Menores de 15 – Grupo 2 – Zona A – Segunda Rueda

Últimos Resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000

Fecha 1

11:00

Los Matreros A vs Belgrano Athletic A

11:00

Lomas Athletic A vs La Plata A

11:00

Pueyrredon A vs Newman A

11:30

CUBA A vs Buenos Aires A

Fecha 2

11:00

Buenos Aires A vs Liceo Naval A

11:00

Newman A vs Lomas Athletic A

11:00

La Plata A vs Los Matreros A

11:30

CUBA A vs San Luis A

Fecha 3

11:00

San Luis A vs Belgrano Athletic A

11:00

Los Matreros A vs Newman A

11:00

Pueyrredon A vs Buenos Aires A

11:30

Liceo Naval A vs CUBA A

Fecha 4

11:00

Buenos Aires A vs Lomas Athletic A

11:00

La Plata A vs Belgrano Athletic A

11:30

Liceo Naval A vs San Luis A

11:30

CUBA A vs Pueyrredon A

Fecha 5

11:00

San Luis A vs La Plata A

11:00

Belgrano Athletic A vs Newman A

11:00

Los Matreros A vs Buenos Aires A

11:00

Lomas Athletic A vs CUBA A

11:00

Pueyrredon A vs Liceo Naval A

Fecha 6

11:00

Pueyrredon A vs San Luis A

11:00

Newman A vs La Plata A

11:30

Liceo Naval A vs Lomas Athletic A

11:30

CUBA A vs Los Matreros A

Fecha 7

11:00

San Luis A vs Newman A

11:00

Belgrano Athletic A vs Buenos Aires A

11:00

Los Matreros A vs Liceo Naval A

11:00

Lomas Athletic A vs Pueyrredon A

Fecha 8

11:00

Lomas Athletic A vs San Luis A

11:00

Pueyrredon A vs Los Matreros A

11:00

Buenos Aires A vs La Plata A

11:30

CUBA A vs Belgrano Athletic A

Fecha 9

11:00

Newman A vs Buenos Aires A

11:00

La Plata A vs CUBA A

11:00

Belgrano Athletic A vs Liceo Naval A

11:00

Los Matreros A vs Lomas Athletic A

Fecha 10

11:00

Los Matreros A vs San Luis A

11:00

Pueyrredon A vs Belgrano Athletic A

11:30

Liceo Naval A vs La Plata A

11:30

CUBA A vs Newman A

Fecha 11

11:00

San Luis A vs Buenos Aires A

11:00

Newman A vs Liceo Naval A

11:00

La Plata A vs Pueyrredon A

11:00

Belgrano Athletic A vs Lomas Athletic A