Menores de 16 – Grupo 1 – Ganadores – Segunda Rueda

Últimos Resultados

18 - 21

Banco Nacion vs Curupayti

11:00

Mariano Moreno vs Lanus

11:00

CASA de Padua vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

20 - 5

San Carlos vs Los Molinos

12 - 3

San Patricio vs Centro Naval

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
17601232851474028
26600210961143027
37601203138651025
475022421241183124
5630378104-261013
6722397122-250012
762047382-91110
86114107156-49028
96105108224-116004
10501478179-101002
11500570188-118011

Fecha 1

29 - 42

Mariano Moreno vs San Carlos

14 - 29

San Patricio vs Banco Nacion

34(B) - 10

SIC C vs CASA de Padua

24 - 10

Centro Naval vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

3 - 36(B)

Los Molinos vs Curupayti

Fecha 2

33(B) - 7

Curupayti vs Centro Naval

10 - 25

Banco Nacion vs San Carlos

38(B) - 17

Los Molinos vs Mariano Moreno

19 - 45(B)

Lanus vs SIC C

27 - 27

CASA de Padua vs San Patricio

Fecha 3

25 - 38

Mariano Moreno vs Banco Nacion

17 - 15

San Carlos vs CASA de Padua

10 - 10

San Patricio vs Lanus

57(B) - 29

SIC C vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

0 - 3

Centro Naval vs Los Molinos

Fecha 4

26 - 36

Curupayti vs SIC C

32(B) - 5

Centro Naval vs Mariano Moreno

5 - 12

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs San Patricio

25 - 43

Lanus vs San Carlos

10 - 44(B)

CASA de Padua vs Banco Nacion

Fecha 5

58(B) - 17

Banco Nacion vs Lanus

27 - 22

Mariano Moreno vs CASA de Padua

50(B) - 14

San Carlos vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

10 - 24

San Patricio vs Curupayti

19 - 5

SIC C vs Los Molinos

Fecha 6

40(B) - 6

Curupayti vs San Carlos

7 - 19

Centro Naval vs SIC C

24 - 12

Los Molinos vs San Patricio

12 - 45(B)

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs Banco Nacion

7 - 23

Lanus vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 7

18 - 21

Banco Nacion vs Curupayti

11:00

Mariano Moreno vs Lanus

11:00

CASA de Padua vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

20 - 5

San Carlos vs Los Molinos

12 - 3

San Patricio vs Centro Naval

Fecha 8

10:00

Curupayti vs CASA de Padua

11:00

SIC C vs Mariano Moreno

11:00

Centro Naval vs San Carlos

11:00

Los Molinos vs Banco Nacion

11:00

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs Lanus

Fecha 9

10:00

Banco Nacion vs Centro Naval

11:00

Mariano Moreno vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

11:00

Lanus vs Curupayti

11:00

CASA de Padua vs Los Molinos

11:00

San Patricio vs SIC C

Fecha 10

10:00

Curupayti vs G y E de Ituzaingo A

11:00

San Patricio vs Mariano Moreno

11:00

SIC C vs San Carlos

11:00

Centro Naval vs CASA de Padua

11:00

Los Molinos vs Lanus

Fecha 11

10:00

Banco Nacion vs SIC C

5 - 52(B)

Mariano Moreno vs Curupayti

11:00

G y E de Ituzaingo A vs Los Molinos

11:00

Lanus vs Centro Naval

11:00

San Carlos vs San Patricio