Empresarial – Top 14

Ultimos resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
15500178201583023
2550013541943023
3540114552932119
4540114485590117
55302159103562216
6530284102-180113
7520310494101110
8520394117-231110
9520362166-104019
104202104106-2008
115104113132-19116
12510490153-63004
13500541187-146011
14400440135-95000

Fecha 1

34 - 14

Elaion vs Old Bankers

8 - 0

15 de Diciembre vs Centinelas

5 - 36(B)

Patriotas vs AESA

64(B) - 0

Omar Etcheverry vs INQUIMEC

52(B) - 0

Cabaña Argentina vs Munic de Avellaneda

22 - 34(B)

APTA vs AG Propiedades

38 - 34

Chemichaux SA vs LIONS XV

Fecha 2

12 - 32

AG Propiedades vs Cabaña Argentina

0 - 48(B)

Munic de Avellaneda vs Omar Etcheverry

10 - 15

INQUIMEC vs Patriotas

5 - 14

AESA vs 15 de Diciembre

15 - 36

Centinelas vs Elaion

12 - 24

Old Bankers vs LIONS XV

39 - 28

APTA vs Chemichaux SA

Fecha 3

48(B) - 12

LIONS XV vs Centinelas

18 - 17

Elaion vs AESA

50(B) - 7

15 de Diciembre vs INQUIMEC

19 - 17

Patriotas vs Munic de Avellaneda

7 - 0

Omar Etcheverry vs AG Propiedades

36(B) - 18

Cabaña Argentina vs APTA

38 - 25

Chemichaux SA vs Old Bankers

Fecha 4

3 - 37(B)

APTA vs Omar Etcheverry

31 - 27

AG Propiedades vs Patriotas

12 - 34(B)

Munic de Avellaneda vs 15 de Diciembre

27 - 22

INQUIMEC vs Elaion

23 - 38(B)

AESA vs LIONS XV

13 - 43(B)

Centinelas vs Old Bankers

8 - 0

Cabaña Argentina vs Chemichaux SA

Fecha 5

19 - 23

Old Bankers vs AESA

15 - 18

LIONS XV vs INQUIMEC

34 - 12

Elaion vs Munic de Avellaneda

29(B) - 17

15 de Diciembre vs AG Propiedades

18 - 8

Patriotas vs APTA

22 - 17

Omar Etcheverry vs Cabaña Argentina

13:30

Chemichaux SA vs Centinelas

Fecha 6

13:30

Cabaña Argentina vs Patriotas

13:30

APTA vs 15 de Diciembre

13:30

AG Propiedades vs Elaion

13:30

Munic de Avellaneda vs LIONS XV

13:30

INQUIMEC vs Old Bankers

13:30

AESA vs Centinelas

13:30

Omar Etcheverry vs Chemichaux SA

Fecha 7

13:30

Centinelas vs INQUIMEC

13:30

Old Bankers vs Munic de Avellaneda

13:30

LIONS XV vs AG Propiedades

13:30

LIONS XV vs AG Propiedades

13:30

Elaion vs APTA

13:30

15 de Diciembre vs Cabaña Argentina

13:30

Patriotas vs Omar Etcheverry

13:30

Chemichaux SA vs AESA

Fecha 8

13:30

Omar Etcheverry vs 15 de Diciembre

13:30

Cabaña Argentina vs Elaion

13:30

APTA vs LIONS XV

13:30

AG Propiedades vs Old Bankers

13:30

Munic de Avellaneda vs Centinelas

13:30

INQUIMEC vs AESA

13:30

Patriotas vs Chemichaux SA

Fecha 9

13:30

AESA vs Munic de Avellaneda

13:30

Centinelas vs AG Propiedades

13:30

Old Bankers vs APTA

13:30

LIONS XV vs Cabaña Argentina

13:30

Elaion vs Omar Etcheverry

13:30

15 de Diciembre vs Patriotas

13:30

Chemichaux SA vs INQUIMEC

Fecha 10

13:30

Patriotas vs Elaion

13:30

Omar Etcheverry vs LIONS XV

13:30

Cabaña Argentina vs Old Bankers

13:30

APTA vs Centinelas

13:30

AG Propiedades vs AESA

13:30

Munic de Avellaneda vs INQUIMEC

13:30

15 de Diciembre vs Chemichaux SA

Fecha 11

13:30

INQUIMEC vs AG Propiedades

13:30

AESA vs APTA

13:30

Centinelas vs Cabaña Argentina

13:30

Old Bankers vs Omar Etcheverry

13:30

LIONS XV vs Patriotas

13:30

Elaion vs 15 de Diciembre

13:30

Chemichaux SA vs Munic de Avellaneda

Fecha 12

13:30

15 de Diciembre vs LIONS XV

13:30

Patriotas vs Old Bankers

13:30

Omar Etcheverry vs Centinelas

13:30

Cabaña Argentina vs AESA

13:30

APTA vs INQUIMEC

13:30

AG Propiedades vs Munic de Avellaneda

13:30

Elaion vs Chemichaux SA

Fecha 13

13:30

Munic de Avellaneda vs APTA

13:30

INQUIMEC vs Cabaña Argentina

13:30

AESA vs Omar Etcheverry

13:30

Centinelas vs Patriotas

13:30

Old Bankers vs 15 de Diciembre

13:30

LIONS XV vs Elaion

13:30

Chemichaux SA vs AG Propiedades