Menores de 15 – Grupo 2 – Zona A – Equipos B – Segunda Rueda

Últimos Resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000

Fecha 1

09:30

Los Matreros B vs Belgrano Athletic B

09:30

Lomas Athletic B vs La Plata B

09:30

Pueyrredon B vs Newman B

09:30

CUBA B vs Buenos Aires B

Fecha 2

09:30

Buenos Aires B vs Liceo Naval B

09:30

Newman B vs Lomas Athletic B

09:30

La Plata B vs Los Matreros B

10:00

CUBA B vs San Luis B

Fecha 3

09:30

San Luis B vs Belgrano Athletic B

09:30

Los Matreros B vs Newman B

09:30

Pueyrredon B vs Buenos Aires B

10:00

Liceo Naval B vs CUBA B

Fecha 4

09:30

Buenos Aires B vs Lomas Athletic B

09:30

La Plata B vs Belgrano Athletic B

10:00

Liceo Naval B vs San Luis B

10:00

CUBA B vs Pueyrredon B

Fecha 5

09:30

San Luis B vs La Plata B

09:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs Newman B

09:30

Los Matreros B vs Buenos Aires B

09:30

Lomas Athletic B vs CUBA B

09:30

Pueyrredon B vs Liceo Naval B

Fecha 6

09:30

Pueyrredon B vs San Luis B

09:30

Newman B vs La Plata B

10:00

Liceo Naval B vs Lomas Athletic B

10:00

CUBA B vs Los Matreros B

Fecha 7

09:30

San Luis B vs Newman B

09:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs Buenos Aires B

09:30

Los Matreros B vs Liceo Naval B

09:30

Lomas Athletic B vs Pueyrredon B

Fecha 8

09:30

Lomas Athletic B vs San Luis B

09:30

Pueyrredon B vs Los Matreros B

09:30

Buenos Aires B vs La Plata B

10:00

CUBA B vs Belgrano Athletic B

Fecha 9

09:30

Newman B vs Buenos Aires B

09:30

La Plata B vs CUBA B

09:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs Liceo Naval B

09:30

Los Matreros B vs Lomas Athletic B

Fecha 10

09:30

Los Matreros B vs San Luis B

09:30

Pueyrredon B vs Belgrano Athletic B

10:00

Liceo Naval B vs La Plata B

10:00

CUBA B vs Newman B

Fecha 11

09:30

San Luis B vs Buenos Aires B

09:30

Newman B vs Liceo Naval B

09:30

La Plata B vs Pueyrredon B

09:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs Lomas Athletic B