Desarrollo – Superior

Últimos Resultados




Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1109014511992526042
2108024821912915239
3108023241861385037
4106042841671174230
5105053372331044226
610505286275113023
710505233275-422123
810406299329-304121
910307163383-2201013
1010109155455-300116
1110109131452-321015

Fecha 1

19 - 37(B)

Defensores de Glew vs Atletico San Andres

40(B) - 10

Floresta vs Marcos Paz

5 - 33(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Berisso

18 - 35(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

45(B) - 17

Almafuerte vs Rivadavia de Lobos

Fecha 2

56(B) - 5

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Obras Sanitarias

17 - 48(B)

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Sociedad Hebraica

29 - 17

Berisso vs Floresta

12 - 50(B)

Marcos Paz vs Defensores de Glew

76(B) - 15

Atletico San Andres vs PAC General Rodriguez

Fecha 3

41(B) - 10

PAC General Rodriguez vs Marcos Paz

26 - 22

Defensores de Glew vs Berisso

44(B) - 12

Floresta vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

40(B) - 7

Sociedad Hebraica vs Rivadavia de Lobos

12 - 89(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Almafuerte

Fecha 4

55(B) - 16

Almafuerte vs Sociedad Hebraica

21 - 24

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Floresta

5 - 44(B)

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Defensores de Glew

19(B) - 0

Berisso vs PAC General Rodriguez

5 - 78(B)

Marcos Paz vs Atletico San Andres

Fecha 5

32 - 21

Atletico San Andres vs Berisso

17 - 26

PAC General Rodriguez vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

51(B) - 15

Defensores de Glew vs Rivadavia de Lobos

41(B) - 16

Floresta vs Almafuerte

27 - 12

Sociedad Hebraica vs Obras Sanitarias

Fecha 6

10 - 31(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Floresta

36(B) - 10

Almafuerte vs Defensores de Glew

71(B) - 17

Rivadavia de Lobos vs PAC General Rodriguez

22 - 19

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Atletico San Andres

38(B) - 7

Berisso vs Marcos Paz

Fecha 7

15 - 62(B)

Marcos Paz vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

76(B) - 14

Atletico San Andres vs Rivadavia de Lobos

21 - 78(B)

PAC General Rodriguez vs Almafuerte

65(B) - 10

Defensores de Glew vs Obras Sanitarias

37 - 29

Floresta vs Sociedad Hebraica

Fecha 8

38 - 26

Sociedad Hebraica vs Defensores de Glew

13 - 15

Obras Sanitarias vs PAC General Rodriguez

36 - 34

Almafuerte vs Atletico San Andres

45(B) - 19

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Marcos Paz

20 - 17

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Berisso

Fecha 9

38 - 24

Berisso vs Rivadavia de Lobos

12 - 46(B)

Marcos Paz vs Almafuerte

59(B) - 12

Atletico San Andres vs Obras Sanitarias

10 - 33(B)

PAC General Rodriguez vs Sociedad Hebraica

25 - 31

Defensores de Glew vs Floresta

Fecha 10

36(B) - 0

Floresta vs PAC General Rodriguez

24 - 37

Sociedad Hebraica vs Atletico San Andres

29 - 24

Obras Sanitarias vs Marcos Paz

26 - 16

Almafuerte vs Berisso

29(B) - 14

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Municipalidad de Berazategui

Fecha 11

20 - 24

Municipalidad de Berazategui vs Almafuerte

51(B) - 10

Berisso vs Obras Sanitarias

41(B) - 26

Marcos Paz vs Sociedad Hebraica

34 - 23

Atletico San Andres vs Floresta

27 - 21

PAC General Rodriguez vs Defensores de Glew

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb