Menores de 17 – Grupo 1 – Desarrollo – Segunda Rueda

Últimos Resultados

45 - 34

Old Georgian vs Pac General Rodriguez

7 - 52(B)

Varela Jr. vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

12:30

Lanus vs Porteño

48(B) - 14

CUBA C vs Mercedes

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
16600307362716030
26501234771575025
34400197311664020
4420211710215109
5420272137-65109
6511391126-35107
7411270133-63107
8510467161-94015
9610584261-177105
10610550225-175004

Fecha 1

5 - 29(B)

Old Georgian vs CUBA C

5 - 21

Porteño vs Pac General Rodriguez

54(B) - 17

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Del Sur Rugby

51(B) - 7

Mercedes vs Beromama

Fecha 2

34(B) - 5

Mercedes vs Old Georgian

0 - 66(B)

Beromama vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

48(B) - 7

Del Sur Rugby vs Porteño

48(B) - 19

Pac General Rodriguez vs Lanus

Fecha 3

33(B) - 14

Varela Jr. vs Pac General Rodriguez

5 - 5

Lanus vs Del Sur Rugby

14 - 34(B)

Porteño vs Beromama

12:30

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Mercedes

Fecha 4

47(B) - 0

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Old Georgian

51(B) - 0

Mercedes vs Porteño

17 - 50(B)

Beromama vs Lanus

12:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Varela Jr.

12:30

Pac General Rodriguez vs CUBA C

Fecha 5

27 - 14

Varela Jr. vs Beromama

12 - 27(B)

Lanus vs Mercedes

7 - 59(B)

Porteño vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

67(B) - 0

CUBA C vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 6

17 - 12

Porteño vs Old Georgian

29(B) - 5

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Lanus

57(B) - 5

Mercedes vs Varela Jr.

12 - 53(B)

Beromama vs CUBA C

Fecha 7

45 - 34

Old Georgian vs Pac General Rodriguez

7 - 52(B)

Varela Jr. vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

12:30

Lanus vs Porteño

48(B) - 14

CUBA C vs Mercedes

Fecha 8

12:30

Lanus vs Old Georgian

12:30

Porteño vs Varela Jr.

12:30

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs CUBA C

12:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Pac General Rodriguez

Fecha 9

12:30

Old Georgian vs Del Sur Rugby

12:30

Pac General Rodriguez vs Beromama

12:30

Varela Jr. vs Lanus

14:00

CUBA C vs Porteño

Fecha 10

12:30

Varela Jr. vs Old Georgian

12:30

Lanus vs CUBA C

12:30

Mercedes vs Pac General Rodriguez

12:30

Beromama vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 11

12:30

Old Georgian vs Beromama

12:30

Del Sur Rugby vs Mercedes

12:30

Pac General Rodriguez vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

14:00

CUBA C vs Varela Jr.