Menores de 15 – Grupo 1 – Ganadores

Últimos Resultados

36 - 26

Atletico y Progreso vs Albatros

11:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Universitario de la Plata

0 - 57(B)

Areco vs SITAS

14 - 14

Vicentinos vs Lujan

12 - 26

La Plata C vs San Andres

11:30

Del Sur Rugby vs San Patricio

17 - 24

Los Molinos vs El Retiro

Menores de 15 - Grupo 1 - Ganadores

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1108024801363447241
297022541361184133
386024011322696131
497022891891003031
58602223140833027
68503246198483225
79414195295-1001019
810406187310-1231118
910406273427-1541017
109315169308-1390216
119216198220-221314
129225201265-641114
1310307206391-1850113
1410019156331-175035

 

 

Fecha 1

24(B) - 5

Universitario de la Plata vs Lujan

7 - 14

Albatros vs San Andres

14 - 24

Los Molinos vs San Patricio

10 - 80(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Del Sur Rugby

53(B) - 14

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs La Plata C

31 - 29

Areco vs Vicentinos

21 - 45(B)

El Retiro vs SITAS

Fecha 2

33 - 31

Vicentinos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

38 - 26

La Plata C vs Atletico y Progreso

43(B) - 14

Del Sur Rugby vs Los Molinos

48(B) - 10

San Patricio vs Albatros

14 - 26

San Andres vs Universitario de la Plata

38 - 36

Lujan vs SITAS

57(B) - 21

Areco vs El Retiro

Fecha 3

41(B) - 10

SITAS vs San Andres

19 - 10

Universitario de la Plata vs San Patricio

14 - 70(B)

Albatros vs Del Sur Rugby

33 - 15

Los Molinos vs La Plata C

35 - 30

Atletico y Progreso vs Vicentinos

36(B) - 19

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Areco

26 - 24

El Retiro vs Lujan

Fecha 4

24 - 14

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

22 - 19

Vicentinos vs Los Molinos

15 - 12

La Plata C vs Albatros

40(B) - 5

Del Sur Rugby vs Universitario de la Plata

12 - 10

San Patricio vs SITAS

28 - 15

San Andres vs Lujan

33(B) - 14

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs El Retiro

Fecha 5

21 - 55(B)

Albatros vs SITAS

19 - 19

Los Molinos vs Lujan

26 - 71(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs San Andres

14 - 47(B)

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs San Patricio

7 - 53(B)

Areco vs Del Sur Rugby

10 - 24(B)

Vicentinos vs La Plata C

57(B) - 10

Universitario de la Plata vs El Retiro

Fecha 6

17 - 46(B)

Lujan vs San Patricio

15 - 19

Universitario de la Plata vs La Plata C

7 - 17

Albatros vs Vicentinos

17 - 19

Los Molinos vs Areco

31 - 28

Atletico y Progreso vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

12 - 45(B)

El Retiro vs San Andres

24 - 19

SITAS vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 7

27 - 19

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Los Molinos

26 - 26

Areco vs Albatros

14 - 40(B)

Vicentinos vs Universitario de la Plata

5 - 40(B)

La Plata C vs SITAS

60(B) - 12

Del Sur Rugby vs Lujan

14 - 35(B)

San Patricio vs San Andres

58(B) - 19

Atletico y Progreso vs El Retiro

Fecha 8

46 - 36

San Andres vs Del Sur Rugby

57(B) - 12

Lujan vs La Plata C

107(B) - 0

SITAS vs Vicentinos

42(B) - 12

Universitario de la Plata vs Areco

21 - 24

Albatros vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

46(B) - 27

Los Molinos vs Atletico y Progreso

21 - 22

El Retiro vs San Patricio

Fecha 9

36 - 26

Atletico y Progreso vs Albatros

11:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Universitario de la Plata

0 - 57(B)

Areco vs SITAS

14 - 14

Vicentinos vs Lujan

12 - 26

La Plata C vs San Andres

11:30

Del Sur Rugby vs San Patricio

17 - 24

Los Molinos vs El Retiro

Fecha 10

11:30

San Patricio vs La Plata C

11:30

San Andres vs Vicentinos

11:30

Lujan vs Areco

11:30

SITAS vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

11:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Atletico y Progreso

11:30

Albatros vs Los Molinos

11:30

El Retiro vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 11

11:30

Los Molinos vs Universitario de la Plata

10 - 65(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs SITAS

11:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lujan

11:30

Areco vs San Andres

11:30

Vicentinos vs San Patricio

11:30

La Plata C vs Del Sur Rugby

11:30

Albatros vs El Retiro

Fecha 12

11:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Vicentinos

11:30

San Patricio vs Areco

11:30

San Andres vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

11:30

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

11:30

SITAS vs Los Molinos

26 - 12

Universitario de la Plata vs Albatros

38 - 33

El Retiro vs La Plata C

 

Fecha 13

11:30

La Plata C vs Areco

11:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

11:30

San Patricio vs Atletico y Progreso

11:30

San Andres vs Los Molinos

11:30

Lujan vs Albatros

11:30

SITAS vs Universitario de la Plata

11:30

El Retiro vs Vicentinos

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com