Menores de 17 – Grupo 1– Nivel 1 – Intermedia

Menores de 17 – Grupo 1– Nivel 1 – Intermedia

Últimos Resultados

17 - 22

SIC C vs Vicentinos

48(B) - 12

Universitario de la Plata vs Monte Grande

7 - 24

Porteño vs Los Cedros

38(B) - 21

Virreyes vs Almafuerte

48(B) - 5

Lujan vs San Patricio

12 - 5

Argentino vs La Plata C

Menores de 17 - Grupo 1 - Nivel 1 - Intermedia

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1110048543105
21100481236105
31100382117105
4110024717004
511001257004
6110022175004
710011722-5011
81001512-7011
910012138-17000
101001724-17000
1110011248-36000
121001548-43000

 

 

Fecha 1

17 - 22

SIC C vs Vicentinos

48(B) - 12

Universitario de la Plata vs Monte Grande

7 - 24

Porteño vs Los Cedros

38(B) - 21

Virreyes vs Almafuerte

48(B) - 5

Lujan vs San Patricio

12 - 5

Argentino vs La Plata C

Fecha 2

14:30

Argentino vs SIC C

14:30

La Plata C vs Lujan

14:30

San Patricio vs Virreyes

14:30

Almafuerte vs Porteño

14:30

Los Cedros vs Universitario de la Plata

14:30

Monte Grande vs Vicentinos

Fecha 3

14:30

SIC C vs Monte Grande

14:30

Vicentinos vs Los Cedros

14:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Almafuerte

14:30

Porteño vs San Patricio

14:30

Virreyes vs La Plata C

14:30

Lujan vs Argentino

Fecha 4

14:30

Lujan vs SIC C

14:30

Argentino vs Virreyes

14:30

La Plata C vs Porteño

14:30

San Patricio vs Universitario de la Plata

14:30

Almafuerte vs Vicentinos

14:30

Los Cedros vs Monte Grande

Fecha 5

14:30

SIC C vs Los Cedros

14:30

Monte Grande vs Almafuerte

14:30

Vicentinos vs San Patricio

14:30

Universitario de la Plata vs La Plata C

14:30

Porteño vs Argentino

14:30

Virreyes vs Lujan

Fecha 6

14:30

Virreyes vs SIC C

14:30

Lujan vs Porteño

14:30

Argentino vs Universitario de la Plata

14:30

La Plata C vs Vicentinos

14:30

San Patricio vs Monte Grande

14:30

Almafuerte vs Los Cedros

Fecha 7

14:30

SIC C vs Almafuerte

14:30

Los Cedros vs San Patricio

14:30

Monte Grande vs La Plata C

14:30

Vicentinos vs Argentino

14:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Lujan

14:30

Porteño vs Virreyes

Fecha 8

14:30

Porteño vs SIC C

14:30

Virreyes vs Universitario de la Plata

14:30

Lujan vs Vicentinos

14:30

Argentino vs Monte Grande

14:30

La Plata C vs Los Cedros

14:30

San Patricio vs Almafuerte

Fecha 9

14:30

SIC C vs San Patricio

14:30

Almafuerte vs La Plata C

14:30

Los Cedros vs Argentino

14:30

Monte Grande vs Lujan

14:30

Vicentinos vs Virreyes

14:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Porteño

Fecha 10

14:30

Universitario de la Plata vs SIC C

14:30

Porteño vs Vicentinos

14:30

Virreyes vs Monte Grande

14:30

Lujan vs Los Cedros

14:30

Argentino vs Almafuerte

14:30

La Plata C vs San Patricio

Fecha 11

14:30

SIC C vs La Plata C

14:30

San Patricio vs Argentino

14:30

Almafuerte vs Lujan

14:30

Los Cedros vs Virreyes

14:30

Monte Grande vs Porteño

14:30

Vicentinos vs Universitario de la Plata

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com