Menores de 15 – Grupo 2 – Desarrollo

Últimos Resultados

50(B) - 0

Don Bosco A vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

31 - 29

San Martin A vs Manuel Belgrano A

50(B) - 7

San Fernando A vs San Albano A

17 - 33(B)

Hurling A vs Curupayti A

15 - 31

Lanus A vs Virreyes A

19 - 24

Argentino A vs Centro Naval A

20 - 10

Banco Nacion A vs Daom A

Menores de 15 - Grupo 2 - Desarrollo

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1110050050105
2110050743105
31100331716105
41100311516004
51100201010004
6110024195004
7110031292004
810012931-2011
910011924-5011
1010011020-10000
1110011733-16000
1210011531-16000
131001750-43000
141001050-50000

 

 

Fecha 1

50(B) - 0

Don Bosco A vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

31 - 29

San Martin A vs Manuel Belgrano A

50(B) - 7

San Fernando A vs San Albano A

17 - 33(B)

Hurling A vs Curupayti A

15 - 31

Lanus A vs Virreyes A

19 - 24

Argentino A vs Centro Naval A

20 - 10

Banco Nacion A vs Daom A

Fecha 2

14:30

Centro Naval A vs Lanus A

14:30

Virreyes A vs Hurling A

14:30

Curupayti A vs San Fernando A

14:30

San Albano A vs San Martin A

14:30

Manuel Belgrano A vs Don Bosco A

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs Daom A

14:30

Argentino A vs Banco Nacion A

Fecha 3

14:30

Daom A vs Manuel Belgrano A

14:30

Don Bosco A vs San Albano A

14:30

San Martin A vs Curupayti A

14:30

San Fernando A vs Virreyes A

14:30

Hurling A vs Centro Naval A

14:30

Lanus A vs Argentino A

14:30

Banco Nacion A vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

Fecha 4

14:30

Argentino A vs Hurling A

14:30

Centro Naval A vs San Fernando A

14:30

Virreyes A vs San Martin A

14:30

Curupayti A vs Don Bosco A

14:30

San Albano A vs Daom A

14:30

Manuel Belgrano A vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

14:30

Lanus A vs Banco Nacion A

Fecha 5

14:30

San Martin A vs Daom A

14:30

San Fernando A vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

14:30

Hurling A vs Manuel Belgrano A

14:30

Lanus A vs San Albano A

14:30

Argentino A vs Curupayti A

14:30

Centro Naval A vs Virreyes A

14:30

Don Bosco A vs Banco Nacion A

Fecha 6

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs San Albano A

14:30

Daom A vs Curupayti A

14:30

Don Bosco A vs Virreyes A

14:30

San Martin A vs Centro Naval A

14:30

San Fernando A vs Argentino A

14:30

Hurling A vs Lanus A

14:30

Banco Nacion A vs Manuel Belgrano A

Fecha 7

14:30

Lanus A vs San Fernando A

14:30

Argentino A vs San Martin A

14:30

Centro Naval A vs Don Bosco A

14:30

Virreyes A vs Daom A

14:30

Curupayti A vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

14:30

San Albano A vs Manuel Belgrano A

14:30

Hurling A vs Banco Nacion A

Fecha 8

14:30

Manuel Belgrano A vs Curupayti A

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs Virreyes A

14:30

Daom A vs Centro Naval A

14:30

Don Bosco A vs Argentino A

14:30

San Martin A vs Lanus A

14:30

San Fernando A vs Hurling A

14:30

Banco Nacion A vs San Albano A

Fecha 9

14:30

Hurling A vs San Martin A

14:30

Lanus A vs Don Bosco A

14:30

Argentino A vs Daom A

14:30

Centro Naval A vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

14:30

Virreyes A vs Manuel Belgrano A

14:30

Curupayti A vs San Albano A

14:30

San Fernando A vs Banco Nacion A

Fecha 10

14:30

San Albano A vs Virreyes A

14:30

Manuel Belgrano A vs Centro Naval A

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs Argentino A

14:30

Daom A vs Lanus A

14:30

Don Bosco A vs Hurling A

14:30

San Martin A vs San Fernando A

14:30

Banco Nacion A vs Curupayti A

Fecha 11

14:30

San Fernando A vs Don Bosco A

14:30

Hurling A vs Daom A

14:30

Lanus A vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

14:30

Argentino A vs Manuel Belgrano A

14:30

Centro Naval A vs San Albano A

14:30

Virreyes A vs Curupayti A

14:30

San Martin A vs Banco Nacion A

Fecha 12

14:30

Curupayti A vs Centro Naval A

14:30

San Albano A vs Argentino A

14:30

Manuel Belgrano A vs Lanus A

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs Hurling A

14:30

Daom A vs San Fernando A

14:30

Don Bosco A vs San Martin A

14:30

Banco Nacion A vs Virreyes A

 

Fecha 13

14:30

Virreyes A vs Argentino A

14:30

Curupayti A vs Lanus A

14:30

San Albano A vs Hurling A

14:30

Manuel Belgrano A vs San Fernando A

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs San Martin A

14:30

Daom A vs Don Bosco A

14:30

Banco Nacion A vs Centro Naval A

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com