Menores de 16 – Grupo 1 – Desarrollo – Segunda Rueda

Últimos Resultados



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1109013211321898044
2108022871461414036
310703262181815235
410802287215723035
510604246169773229
610514218258-401124
710325195233-381320
810406197251-540218
910109153296-143138
1010118211365-154017
1110109122253-131026

Fecha 1

15 - 38(B)

Varela Jr. vs Ciudad De Campana

17 - 24

Beromama vs Areco

16 - 12

Vicentinos vs C.U. de Quilmes

32(B) - 14

Tigre vs Albatros

42(B) - 19

Las Cañas vs Daom

Fecha 2

5 - 17

C.U. de Quilmes vs Beromama

19 - 20

Liceo Militar vs Las Cañas

12 - 38(B)

Daom vs Tigre

10 - 7

Albatros vs Vicentinos

22 - 46(B)

Areco vs Ciudad De Campana

Fecha 3

22 - 35

Varela Jr. vs Areco

24(B) - 0

Ciudad De Campana vs C.U. de Quilmes

7 - 26(B)

Beromama vs Albatros

27 - 27

Vicentinos vs Daom

34(B) - 12

Tigre vs Liceo Militar

Fecha 4

10 - 14

C.U. de Quilmes vs Areco

24 - 36

Liceo Militar vs Vicentinos

12 - 41(B)

Daom vs Beromama

8 - 27(B)

Albatros vs Ciudad De Campana

22 - 17

Las Cañas vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 5

28 - 14

Varela Jr. vs C.U. de Quilmes

10 - 20

Areco vs Albatros

57(B) - 21

Ciudad De Campana vs Daom

22 - 17

Beromama vs Liceo Militar

15 - 17

Tigre vs Las Cañas

Fecha 6

13 - 12

Tigre vs Varela Jr.

0 - 19(B)

Liceo Militar vs Ciudad De Campana

21 - 34(B)

Daom vs Areco

27(B) - 5

Albatros vs C.U. de Quilmes

26 - 26

Las Cañas vs Vicentinos

Fecha 7

26 - 14

C.U. de Quilmes vs Daom

14 - 36(B)

Varela Jr. vs Albatros

41(B) - 17

Areco vs Liceo Militar

26 - 21

Beromama vs Las Cañas

12 - 27(B)

Vicentinos vs Tigre

Fecha 8

14 - 17

Vicentinos vs Varela Jr.

7 - 5

Tigre vs Beromama

26(B) - 5

Liceo Militar vs C.U. de Quilmes

22 - 38

Daom vs Albatros

7 - 29(B)

Las Cañas vs Ciudad De Campana

Fecha 9

36 - 29

Varela Jr. vs Daom

75(B) - 7

Albatros vs Liceo Militar

48(B) - 14

Areco vs Las Cañas

45(B) - 14

Ciudad De Campana vs Tigre

52(B) - 7

Beromama vs Vicentinos

Fecha 10

45(B) - 26

Beromama vs Varela Jr.

31(B) - 12

Vicentinos vs Ciudad De Campana

29 - 33

Tigre vs Areco

26 - 34

Liceo Militar vs Daom

34 - 26

Las Cañas vs C.U. de Quilmes

Fecha 11

19 - 53(B)

C.U. de Quilmes vs Tigre

10 - 5

Varela Jr. vs Liceo Militar

33 - 15

Albatros vs Las Cañas

26 - 19

Areco vs Vicentinos

24 - 14

Ciudad De Campana vs Beromama