Menores de 17 – Grupo 1 – Ganadores – Segunda Rueda

Últimos Resultados

12:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Argentino

12:30

Don Bosco vs Monte Grande

33(B) - 12

Centro Naval vs Italiano

17 - 42(B)

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Lujan

12 - 45(B)

C.U. de Quilmes vs Los Molinos

10 - 54(B)

San Carlos vs Atletico Chascomus

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
17700350552957035
26501222701523124
37502194125692123
46501194142523023
57502219170492022
67304138178-401114
7620414614242212
86204129154-251211
97205103168-651211
105203117170-53019
11710662398-336004
12700799201-102022

Fecha 1

21 - 10

Atletico y Progreso vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

25 - 24

Atletico Chascomus vs Argentino

21 - 19

Lujan vs Italiano

43(B) - 12

Los Molinos vs Monte Grande

29 - 27

C.U. de Quilmes vs Centro Naval

32 - 31

San Carlos vs Don Bosco

Fecha 2

26 - 22

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

12 - 59(B)

Italiano vs Los Molinos

25 - 19

Monte Grande vs Atletico Chascomus

78(B) - 0

Argentino vs San Carlos

7 - 31(B)

Don Bosco vs C.U. de Quilmes

38(B) - 12

Centro Naval vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

Fecha 3

31(B) - 14

Atletico y Progreso vs Centro Naval

19 - 5

Atletico Chascomus vs Italiano

50(B) - 7

Los Molinos vs Lujan

12 - 17

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Don Bosco

13 - 20

C.U. de Quilmes vs Argentino

10 - 43(B)

San Carlos vs Monte Grande

Fecha 4

26 - 38

Lujan vs Atletico Chascomus

26(B) - 5

Italiano vs San Carlos

38(B) - 17

Monte Grande vs C.U. de Quilmes

24 - 12

Argentino vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

12:30

Don Bosco vs Centro Naval

25(B) - 7

Los Molinos vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 5

41 - 45

Atletico y Progreso vs Don Bosco

5 - 28(B)

Atletico Chascomus vs Los Molinos

3 - 22(B)

Centro Naval vs Argentino

22 - 40(B)

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Monte Grande

17 - 10

C.U. de Quilmes vs Italiano

5 - 66(B)

San Carlos vs Lujan

Fecha 6

34(B) - 7

Atletico Chascomus vs Atletico y Progreso

31 - 19

Lujan vs C.U. de Quilmes

19 - 14

Italiano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

36 - 31

Monte Grande vs Centro Naval

54(B) - 17

Argentino vs Don Bosco

100(B) - 0

Los Molinos vs San Carlos

Fecha 7

12:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Argentino

12:30

Don Bosco vs Monte Grande

33(B) - 12

Centro Naval vs Italiano

17 - 42(B)

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Lujan

12 - 45(B)

C.U. de Quilmes vs Los Molinos

10 - 54(B)

San Carlos vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 8

12:30

Atletico Chascomus vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:30

Lujan vs Centro Naval

12:30

Italiano vs Don Bosco

12:30

Monte Grande vs Argentino

13:00

Los Molinos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

14:00

San Carlos vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 9

12:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Monte Grande

12:30

Argentino vs Italiano

12:30

Don Bosco vs Lujan

14:00

Centro Naval vs Los Molinos

14:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Atletico Chascomus

14:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs San Carlos

Fecha 10

12:30

Atletico Chascomus vs Centro Naval

12:30

Lujan vs Argentino

12:30

Italiano vs Monte Grande

13:00

Los Molinos vs Don Bosco

14:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Atletico y Progreso

14:00

San Carlos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

Fecha 11

12:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Italiano

12:30

Monte Grande vs Lujan

12:30

Argentino vs Los Molinos

12:30

Don Bosco vs Atletico Chascomus

14:00

Centro Naval vs San Carlos

14:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs C.U. de Quilmes