Menores de 15 – Grupo 2 – Ganadores  B B

Últimos Resultados

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes B vs Newman B

15 - 24

CASA de Padua B vs Deportiva Francesa B

15 - 7

CASI B vs Olivos B

12 - 49(B)

San Carlos B vs Champagnat B

22 - 12

Belgrano Athletic B vs La Plata B

5 - 38(B)

Liceo Naval B vs Lomas Athletic B

40(B) - 5

SIC B vs San Cirano B

Menores de 15 - Grupo 2 - Ganadores BB

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11100491237105
2110040535105
3110038533105
41100221210004
5110024159004
611001578004
70000000000
80000000000
91001715-8000
1010011524-9000
1110011222-10000
121001538-33000
131001540-35000
1410011249-37000

 

 

Fecha 1

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes B vs Newman B

15 - 24

CASA de Padua B vs Deportiva Francesa B

15 - 7

CASI B vs Olivos B

12 - 49(B)

San Carlos B vs Champagnat B

22 - 12

Belgrano Athletic B vs La Plata B

5 - 38(B)

Liceo Naval B vs Lomas Athletic B

40(B) - 5

SIC B vs San Cirano B

Fecha 2

11:30

Lomas Athletic B vs Belgrano Athletic B

11:30

La Plata B vs San Carlos B

11:30

Champagnat B vs CASI B

11:30

Olivos B vs CASA de Padua B

11:30

Deportiva Francesa B vs C.U. de Quilmes B

11:30

Newman B vs San Cirano B

11:30

Liceo Naval B vs SIC B

Fecha 3

11:30

San Cirano B vs Deportiva Francesa B

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes B vs Olivos B

11:30

CASA de Padua B vs Champagnat B

11:30

CASI B vs La Plata B

11:30

San Carlos B vs Lomas Athletic B

11:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs Liceo Naval B

11:30

SIC B vs Newman B

Fecha 4

11:30

Liceo Naval B vs San Carlos B

11:30

Lomas Athletic B vs CASI B

11:30

La Plata B vs CASA de Padua B

11:30

Champagnat B vs C.U. de Quilmes B

11:30

Olivos B vs San Cirano B

11:30

Deportiva Francesa B vs Newman B

11:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs SIC B

Fecha 5

11:30

CASA de Padua B vs San Cirano B

11:30

CASI B vs Newman B

11:30

San Carlos B vs Deportiva Francesa B

11:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs Olivos B

11:30

Liceo Naval B vs Champagnat B

11:30

Lomas Athletic B vs La Plata B

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes B vs SIC B

Fecha 6

11:30

Newman B vs Olivos B

11:30

San Cirano B vs Champagnat B

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes B vs La Plata B

11:30

CASA de Padua B vs Lomas Athletic B

11:30

CASI B vs Liceo Naval B

11:30

San Carlos B vs Belgrano Athletic B

11:30

SIC B vs Deportiva Francesa B

Fecha 7

11:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs CASI B

11:30

Liceo Naval B vs CASA de Padua B

11:30

Lomas Athletic B vs C.U. de Quilmes B

11:30

La Plata B vs San Cirano B

11:30

Champagnat B vs Newman B

11:30

Olivos B vs Deportiva Francesa B

11:30

San Carlos B vs SIC B

Fecha 8

11:30

Deportiva Francesa B vs Champagnat B

11:30

Newman B vs La Plata B

11:30

San Cirano B vs Lomas Athletic B

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes B vs Liceo Naval B

11:30

CASA de Padua B vs Belgrano Athletic B

11:30

CASI B vs San Carlos B

11:30

SIC B vs Olivos B

Fecha 9

11:30

San Carlos B vs CASA de Padua B

11:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs C.U. de Quilmes B

11:30

Liceo Naval B vs San Cirano B

11:30

Lomas Athletic B vs Newman B

11:30

La Plata B vs Deportiva Francesa B

11:30

Champagnat B vs Olivos B

11:30

CASI B vs SIC B

Fecha 10

11:30

Olivos B vs La Plata B

11:30

Deportiva Francesa B vs Lomas Athletic B

11:30

Newman B vs Liceo Naval B

11:30

San Cirano B vs Belgrano Athletic B

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes B vs San Carlos B

11:30

CASA de Padua B vs CASI B

11:30

SIC B vs Champagnat B

Fecha 11

11:30

Lomas Athletic B vs Olivos B

11:30

La Plata B vs Champagnat B

11:30

CASA de Padua B vs SIC B

11:30

CASI B vs C.U. de Quilmes B

11:30

San Carlos B vs San Cirano B

11:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs Newman B

11:30

Liceo Naval B vs Deportiva Francesa B

Fecha 12

11:30

Champagnat B vs Lomas Athletic B

11:30

Olivos B vs Liceo Naval B

11:30

Deportiva Francesa B vs Belgrano Athletic B

11:30

Newman B vs San Carlos B

11:30

San Cirano B vs CASI B

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes B vs CASA de Padua B

11:30

SIC B vs La Plata B

 

Fecha 13

11:30

La Plata B vs Liceo Naval B

11:30

Champagnat B vs Belgrano Athletic B

11:30

Olivos B vs San Carlos B

11:30

Deportiva Francesa B vs CASI B

11:30

Newman B vs CASA de Padua B

11:30

San Cirano B vs C.U. de Quilmes B

11:30

SIC B vs Lomas Athletic B

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com