Menores de 15 – Grupo 2 – Desarrollo B

Últimos Resultados

22 - 38

Argentino B vs Centro Naval B

24 - 25

Banco Nacion B vs Daom B

10 - 64(B)

Don Bosco B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

34 - 19

San Martin B vs Manuel Belgrano B

48(B) - 22

San Fernando B vs San Albano B

29(B) - 12

Hurling B vs Curupayti B

50(B) - 5

Lanus B vs Virreyes B

Menores de 15 - Grupo 2 - Desarrollo B

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11100641054105
2110050545105
31100482226105
41100291217105
51100382216004
61100341915004
7110025241004
810012425-1011
910011934-15000
1010012238-16000
1110011229-17000
1210012248-26000
131001550-45000
1410011064-54000

 

 

Fecha 1

22 - 38

Argentino B vs Centro Naval B

24 - 25

Banco Nacion B vs Daom B

10 - 64(B)

Don Bosco B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

34 - 19

San Martin B vs Manuel Belgrano B

48(B) - 22

San Fernando B vs San Albano B

29(B) - 12

Hurling B vs Curupayti B

50(B) - 5

Lanus B vs Virreyes B

Fecha 2

14:30

Centro Naval B vs Lanus B

14:30

Virreyes B vs Hurling B

14:30

Curupayti B vs San Fernando B

14:30

San Albano B vs San Martin B

14:30

Manuel Belgrano B vs Don Bosco B

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo B vs Daom B

14:30

Argentino B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 3

14:30

Daom B vs Manuel Belgrano B

14:30

Don Bosco B vs San Albano B

14:30

San Martin B vs Curupayti B

14:30

San Fernando B vs Virreyes B

14:30

Hurling B vs Centro Naval B

14:30

Lanus B vs Argentino B

14:30

Banco Nacion B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

Fecha 4

14:30

Argentino B vs Hurling B

14:30

Centro Naval B vs San Fernando B

14:30

Virreyes B vs San Martin B

14:30

Curupayti B vs Don Bosco B

14:30

San Albano B vs Daom B

14:30

Manuel Belgrano B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

14:30

Lanus B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 5

14:30

San Martin B vs Daom B

14:30

San Fernando B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

14:30

Hurling B vs Manuel Belgrano B

14:30

Lanus B vs San Albano B

14:30

Argentino B vs Curupayti B

14:30

Centro Naval B vs Virreyes B

14:30

Don Bosco B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 6

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo B vs San Albano B

14:30

Daom B vs Curupayti B

14:30

Don Bosco B vs Virreyes B

14:30

San Martin B vs Centro Naval B

14:30

San Fernando B vs Argentino B

14:30

Hurling B vs Lanus B

14:30

Banco Nacion B vs Manuel Belgrano B

Fecha 7

14:30

Lanus B vs San Fernando B

14:30

Argentino B vs San Martin B

14:30

Centro Naval B vs Don Bosco B

14:30

Virreyes B vs Daom B

14:30

Curupayti B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

14:30

San Albano B vs Manuel Belgrano B

14:30

Hurling B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 8

14:30

Manuel Belgrano B vs Curupayti B

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo B vs Virreyes B

14:30

Daom B vs Centro Naval B

14:30

Don Bosco B vs Argentino B

14:30

San Martin B vs Lanus B

14:30

San Fernando B vs Hurling B

14:30

Banco Nacion B vs San Albano B

Fecha 9

14:30

Hurling B vs San Martin B

14:30

Lanus B vs Don Bosco B

14:30

Argentino B vs Daom B

14:30

Centro Naval B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

14:30

Virreyes B vs Manuel Belgrano B

14:30

Curupayti B vs San Albano B

14:30

San Fernando B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 10

14:30

San Albano B vs Virreyes B

14:30

Manuel Belgrano B vs Centro Naval B

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo B vs Argentino B

14:30

Daom B vs Lanus B

14:30

Don Bosco B vs Hurling B

14:30

San Martin B vs San Fernando B

14:30

Banco Nacion B vs Curupayti B

Fecha 11

14:30

San Fernando B vs Don Bosco B

14:30

Hurling B vs Daom B

14:30

Lanus B vs G y E de Ituzaingo B

14:30

Argentino B vs Manuel Belgrano B

14:30

Centro Naval B vs San Albano B

14:30

Virreyes B vs Curupayti B

14:30

San Martin B vs Banco Nacion B

Fecha 12

14:30

Curupayti B vs Centro Naval B

14:30

San Albano B vs Argentino B

14:30

Manuel Belgrano B vs Lanus B

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo B vs Hurling B

14:30

Daom B vs San Fernando B

14:30

Don Bosco B vs San Martin B

14:30

Banco Nacion B vs Virreyes B

 

Fecha 13

14:30

Virreyes A vs Argentino A

14:30

Curupayti A vs Lanus A

14:30

San Albano A vs Hurling A

14:30

Manuel Belgrano A vs San Fernando A

14:30

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs San Martin A

14:30

Daom A vs Don Bosco A

14:30

Banco Nacion A vs Centro Naval A

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com