Menores de 16 – Grupo 2 – Desarrollo – Segunda Rueda

Últimos Resultados

36 - 26

Liceo Naval A vs San Luis A

52(B) - 12

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A vs Ciudad de Bs.As. A

15 - 17

San Fernando A vs SITAS A

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes A vs Universitario de La Plata A

5 - 0

Virreyes A vs Hurling A

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
17601187109782026
26501189741154125
3751113577583025
4750217885932123
57313162144182117
6630313198331316
7732298113-150016
8611453113-60017
9710673188-115026
10610582205-123015
11601554136-82013

Fecha 1

15 - 5

SITAS A vs Hurling A

5 - 24(B)

Universitario de La Plata A vs Delta A

13 - 48(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As. A vs San Luis A

5 - 26(B)

C.U. de Quilmes A vs Liceo Naval A

10 - 10

Virreyes A vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A

Fecha 2

24 - 15

Ciudad de Bs.As. A vs Virreyes A

26(B) - 5

San Luis A vs Universitario de La Plata A

22(B) - 7

Delta A vs SITAS A

19 - 28

Hurling A vs San Fernando A

33(B) - 5

Liceo Naval A vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A

Fecha 3

7 - 14

San Fernando A vs Delta A

19 - 22

SITAS A vs San Luis A

17 - 12

Universitario de La Plata A vs Ciudad de Bs.As. A

15 - 15

C.U. de Quilmes A vs Hurling A

24 - 22

Virreyes A vs Liceo Naval A

Fecha 4

26 - 28

Universitario de La Plata A vs Virreyes A

0 - 29(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As. A vs SITAS A

12 - 7

San Luis A vs San Fernando A

31(B) - 0

Delta A vs C.U. de Quilmes A

15 - 33(B)

Hurling A vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A

Fecha 5

40(B) - 0

Liceo Naval A vs Hurling A

26 - 30

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A vs Delta A

19 - 12

San Fernando A vs Ciudad de Bs.As. A

60(B) - 5

SITAS A vs Universitario de La Plata A

10 - 24

C.U. de Quilmes A vs San Luis A

Fecha 6

31 - 16

SITAS A vs Virreyes A

24 - 55(B)

Universitario de La Plata A vs San Fernando A

0 - 8

Ciudad de Bs.As. A vs C.U. de Quilmes A

29 - 19

San Luis A vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A

14 - 32(B)

Delta A vs Liceo Naval A

Fecha 7

36 - 26

Liceo Naval A vs San Luis A

52(B) - 12

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A vs Ciudad de Bs.As. A

15 - 17

San Fernando A vs SITAS A

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes A vs Universitario de La Plata A

5 - 0

Virreyes A vs Hurling A

Fecha 8

11:00

San Fernando A vs Virreyes A

11:00

SITAS A vs C.U. de Quilmes A

11:00

Universitario de La Plata A vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A

11:00

Ciudad de Bs.As. A vs Liceo Naval A

11:00

Delta A vs Hurling A

Fecha 9

11:00

Hurling A vs San Luis A

11:00

Liceo Naval A vs Universitario de La Plata A

11:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A vs SITAS A

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes A vs San Fernando A

0 - 0

Virreyes A vs Delta A

Fecha 10

11:00

San Fernando A vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A

11:00

SITAS A vs Liceo Naval A

11:00

Ciudad de Bs.As. A vs Hurling A

11:00

San Luis A vs Delta A

11:30

C.U. de Quilmes A vs Virreyes A

Fecha 11

11:00

Delta A vs Ciudad de Bs.As. A

11:00

Hurling A vs Universitario de La Plata A

11:00

Liceo Naval A vs San Fernando A

17 - 15

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A vs C.U. de Quilmes A

12:30

Virreyes A vs San Luis A