Menores de 15 – Grupo 1 – Formativa A

Últimos Resultados

10 - 24

Los Matreros C vs Old Georgian

15 - 19

Los Pinos vs Atletico San Andres

21 - 38

CASI C vs Daom

26 - 27

Las Cañas vs CUBA C

36 - 44

Mercedes vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

27 - 43

Newman C vs Vicentinos



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1440013475591017
23300150101402014
34301184107772014
43300750752014
54301130120100113
64202142116261110
73201957223109
8320164104-40109
9410389128-39026
1030033972-33011
1130034381-38011
12400427146-119011
13400435176-141000

Fecha 1

29 - 31

Daom vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

8 - 0

SIC C vs Las Cañas

37(B) - 12

Newman C vs Los Pinos

10 - 75(B)

Atletico San Andres vs Mercedes

81(B) - 0

Old Georgian vs CASI C

45(B) - 12

Vicentinos vs CUBA C

Fecha 2

0 - 45(B)

Los Pinos vs Old Georgian

0 - 22(B)

CASI C vs SIC C

11:00

Las Cañas vs Atletico San Andres

47(B) - 29

Mercedes vs Daom

31 - 26

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs CUBA C

12 - 17

Los Matreros C vs Vicentinos

Fecha 3

45(B) - 0

SIC C vs Los Pinos

24 - 26

CUBA C vs Mercedes

46(B) - 17

Daom vs Las Cañas

31 - 17

Newman C vs Los Matreros C

29 - 24

Vicentinos vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

35(B) - 14

Atletico San Andres vs CASI C

Fecha 4

10 - 24

Los Matreros C vs Old Georgian

15 - 19

Los Pinos vs Atletico San Andres

21 - 38

CASI C vs Daom

26 - 27

Las Cañas vs CUBA C

36 - 44

Mercedes vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

27 - 43

Newman C vs Vicentinos

Fecha 5

09:30

CUBA C vs CASI C

09:30

Daom vs Los Pinos

09:30

SIC C vs Los Matreros C

11:00

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Las Cañas

11:00

Old Georgian vs Newman C

11:00

Vicentinos vs Mercedes

Fecha 6

11:00

Newman C vs SIC C

11:00

Los Matreros C vs Atletico San Andres

11:00

Los Pinos vs CUBA C

11:00

CASI C vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

11:00

Las Cañas vs Mercedes

11:00

Old Georgian vs Vicentinos

Fecha 7

09:30

Daom vs Los Matreros C

09:30

SIC C vs Old Georgian

11:00

Mercedes vs CASI C

11:00

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Los Pinos

11:00

Atletico San Andres vs Newman C

11:00

Vicentinos vs Las Cañas

Fecha 8

09:30

SIC C vs Vicentinos

11:00

Old Georgian vs Atletico San Andres

11:00

Newman C vs Daom

11:00

Los Matreros C vs CUBA C

11:00

Los Pinos vs Mercedes

11:00

CASI C vs Las Cañas

Fecha 9

09:30

CUBA C vs Newman C

09:30

Daom vs Old Georgian

11:00

Las Cañas vs Los Pinos

11:00

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Los Matreros C

11:00

Atletico San Andres vs SIC C

11:00

Vicentinos vs CASI C

Fecha 10

09:30

SIC C vs Daom

11:00

Newman C vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

11:00

Los Matreros C vs Mercedes

11:00

Los Pinos vs CASI C

11:00

Atletico San Andres vs Vicentinos

11:00

Old Georgian vs CUBA C

Fecha 11

09:30

CUBA C vs SIC C

09:30

Daom vs Atletico San Andres

11:00

Vicentinos vs Los Pinos

11:00

Las Cañas vs Los Matreros C

11:00

Mercedes vs Newman C

11:00

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Old Georgian

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb