Menores de 17 – Grupo 1 – Nivel 1 – Zona B

Últimos resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11110015771514260141
2118124151822330135
3118033542301240133
4118034202661540032
5117133812721090131
611605266289-230125
711605252289-370024
810406278238400319
911209126413-287019
109207132358-226008
1110109160362-202004
12111010133444-311004

Fecha 1

33 - 17

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Almafuerte

40 - 17

Mercedes vs Atletico Chascomus

28 - 29

Pueyrredon vs Las Cañas

19 - 38

Lanus vs Del Sur Rugby

38 - 19

San Marcos vs La Plata

20 - 10

Varela Jr. vs Italiano

Fecha 2

19 - 49

Varela Jr. vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15 - 53

Italiano vs San Marcos

10 - 22

La Plata vs Lanus

19 - 42

Del Sur Rugby vs Pueyrredon

82 - 12

Las Cañas vs Mercedes

64 - 10

Atletico Chascomus vs Almafuerte

Fecha 3

31 - 36

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Atletico Chascomus

7 - 34

Almafuerte vs Las Cañas

7 - 67

Mercedes vs Del Sur Rugby

40 - 12

Pueyrredon vs La Plata

27 - 17

Lanus vs Italiano

61 - 15

San Marcos vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 4

50 - 26

San Marcos vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

7 - 41

Varela Jr. vs Lanus

17 - 28

Italiano vs Pueyrredon

15 - 7

La Plata vs Mercedes

35 - 5

Del Sur Rugby vs Almafuerte

19 - 19

Las Cañas vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 5

17 - 22

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Las Cañas

29 - 22

Atletico Chascomus vs Del Sur Rugby

7 - 31

Almafuerte vs La Plata

14:30

Mercedes vs Italiano

78 - 5

Pueyrredon vs Varela Jr.

19 - 33

Lanus vs San Marcos

Fecha 6

21 - 17

La Plata vs Atletico Chascomus

41 - 26

Del Sur Rugby vs Las Cañas

36 - 14

Lanus vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

10 - 40

San Marcos vs Pueyrredon

8 - 27

Varela Jr. vs Mercedes

21 - 14

Italiano vs Almafuerte

Fecha 7

0 - 8

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Del Sur Rugby

66 - 5

Las Cañas vs La Plata

75 - 22

Atletico Chascomus vs Italiano

29 - 15

Almafuerte vs Varela Jr.

17 - 31

Mercedes vs San Marcos

82 - 7

Pueyrredon vs Lanus

Fecha 8

26 - 22

Pueyrredon vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

31 - 17

Lanus vs Mercedes

80 - 12

San Marcos vs Almafuerte

22 - 32

Varela Jr. vs Atletico Chascomus

17 - 35

Italiano vs Las Las Cañas

59 - 23

La Plata vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 9

40 - 12

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs La Plata

33 - 17

Del Sur Rugby vs Italiano

52 - 0

Las Cañas vs Varela Jr.

46 - 21

Atletico Chascomus vs San Marcos

12 - 26

Almafuerte vs Lanus

5 - 99

Mercedes vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 10

14:30

Mercedes vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

74 - 5

Pueyrredon vs Almafuerte

24 - 26

Lanus vs Atletico Chascomus

22 - 17

San Marcos vs Las Cañas

5 - 28

Varela Jr. vs Del Sur Rugby

12 - 31

Italiano vs La Plata

Fecha 11

46 - 12

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Italiano

37 - 17

La Plata vs Varela Jr.

40 - 21

Del Sur Rugby vs San Marcos

33 - 14

Las Cañas vs Lanus

20 - 40

Atletico Chascomus vs Pueyrredon

8 - 0

Almafuerte vs Mercedes

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com