Menores de 15 – Grupo 1 – Ganadores

Últimos Resultados

24(B) - 5

Universitario de la Plata vs Lujan

7 - 14

Albatros vs San Andres

14 - 24

Los Molinos vs San Patricio

10 - 80(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Del Sur Rugby

53(B) - 14

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs La Plata C

31 - 29

Areco vs Vicentinos

21 - 45(B)

El Retiro vs SITAS

Menores de 15 - Grupo 1 - Ganadores

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11100801070105
21100531439105
31100452124105
4110024519105
51100241410004
611001477004
7110031292004
810012931-2011
91001714-7011
1010011424-10000
111001524-19000
1210012145-24000
1310011453-39000
1410011080-70000

 

 

Fecha 1

24(B) - 5

Universitario de la Plata vs Lujan

7 - 14

Albatros vs San Andres

14 - 24

Los Molinos vs San Patricio

10 - 80(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Del Sur Rugby

53(B) - 14

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs La Plata C

31 - 29

Areco vs Vicentinos

21 - 45(B)

El Retiro vs SITAS

Fecha 2

14:30

Vicentinos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

14:30

La Plata C vs Atletico y Progreso

14:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Los Molinos

14:30

San Patricio vs Albatros

14:30

San Andres vs Universitario de la Plata

14:30

Lujan vs SITAS

14:30

Areco vs El Retiro

Fecha 3

14:30

SITAS vs San Andres

14:30

Universitario de la Plata vs San Patricio

14:30

Albatros vs Del Sur Rugby

14:30

Los Molinos vs La Plata C

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Vicentinos

14:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Areco

14:30

El Retiro vs Lujan

Fecha 4

14:30

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

14:30

Vicentinos vs Los Molinos

14:30

La Plata C vs Albatros

14:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Universitario de la Plata

14:30

San Patricio vs SITAS

14:30

San Andres vs Lujan

14:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs El Retiro

Fecha 5

14:30

Albatros vs SITAS

14:30

Los Molinos vs Lujan

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs San Andres

14:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs San Patricio

14:30

Areco vs Del Sur Rugby

14:30

Vicentinos vs La Plata C

14:30

Universitario de la Plata vs El Retiro

Fecha 6

14:30

Lujan vs San Patricio

14:30

SITAS vs Del Sur Rugby

14:30

Universitario de la Plata vs La Plata C

14:30

Albatros vs Vicentinos

14:30

Los Molinos vs Areco

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

14:30

El Retiro vs San Andres

Fecha 7

14:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Los Molinos

14:30

Areco vs Albatros

14:30

Vicentinos vs Universitario de la Plata

14:30

La Plata C vs SITAS

14:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Lujan

14:30

San Patricio vs San Andres

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs El Retiro

Fecha 8

14:30

San Andres vs Del Sur Rugby

14:30

Lujan vs La Plata C

14:30

SITAS vs Vicentinos

14:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Areco

14:30

Albatros vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

14:30

Los Molinos vs Atletico y Progreso

14:30

El Retiro vs San Patricio

Fecha 9

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Albatros

14:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Universitario de la Plata

14:30

Areco vs SITAS

14:30

Vicentinos vs Lujan

14:30

La Plata C vs San Andres

14:30

Del Sur Rugby vs San Patricio

14:30

Los Molinos vs El Retiro

Fecha 10

14:30

San Patricio vs La Plata C

14:30

San Andres vs Vicentinos

14:30

Lujan vs Areco

14:30

SITAS vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

14:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Atletico y Progreso

14:30

Albatros vs Los Molinos

14:30

El Retiro vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 11

14:30

Los Molinos vs Universitario de la Plata

14:30

Atletico y Progreso vs SITAS

14:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lujan

14:30

Areco vs San Andres

14:30

Vicentinos vs San Patricio

14:30

La Plata C vs Del Sur Rugby

14:30

Albatros vs El Retiro

Fecha 12

14:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Vicentinos

14:30

San Patricio vs Areco

14:30

San Andres vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

14:30

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

14:30

SITAS vs Los Molinos

14:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Albatros

14:30

El Retiro vs La Plata C

 

Fecha 13

14:30

La Plata C vs Areco

14:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

14:30

San Patricio vs Atletico y Progreso

14:30

San Andres vs Los Molinos

14:30

Lujan vs Albatros

14:30

SITAS vs Universitario de la Plata

14:30

El Retiro vs Vicentinos

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com