Menores de 15 – Grupo 2 – Ganadores A B

Últimos Resultados

15 - 17

Los Matreros B vs Buenos Aires B

24 - 31

Monte Grande B vs Hindu B

0 - 60(B)

Alumni B vs CUBA B

29 - 19

Pucara B vs Los Tilos B

5 - 44(B)

Liceo Militar B vs Pueyrredon B

22 - 12

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Mariano Moreno B

10 - 87(B)

Delta B vs San Luis B

Menores de 15 - Grupo 2 - Ganadores AB

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11100871077105
2110060060105
3110044539105
41100221210004
51100291910004
6110031247004
7110017152004
810011517-2011
910012431-7011
1010011222-10000
1110011929-10000
121001544-39000
131001060-60000
1410011087-77000

 

 

Fecha 1

15 - 17

Los Matreros B vs Buenos Aires B

24 - 31

Monte Grande B vs Hindu B

0 - 60(B)

Alumni B vs CUBA B

29 - 19

Pucara B vs Los Tilos B

5 - 44(B)

Liceo Militar B vs Pueyrredon B

22 - 12

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Mariano Moreno B

10 - 87(B)

Delta B vs San Luis B

Fecha 2

11:30

Mariano Moreno B vs Liceo Militar B

11:30

Pueyrredon B vs Pucara B

11:30

Los Tilos B vs Alumni B

11:30

CUBA B vs Monte Grande B

11:30

Hindu B vs Los Matreros B

11:30

Buenos Aires B vs San Luis B

11:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Delta B

Fecha 3

11:30

San Luis B vs Hindu B

11:30

Los Matreros B vs CUBA B

11:30

Monte Grande B vs Los Tilos B

11:30

Alumni B vs Pueyrredon B

11:30

Pucara B vs Mariano Moreno B

11:30

Liceo Militar B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

11:30

Delta B vs Buenos Aires B

Fecha 4

11:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Pucara B

11:30

Mariano Moreno B vs Alumni B

11:30

Pueyrredon B vs Monte Grande B

11:30

Los Tilos B vs Los Matreros B

11:30

CUBA B vs San Luis B

11:30

Hindu B vs Buenos Aires B

11:30

Liceo Militar B vs Delta B

Fecha 5

11:30

Monte Grande B vs San Luis B

11:30

Alumni B vs Buenos Aires B

11:30

Pucara B vs Hindu B

11:30

Liceo Militar B vs CUBA B

11:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Los Tilos B

11:30

Mariano Moreno B vs Pueyrredon B

11:30

Los Matreros B vs Delta B

Fecha 6

11:30

Pucara B vs Liceo Militar B

11:30

Delta B vs Hindu B

11:30

Buenos Aires B vs CUBA B

11:30

San Luis B vs Los Tilos B

11:30

Los Matreros B vs Pueyrredon B

11:30

Monte Grande B vs Mariano Moreno B

11:30

Alumni B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

Fecha 7

11:30

Liceo Militar B vs Alumni B

11:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Monte Grande B

11:30

Mariano Moreno B vs Los Matreros B

11:30

Pueyrredon B vs San Luis B

11:30

Los Tilos B vs Buenos Aires B

11:30

CUBA B vs Hindu B

11:30

Pucara B vs Delta B

Fecha 8

11:30

Hindu B vs Los Tilos B

11:30

Buenos Aires B vs Pueyrredon B

11:30

San Luis B vs Mariano Moreno B

11:30

Los Matreros B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

11:30

Monte Grande B vs Liceo Militar B

11:30

Alumni B vs Pucara B

11:30

Delta B vs CUBA B

Fecha 9

11:30

Pucara B vs Monte Grande B

11:30

Liceo Militar B vs Los Matreros B

11:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs San Luis B

11:30

Mariano Moreno B vs Buenos Aires B

11:30

Pueyrredon B vs Hindu B

11:30

Los Tilos B vs CUBA B

11:30

Alumni B vs Delta B

Fecha 10

11:30

CUBA B vs Pueyrredon B

11:30

Hindu B vs Mariano Moreno B

11:30

Buenos Aires B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

11:30

San Luis B vs Liceo Militar B

11:30

Los Matreros B vs Pucara B

11:30

Monte Grande B vs Alumni B

11:30

Delta B vs Los Tilos B

Fecha 11

11:30

Alumni B vs Los Matreros B

11:30

Pucara B vs San Luis B

11:30

Liceo Militar B vs Buenos Aires B

11:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Hindu B

11:30

Mariano Moreno B vs CUBA B

11:30

Pueyrredon B vs Los Tilos B

11:30

Monte Grande B vs Delta B

11:30

Los Tilos B vs Mariano Moreno B

11:30

CUBA B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

11:30

Hindu B vs Liceo Militar B

11:30

Buenos Aires B vs Pucara B

11:30

San Luis B vs Alumni B

11:30

Los Matreros B vs Monte Grande B

11:30

Delta B vs Pueyrredon B

Fecha 12

11:30

Los Tilos B vs Mariano Moreno B

11:30

CUBA B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

11:30

Hindu B vs Liceo Militar B

11:30

Buenos Aires B vs Pucara B

11:30

San Luis B vs Alumni B

11:30

Los Matreros B vs Monte Grande B

11:30

Delta B vs Pueyrredon B

 

Fecha 13

11:30

Pueyrredon B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

11:30

Los Tilos B vs Liceo Militar B

11:30

CUBA B vs Pucara B

11:30

Hindu B vs Alumni B

11:30

Buenos Aires B vs Monte Grande B

11:30

San Luis B vs Los Matreros B

11:30

Delta B vs Mariano Moreno B

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com