marcos Paz

24 - 32

Defensores de Glew vs Floresta

17 - 62(B)

Pac General Rodriguez vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 10

5 - 33(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Pac General Rodriguez

21 - 28

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Defensores de Glew

12 - 19

Floresta vs Ezeiza

0 - 8

Marcos Paz vs Atletico San Andres

14 - 27(B)

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Obras Sanitarias

Fecha 11

33 - 31

Obras Sanitarias vs Marcos Paz

8 - 0

Atletico San Andres vs Floresta

22 - 27

Ezeiza vs Rivadavia de Lobos

10 - 14

Defensores de Glew vs Sociedad Hebraica

Fecha 12

29 - 12

Ezeiza vs Sociedad Hebraica

24 - 12

Atletico San Andres vs Rivadavia de Lobos

36(B) - 10

Obras Sanitarias vs Floresta

8 - 0

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 13

17 - 63(B)

Floresta vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

8 - 0

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Obras Sanitarias

24 - 41(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Atletico San Andres

8 - 0

Pac General Rodriguez vs Defensores de Glew

Fecha 14

8 - 0

Ezeiza vs Pac General Rodriguez

8 - 0

Obras Sanitarias vs Sociedad Hebraica

31 - 44

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Rivadavia de Lobos

34(B) - 0

Marcos Paz vs Floresta

Fecha 15

42(B) - 0

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Marcos Paz

24 - 12

Sociedad Hebraica vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

0 - 8

Pac General Rodriguez vs Atletico San Andres

0 - 8

Defensores de Glew vs Ezeiza

Fecha 16

8 - 0

Atletico San Andres vs Defensores de Glew

8 - 0

Obras Sanitarias vs Pac General Rodriguez

7 - 22

Marcos Paz vs Sociedad Hebraica

0 - 47(B)

Floresta vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 17

33 - 17

Sociedad Hebraica vs Floresta

0 - 40(B)

Pac General Rodriguez vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

0 - 8

Defensores de Glew vs Obras Sanitarias

8 - 0

Ezeiza vs Atletico San Andres

Fecha 18

24 - 48(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Ezeiza

8 - 0

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Defensores de Glew

8 - 0

Marcos Paz vs Pac General Rodriguez

12 - 18

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Sociedad Hebraica

Fecha 19

24 - 19

Pac General Rodriguez vs Floresta

8 - 0

Defensores de Glew vs Marcos Paz

74(B) - 10

Ezeiza vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

8 - 0

Atletico San Andres vs Obras Sanitarias

Fecha 20

0 - 8

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Atletico San Andres

5 - 36(B)

Marcos Paz vs Ezeiza

8 - 0

Floresta vs Defensores de Glew

43(B) - 5

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Pac General Rodriguez

Fecha 21

10 - 31(B)

Pac General Rodriguez vs Sociedad Hebraica

0 - 8

Defensores de Glew vs Rivadavia de Lobos

88(B) - 14

Ezeiza vs Floresta

8 - 0

Atletico San Andres vs Marcos Paz

8 - 0

Obras Sanitarias vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

Fecha 22

10 - 14

Marcos Paz vs Obras Sanitarias

22 - 15

Floresta vs Atletico San Andres

31(B) - 12

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Ezeiza

8 - 0

Sociedad Hebraica vs Defensores de Glew