Menores de 15 – Grupo 1 – Zona A – Segunda Rueda

Últimos Resultados



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11110014131672466147
2119023511671847043
3118033322011316240
4118123011731283138
511515189275-861124
611506227321-941122
711407228258-300420
811407191247-561320
911416191298-1070018
1011308212288-762317
1111317191309-1182016
12111010188310-122026

Fecha 1

13 - 36(B)

Universitario de La Plata vs SIC C

10 - 34(B)

SITAS vs Almafuerte

12 - 26

Del Sur Rugby vs Los Molinos

24 - 19

San Carlos vs Banco Nacion

7 - 43(B)

Las Cañas vs G y E de Ituzaingo

19 - 12

Atletico Chascomus vs San Patricio

Fecha 2

15 - 5

Banco Nacion vs Del Sur Rugby

41(B) - 10

Atletico Chascomus vs Universitario de La Plata

36 - 24

San Patricio vs Las Cañas

8 - 0

G y E de Ituzaingo vs San Carlos

39(B) - 19

Los Molinos vs SITAS

31 - 40

Almafuerte vs SIC C

Fecha 3

31 - 15

Universitario de La Plata vs Almafuerte

26 - 25

SIC C vs Los Molinos

17(B) - 0

SITAS vs Banco Nacion

17 - 38(B)

Del Sur Rugby vs G y E de Ituzaingo

36 - 38

San Carlos vs San Patricio

15 - 34(B)

Las Cañas vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 4

17 - 17

Banco Nacion vs SIC C

15 - 12

Las Cañas vs Universitario de La Plata

41(B) - 12

Atletico Chascomus vs San Carlos

26 - 12

San Patricio vs Del Sur Rugby

31(B) - 12

G y E de Ituzaingo vs SITAS

47(B) - 7

Los Molinos vs Almafuerte

Fecha 5

6 - 19(B)

Universitario de La Plata vs Los Molinos

8 - 21

Almafuerte vs Banco Nacion

26 - 32

SIC C vs G y E de Ituzaingo

12 - 10

SITAS vs San Patricio

12 - 33(B)

Del Sur Rugby vs Atletico Chascomus

50(B) - 17

San Carlos vs Las Cañas

Fecha 6

19 - 17

Banco Nacion vs Los Molinos

19 - 14

San Carlos vs Universitario de La Plata

27 - 14

Las Cañas vs Del Sur Rugby

12 - 10

Atletico Chascomus vs SITAS

15 - 17

San Patricio vs SIC C

47(B) - 7

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Almafuerte

Fecha 7

32(B) - 15

Universitario de La Plata vs Banco Nacion

29 - 28

Los Molinos vs G y E de Ituzaingo

5 - 19

Almafuerte vs San Patricio

36(B) - 0

SIC C vs Atletico Chascomus

17 - 23

SITAS vs Las Cañas

32 - 39

Del Sur Rugby vs San Carlos

Fecha 8

21 - 13

Del Sur Rugby vs Universitario de La Plata

30 - 24

San Carlos vs SITAS

25 - 15

Las Cañas vs SIC C

59(B) - 0

Atletico Chascomus vs Almafuerte

19 - 43(B)

San Patricio vs Los Molinos

66(B) - 12

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Banco Nacion

Fecha 9

26 - 24

Banco Nacion vs San Patricio

21 - 59(B)

Universitario de La Plata vs G y E de Ituzaingo

13 - 36(B)

Los Molinos vs Atletico Chascomus

13 - 13

Almafuerte vs Las Cañas

56(B) - 5

SIC C vs San Carlos

34 - 31

SITAS vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 10

36 - 29

SITAS vs Universitario de La Plata

10 - 24

Del Sur Rugby vs SIC C

0 - 36(B)

San Carlos vs Almafuerte

17 - 38(B)

Las Cañas vs Los Molinos

57(B) - 19

Atletico Chascomus vs Banco Nacion

17 - 33

San Patricio vs G y E de Ituzaingo

Fecha 11

26(B) - 8

Banco Nacion vs Las Cañas

31(B) - 12

Universitario de La Plata vs San Patricio

28 - 19

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Atletico Chascomus

36(B) - 12

Los Molinos vs San Carlos

35 - 22

Almafuerte vs Del Sur Rugby

8 - 0

SIC C vs SITAS