Menores de 17 – Grupo 1 – Desarrollo – Segunda Rueda

Últimos Resultados



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11111004361382988052
2118122961661305140
310703239222171130
411605272209632228
5105143572431143227
611605244275-311126
711506247329-821223
810307164231-671215
911317141245-1040115
1010307223262-392014
118215135250-1150010
1210109147331-184127

Fecha 1

33 - 34

El Retiro vs Ciudad De Campana

29(B) - 10

Beromama vs Areco

19 - 63(B)

San Marcos vs Centro Naval

43(B) - 15

Virreyes vs Porteño

24(B) - 7

Vicentinos vs Almafuerte

0 - 22(B)

Las Cañas vs Daom

Fecha 2

21 - 5

Centro Naval vs Vicentinos

12 - 24

Almafuerte vs Beromama

43(B) - 28

Virreyes vs El Retiro

8 - 0

Porteño vs Las Cañas

25(B) - 12

Daom vs San Marcos

29 - 51(B)

Areco vs Ciudad De Campana

Fecha 3

40(B) - 7

El Retiro vs Areco

26 - 50(B)

Ciudad De Campana vs Almafuerte

12 - 10

Beromama vs Centro Naval

24 - 34

San Marcos vs Porteño

12 - 37(B)

Vicentinos vs Daom

10 - 19

Las Cañas vs Virreyes

Fecha 4

26 - 22

Centro Naval vs Ciudad De Campana

11:30

Almafuerte vs Areco

8 - 0

Virreyes vs San Marcos

43(B) - 34

Porteño vs Vicentinos

22 - 17

Daom vs Beromama

19 - 19

Las Cañas vs El Retiro

Fecha 5

70(B) - 10

El Retiro vs Almafuerte

26 - 22

Areco vs Centro Naval

5 - 51(B)

Ciudad De Campana vs Daom

20 - 33

Beromama vs Porteño

59(B) - 17

San Marcos vs Las Cañas

5 - 46(B)

Vicentinos vs Virreyes

Fecha 6

8 - 0

Centro Naval vs Almafuerte

17 - 56(B)

San Marcos vs El Retiro

39(B) - 5

Virreyes vs Beromama

31 - 24

Porteño vs Ciudad De Campana

20 - 20

Daom vs Areco

20 - 14

Las Cañas vs Vicentinos

Fecha 7

15 - 20

Almafuerte vs Daom

43 - 31

El Retiro vs Centro Naval

12:30

Areco vs Porteño

5 - 37(B)

Ciudad De Campana vs Virreyes

10 - 26

Beromama vs Las Cañas

26 - 17

Vicentinos vs San Marcos

Fecha 8

21 - 10

San Marcos vs Beromama

50(B) - 3

Virreyes vs Areco

24 - 17

Porteño vs Almafuerte

20 - 5

Daom vs Centro Naval

20 - 19

Vicentinos vs El Retiro

15 - 21

Las Cañas vs Ciudad De Campana

Fecha 9

15 - 5

Centro Naval vs Porteño

21 - 73(B)

Almafuerte vs Virreyes

21 - 40(B)

El Retiro vs Daom

26 - 12

Areco vs Las Cañas

8 - 0

Ciudad De Campana vs San Marcos

22 - 36

Beromama vs Vicentinos

Fecha 10

12:30

Beromama vs El Retiro

12:30

San Marcos vs Areco

43(B) - 24

Virreyes vs Centro Naval

24 - 17

Porteño vs Daom

42 - 29

Vicentinos vs Ciudad De Campana

8 - 0

Las Cañas vs Almafuerte

Fecha 11

47(B) - 14

Centro Naval vs Las Cañas

15 - 54(B)

Almafuerte vs San Marcos

28 - 22

El Retiro vs Porteño

22 - 35

Daom vs Virreyes

14 - 26

Areco vs Vicentinos

22 - 15

Ciudad De Campana vs Beromama