Menores de 17 – Grupo 1 – Zona A

Últimos Resultados

12 - 5

Albatros vs Areco

17 - 41(B)

Varela Jr. vs Banco Nacion

17 - 7

Argentino vs C.U. de Quilmes

19 - 24

CASA de Padua vs Lomas Athletic

22 - 24

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Monte Grande



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
144007743340016
2430115478762115
3430110855532115
442028486-21110
532011126052109
63201857411109
742027375-2109
8410362602127
93102564610116
10400443141-98000
11300347183-136000

Fecha 1

27 - 33

Lomas Athletic vs C.U. de Quilmes

64(B) - 5

Monte Grande vs Pac General Rodriguez

33(B) - 14

Albatros vs Varela Jr.

7 - 10

Areco vs Argentino

14 - 36(B)

CASA de Padua vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

Fecha 2

14 - 29(B)

Albatros vs Lomas Athletic

12 - 24

Varela Jr. vs CASA de Padua

17 - 5

Argentino vs Banco Nacion

30 - 45(B)

Pac General Rodriguez vs C.U. de Quilmes

38(B) - 7

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Areco

Fecha 3

74(B) - 12

Lomas Athletic vs Pac General Rodriguez

24 - 33

Monte Grande vs Argentino

10 - 12

Banco Nacion vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

43(B) - 0

Areco vs Varela Jr.

27(B) - 14

CASA de Padua vs Albatros

Fecha 4

12 - 5

Albatros vs Areco

17 - 41(B)

Varela Jr. vs Banco Nacion

17 - 7

Argentino vs C.U. de Quilmes

19 - 24

CASA de Padua vs Lomas Athletic

22 - 24

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Monte Grande

Fecha 5

12:30

Pac General Rodriguez vs Argentino

12:30

Monte Grande vs Varela Jr.

12:30

Banco Nacion vs Albatros

13:00

Areco vs CASA de Padua

14:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

Fecha 6

12:30

Albatros vs Monte Grande

12:30

Varela Jr. vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:00

Areco vs Lomas Athletic

14:00

CASA de Padua vs Banco Nacion

14:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Pac General Rodriguez

Fecha 7

12:30

Lomas Athletic vs Argentino

12:30

Pac General Rodriguez vs Varela Jr.

12:30

Monte Grande vs CASA de Padua

12:30

Banco Nacion vs Areco

14:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Albatros

Fecha 8

12:30

Banco Nacion vs Lomas Athletic

12:30

Albatros vs Pac General Rodriguez

13:00

Areco vs Monte Grande

14:00

CASA de Padua vs C.U. de Quilmes

14:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Argentino

Fecha 9

12:30

Lomas Athletic vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

12:30

Argentino vs Varela Jr.

12:30

Pac General Rodriguez vs CASA de Padua

12:30

Monte Grande vs Banco Nacion

14:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Areco

Fecha 10

12:30

Monte Grande vs Lomas Athletic

12:30

Banco Nacion vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:30

Albatros vs Argentino

12:30

Varela Jr. vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

13:00

Areco vs Pac General Rodriguez

Fecha 11

12:30

Lomas Athletic vs Varela Jr.

12:30

Argentino vs CASA de Padua

12:30

Pac General Rodriguez vs Banco Nacion

14:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Albatros

14:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Monte Grande

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb