Menores de 16 – Grupo 1 – Desarrollo – Segunda Rueda

Últimos Resultados

15 - 12

Don Bosco vs Monte Grande

17 - 38(B)

Varela Jr. vs Atletico Chascomus

41(B) - 26

Del Sur Rugby vs Vicentinos

36 - 31

Argentino vs Newman C

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
15500218441745025
2550013753843023
35401177114632119
453029048421215
56303126144-181114
66204102111-91211
77205160250-901110
8520380132-52008
9510464104-40105
10500552206-154000

Fecha 1

22(B) - 0

Atletico Chascomus vs Monte Grande

19 - 5

Vicentinos vs Liceo Militar

7 - 50(B)

San Marcos vs Del Sur Rugby

10 - 7

Argentino vs Don Bosco

Fecha 2

34(B) - 19

Vicentinos vs San Marcos

11:00

Liceo Militar vs Atletico Chascomus

26 - 33

Monte Grande vs Newman C

22 - 0

Don Bosco vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 3

67(B) - 17

Atletico Chascomus vs Vicentinos

31 - 17

Newman C vs Liceo Militar

14 - 10

Del Sur Rugby vs Don Bosco

19 - 26

Argentino vs Monte Grande

Fecha 4

52(B) - 0

Atletico Chascomus vs San Marcos

21 - 48(B)

Vicentinos vs Newman C

22(B) - 10

Liceo Militar vs Argentino

31(B) - 7

Monte Grande vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 5

27 - 17

Varela Jr. vs Liceo Militar

11:30

Newman C vs Atletico Chascomus

15 - 7

Del Sur Rugby vs Monte Grande

12 - 36(B)

San Marcos vs Don Bosco

41(B) - 19

Argentino vs Vicentinos

Fecha 6

39(B) - 10

Atletico Chascomus vs Argentino

24 - 29

Vicentinos vs Varela Jr.

3 - 17(B)

Liceo Militar vs Del Sur Rugby

34(B) - 14

Newman C vs San Marcos

Fecha 7

15 - 12

Don Bosco vs Monte Grande

17 - 38(B)

Varela Jr. vs Atletico Chascomus

41(B) - 26

Del Sur Rugby vs Vicentinos

36 - 31

Argentino vs Newman C

Fecha 8

11:00

Atletico Chascomus vs Del Sur Rugby

11:00

Liceo Militar vs Don Bosco

11:30

Newman C vs Varela Jr.

12:30

Argentino vs San Marcos

Fecha 9

11:00

Don Bosco vs Vicentinos

11:00

Varela Jr. vs Argentino

12:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Newman C

12:30

San Marcos vs Monte Grande

Fecha 10

11:00

Varela Jr. vs San Marcos

11:00

Atletico Chascomus vs Don Bosco

11:00

Liceo Militar vs Monte Grande

12:30

Argentino vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 11

11:00

Monte Grande vs Vicentinos

11:00

Don Bosco vs Newman C

12:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Varela Jr.

12:30

San Marcos vs Liceo Militar