Menores de 17 – Grupo 1 – Formativa B – Segunda Rueda

Últimos Resultados

17 - 40(B)

Las Cañas vs Daom

8 - 0

Banco Hipotecario vs Berisso Rugby Club

53(B) - 12

Los Tilos C vs Club La Salle

0 - 8

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Pucara C

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
16600258851735029
26501157110472022
35401123112111017
46303239152873015
553027883-50012
6521288137-490010
7611495211-116006
851044497-53015
9510458113-55015
105005040-40000

Fecha 1

12:30

Daom vs Marcos Paz

0 - 8

Los Tilos C vs Las Cañas

35 - 53(B)

Berisso Rugby Club vs Club La Salle

60(B) - 12

Pucara C vs Munic. de Berazategui

Fecha 2

63(B) - 44

Daom vs Los Tilos C

17 - 24

Marcos Paz vs Pucara C

27 - 27

Munic. de Berazategui vs Berisso Rugby Club

19 - 5

Club La Salle vs Banco Hipotecario

Fecha 3

24 - 29

Banco Hipotecario vs Munic. de Berazategui

0 - 8

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Club La Salle

23 - 14

Berisso Rugby Club vs Marcos Paz

17 - 59(B)

Pucara C vs Daom

Fecha 4

47(B) - 0

Daom vs Berisso Rugby Club

12:30

Marcos Paz vs Banco Hipotecario

8 - 0

Munic. de Berazategui vs Rivadavia de Lobos

31 - 19

Club La Salle vs Las Cañas

40(B) - 22

Pucara C vs Los Tilos C

Fecha 5

26 - 12

Las Cañas vs Munic. de Berazategui

7 - 41(B)

Banco Hipotecario vs Daom

0 - 8

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Marcos Paz

14:00

Berisso Rugby Club vs Pucara C

Fecha 6

8 - 0

Daom vs Rivadavia de Lobos

0 - 8

Marcos Paz vs Las Cañas

10 - 62(B)

Berisso Rugby Club vs Los Tilos C

8 - 0

Pucara C vs Banco Hipotecario

Fecha 7

17 - 40(B)

Las Cañas vs Daom

8 - 0

Banco Hipotecario vs Berisso Rugby Club

53(B) - 12

Los Tilos C vs Club La Salle

0 - 8

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Pucara C

Fecha 8

12:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Los Tilos C

12:30

Munic. de Berazategui vs Club La Salle

14:00

Berisso Rugby Club vs Rivadavia de Lobos

14:00

Pucara C vs Las Cañas

Fecha 9

12:30

Club La Salle vs Marcos Paz

12:30

Las Cañas vs Berisso Rugby Club

14:00

Los Tilos C vs Munic. de Berazategui

14:00

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Banco Hipotecario

Fecha 10

12:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Las Cañas

12:30

Daom vs Club La Salle

12:30

Marcos Paz vs Munic. de Berazategui

14:00

Rivadavia de Lobos vs Los Tilos C

Fecha 11

12:30

Munic. de Berazategui vs Daom

12:30

Club La Salle vs Pucara C

12:30

Las Cañas vs Rivadavia de Lobos

58(B) - 19

Los Tilos C vs Marcos Paz