Menores de 16 – Grupo 1 – Ganadores

Últimos resultados

70(B) - 0

Pueyrredon vs Las Cañas

24 - 24

Centro Naval vs San Carlos

66(B) - 0

St. Brendans vs Univeritario de la Plata

27(B) - 0

Italiano vs Virreyes

17 - 36(B)

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Argentino

26 - 27

Areco vs Banco Nacion

14 - 51(B)

Del Sur Rugby vs Old Georgian


Menores de 16 - Grupo 1 - Ganadores

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1110070070105
2110066066105
31100511437105
4110027027105
51100361719105
6110027261004
7101024240002
8101024240002
910012627-1011
1010011736-19000
111001027-27000
1210011451-37000
131001066-66000
141001070-70000

Fecha 1

70(B) - 0

Pueyrredon vs Las Cañas

24 - 24

Centro Naval vs San Carlos

66(B) - 0

St. Brendans vs Univeritario de la Plata

27(B) - 0

Italiano vs Virreyes

17 - 36(B)

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Argentino

26 - 27

Areco vs Banco Nacion

14 - 51(B)

Del Sur Rugby vs Old Georgian

Fecha 2

00:00

Banco Nacion vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Argentino vs Italiano

00:00

Virreyes vs St. Brendans

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Centro Naval

00:00

San Carlos vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Las Canas vs Old Georgian

00:00

Areco vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 3

00:00

Old Georgian vs San Carlos

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

Centro Naval vs Virreyes

00:00

St. Brendans vs Argentino

00:00

Italiano vs Banco Nacion

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Areco

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Las Cañas

Fecha 4

00:00

Areco vs Italiano

00:00

Banco Nacion vs St. Brendans

00:00

Argentino vs Centro Naval

00:00

Virreyes vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Old Georgian

00:00

San Carlos vs Las Cañas

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Del Sur Rugby

 

Fecha 6

00:00

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

00:00

St. Brendans vs Las Cañas

00:00

Italiano vs San Carlos

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

Areco vs Virreyes

00:00

Banco Nacion vs Argentino

Fecha 7

00:00

Las Cañas vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

Old Georgian vs Virreyes

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Argentino

00:00

Centro Naval vs Banco Nacion

00:00

St. Brendans vs Areco

00:00

Italiano vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs San Carlos

Fecha 8

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs St. Brendans

00:00

Areco vs Centro Naval

00:00

Banco Nacion vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Argentino vs Old Georgian

00:00

Virreyes vs Las Cañas

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs San Carlos

00:00

Italiano vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 9

00:00

San Carlos vs Virreyes

00:00

Las Cañas vs Argentino

00:00

Old Georgian vs Banco Nacion

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Areco

00:00

Centro Naval vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

St. Brendans vs Italiano

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Univeritario de la Plata

Fecha 10

00:00

Italiano vs Centro Naval

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Areco vs Old Georgian

00:00

Banco Nacion vs Las Cañas

00:00

Argentino vs San Carlos

00:00

Virreyes vs Univeritario de la Plata

00:00

St. Brendans vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 11

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Argentino

00:00

San Carlos vs Banco Nacion

00:00

Las Cañas vs Areco

00:00

Old Georgian vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Italiano

00:00

Centro Naval vs St. Brendans

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Virreyes

Fecha 12

00:00

Argentino vs Virreyes

00:00

Centro Naval vs Del Sur Rugby

00:00

St. Brendans vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Italiano vs Old Georgian

00:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Las Cañas

00:00

Areco vs San Carlos

00:00

Banco Nacion vs Univeritario de la Plata

Fecha 12

00:00

Virreyes vs Banco Nacion

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Areco

00:00

San Carlos vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Las Cañas vs Italiano

00:00

Old Georgian vs St. Brendans

00:00

Pueyrredon vs Centro Naval

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Argentino

Fecha 13

00:00

Argentino vs Areco

00:00

Virreyes vs G y E de Ituzaingo

00:00

Univeritario de la Plata vs Italiano

00:00

San Carlos vs St. Brendans

00:00

Las Cañas vs Centro Naval

00:00

Old Georgian vs Pueyrredon

00:00

Del Sur Rugby vs Banco Nacion

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com